Active
    Property Photos
    4450 Nirvana Parkway
    1. Image 1 of 11 For 4450 Nirvana Parkway
    2. Image 2 of 11 For 4450 Nirvana Parkway
    3. Image 3 of 11 For 4450 Nirvana Parkway
    4. Image 4 of 11 For 4450 Nirvana Parkway
    5. Image 5 of 11 For 4450 Nirvana Parkway
    6. Image 6 of 11 For 4450 Nirvana Parkway
    7. Image 7 of 11 For 4450 Nirvana Parkway
    8. Image 8 of 11 For 4450 Nirvana Parkway
    9. Image 9 of 11 For 4450 Nirvana Parkway
    10. Image 10 of 11 For 4450 Nirvana Parkway
    11. Image 11 of 11 For 4450 Nirvana Parkway
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,950

    Address: 4450 Nirvana Parkway, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746

    Description

    Welcome to Veranda Palms! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home comes fully furnished and is move in or rental readymaking it the perfect investment opportunity or private family retreat. Ideally located just minutes from world renowned attractions like Walt Disney World, SeaWorld Orlando, and Universal Studios Florida, this home offers both convenience and excitement right at your doorstep. Step outside to your private pool area, where youll enjoy peaceful conservation views with no rear neighborsa rare feature that ensures long term privacy since the land behind cannot be developed. Even better, the home is located directly across from the community clubhouse, pool, and fitness center for easy access to resort style amenities. Veranda Palms features a fully equipped clubhouse, community pool, and gym, with landscape maintenance included in the HOA. Youre also just a short drive from Orlando International Airport and premier shopping and dining at nearby outlet malls, making this location as practical as it is desirable. Dont miss the opportunity to own a turnkey home in one of the areas most sought after vacation communities!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5148226 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4450 Nirvana Parkway
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $2,950
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2010
    • Bldg sqft: 2605
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 19
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Outdoor Grill, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet
    • Living Area: 2165.00
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Conservation Area, Oversized Lot
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Child Safety Fence, Gunite, Heated, In Ground
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Available, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected, Water Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: N/A
    • Association Phone: 407.408.4200
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Window Treatments
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 12-25-28-4658-0001-0470
    • View: Trees/Woods
    • Views: 12
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Other
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2626 Ham Brown Road Magdalena, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,670.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

    2626 Ham Brown Road Magdalena New Construction Reduced More Like This

    2 months free Base Rent with move in by 5/30 + additional savings when you look and lease! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2040 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6221385
    2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
    3. Contact AJ Rebhan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2626 Ham Brown Road Elena, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,671.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

    2626 Ham Brown Road Elena New Construction More Like This

    2 months free Base Rent with move in by May 30th + additional savings when you look and lease! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on marke

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1673 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6221376
    2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
    3. Contact AJ Rebhan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4708 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,700.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

    4708 Terra Esmeralda Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is a small and quite community with a great location where everything is close, the property is fully furniture

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 1721 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5130622
    2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    3. Contact Jorge Ruiz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 626 Eagle Pointe S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,700.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    626 Eagle Pointe S Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful POOL Home for long term RENT!! POND view. RENOVATED with a modern Kitchen and Bathrooms. 4 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms. TILE throughout the house. STAINLESS STEEL appliances. Enjoy a sparkling S

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2358 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147583
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Nidia Reyes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5366 Diplomat Court 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,700.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

    5366 Diplomat Court 101 More Like This

    Gorgeous townhouse in a gated community in Kissimmee. with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this beautiful interior decoration, stainless steel appliances, open floor plan with a cozy living and dining spa

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1694 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149081
    2. Provided by ALPHA LEADER REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jamil Swaid, JR
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4708 Ruby Red Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,700.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

    4708 Ruby Red Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available June 1st, this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home is a wonderful place for those seeking luxury and convenience in an unfurnished space. The elegant open concept design features sleek

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2586 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149599
    2. Provided by MILA REALTY
    3. Contact Valentina Naumenko
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1001 Tourmaline Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,700.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

    1001 Tourmaline Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this spacious Single family 1 Story, Private pool, furnished, 4 bedroom,3 bathroom home located in a prime area!, perfect for families, this property features a functional layout with plent

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2078 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403557
    2. Provided by ATLANTIC REALTY & INVESTMENTS
    3. Contact Kevin Wu
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4865 Big Pine Loop B1, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,749.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

    4865 Big Pine Loop B1 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Currently offering 1 month free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Monthly

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1257 sqft
    4. Approx. 17.17 acres
    1. MLSID: O6401344
    2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
    3. Contact AJ Rebhan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3623 Weatherfield Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,750.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

    3623 Weatherfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the exclusive guard gated community of Bellalago. This resort style development is perfect for any age. Located on a premium corner lot, this 4 bed 3 bath home offers spacious accommodatio

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2935 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6346788
    2. Provided by BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
    3. Contact Nesterine Blair-Brandon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4742 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,750.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

    4742 Terra Esmeralda Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Ideally just 10 minutes from Celebration and Orlando's world renowned theme parks, this beautifully furnished four bedroom, 3.5 bath townhome offers a combination of comfort, privacy and convenience.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 1721 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6353577
    2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    3. Contact Alex Minato
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap