Active
    Property Photos
    1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    1. Image 1 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    2. Image 2 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    3. Image 3 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    4. Image 4 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    5. Image 5 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    6. Image 6 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    7. Image 7 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    8. Image 8 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    9. Image 9 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    10. Image 10 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    11. Image 11 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    12. Image 12 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    13. Image 13 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    14. Image 14 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    15. Image 15 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    16. Image 16 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    17. Image 17 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    18. Image 18 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    19. Image 19 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    20. Image 20 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    21. Image 21 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    22. Image 22 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    23. Image 23 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    24. Image 24 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    25. Image 25 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    26. Image 26 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    27. Image 27 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    28. Image 28 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    29. Image 29 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    30. Image 30 of 30 For 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,000

    Address: 1434 Maddie Berry Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744

    Description

    Beautiful and well maintained home located in a quiet and convenient area of Kissimmee. This property offers a spacious and functional open concept layout, perfect for comfortable living. The home features a bright living area, a modern kitchen with ample cabinet space, and generously sized bedrooms designed for comfort and privacy. The primary suite includes a private bathroom and walk in closet. Enjoy a private backyard, ideal for relaxing or spending time outdoors. Conveniently located near major roads, schools, shopping centers, and dining options, with easy access to Lake Nona, Orlando International Airport, and surrounding areas. Dont miss this opportunity to live in a well connected and growing area of Kissimmee.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5147684 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1434 Maddie Berry Lane
    • Viewed: 47
    • Price: $3,000
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 2066
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    • Days On Market: 24
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 2066.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 6.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Pet Deposit
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34744 - Kissimmee
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 33-25-30-5294-0001-0060
    • Views: 47
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Management
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1937 Arbor Mill Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,850.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    1937 Arbor Mill Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    This spacious 4 Bedroom 2 2 bath 2 car 2 car garage single family home. Great location with easy access to 192 and Turnpike. Close to downtown Kissimmee, Neo City, Lake Nona/Medical City, and Orlando

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1828 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6341420
    2. Provided by SELECTED HOMES REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Frandy Louis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1677 Barberry Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $3,300.00 ($0.55 / sqft )

    1677 Barberry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Property is vacant. Please use only showing time to request showings. No HOA Aprroval Required. Fast Approval and quick screening process.

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5993 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6375496
    2. Provided by FLORIDA NEW DREAM CORP.
    3. Contact Glenda Lira
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1799 Harbor Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,700.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    1799 Harbor Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    PET FRIENDLY!!! Welcome to this beautiful well maintained 3 beds 2.5 baths home located in the most desirable area in Kissimmee. The Regal Oaks Shore is the most peaceful, well kept, and easily access

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2233 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6406514
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Andrea Mendonca
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1503 Oak Reserve Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,800.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

    1503 Oak Reserve Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Beautiful corner home for rent in the desirable Kindred Community, Kissimmee, FL. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 modern bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this home offers both comfort and convenience.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2395 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144073
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Neyla Alvarez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1759 Can Do Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,900.00 ($0.73 / sqft )

    1759 Can Do Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Well appointed home in Tohoqua Community. Fabulous floor plan. Stone elevation. Walk into Nice airy and Bright living areas. Find a Guest Bedroom and separate Full Bathroom on the 1st floor. Separate

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4000 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6376908
    2. Provided by RE REALTY
    3. Contact Reeta Gulati
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1948 Rankin Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $3,100.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    1948 Rankin Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Looking for the New "CROSS PRAIRIE K8 SCHOOL" this property is conveniently located and ready to move in, Beautiful and spacious house for rent! Located in 1948 Rankin Street, Kindred, FL 34744, this

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2942 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5140203
    2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Johana Rincon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 335 Magical Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $3,300.00 ($0.46 / sqft )

    335 Magical Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Available June 1st, this spacious and well maintained two story home in a prime Kissimmee location offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and energy efficiency. Featuring 5 bedrooms and 3.5

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 7143 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149185
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Eliud Cruz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3504 Southern Cross Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,700.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

    3504 Southern Cross Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    **SOLAR PANELS INCLUDED **INTERNET INCLUDED You'll find the right space, in the right places, On the first floor, an airy kitchen with island dovetails with a cafe area and gathering room, while a ro

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3049 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6382967
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
    3. Contact Camilo Rojas
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 748 Stonewyk Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $3,200.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    748 Stonewyk Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Walking distance from Partin Elementary school!!! Welcome to this beautiful fully furnished 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home for rent located in the highly desirable Remington community in Kissimmee. This p

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2655 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6393939
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Babi Hennemann
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2749 Callaway Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,750.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

    2749 Callaway Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available Now! Your next 4/3.5 home is built for space that actually works. With separate areas to relax, gather, or just have a bit of quiet when you need it. The kitchen connects easily to the main

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3148 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147038
    2. Provided by MILA REALTY
    3. Contact Valentina Naumenko
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap