Active
    Property Photos
    1677 Barberry Drive
    1. Image 1 of 8 For 1677 Barberry Drive
    2. Image 2 of 8 For 1677 Barberry Drive
    3. Image 3 of 8 For 1677 Barberry Drive
    4. Image 4 of 8 For 1677 Barberry Drive
    5. Image 5 of 8 For 1677 Barberry Drive
    6. Image 6 of 8 For 1677 Barberry Drive
    7. Image 7 of 8 For 1677 Barberry Drive
    8. Image 8 of 8 For 1677 Barberry Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,300

    Address: 1677 Barberry Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744

    Description

    Property is vacant. Please use only showing time to request showings. No HOA Aprroval Required. Fast Approval and quick screening process.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6375496 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1677 Barberry Drive
    • Viewed: 36
    • Price: $3,300
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 5993
    • Bedrooms: 5
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 109
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 2674.00
    School Information
    • High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
    • Middle School: Harmony Middle
    • School Elementary: Neptune Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Assigned, Driveway
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: None
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Kindred HOA
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Open Floorplan, Smart Home
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34744 - Kissimmee
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 36-25-29-3636-0001-0560
    • Possession: Rental Agreement
    • Views: 36
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1948 Rankin Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $3,100.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    1948 Rankin Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Looking for the New "CROSS PRAIRIE K8 SCHOOL" this property is conveniently located and ready to move in, Beautiful and spacious house for rent! Located in 1948 Rankin Street, Kindred, FL 34744, this

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2942 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5140203
    2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Johana Rincon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1434 Maddie Berry Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $3,000.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

    1434 Maddie Berry Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful and well maintained home located in a quiet and convenient area of Kissimmee. This property offers a spacious and functional open concept layout, perfect for comfortable living. The home fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2066 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147684
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Maria Gomez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 335 Magical Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $3,300.00 ($0.46 / sqft )

    335 Magical Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Available June 1st, this spacious and well maintained two story home in a prime Kissimmee location offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and energy efficiency. Featuring 5 bedrooms and 3.5

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 7143 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149185
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Eliud Cruz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 748 Stonewyk Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $3,200.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    748 Stonewyk Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Walking distance from Partin Elementary school!!! Welcome to this beautiful fully furnished 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home for rent located in the highly desirable Remington community in Kissimmee. This p

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2655 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6393939
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Babi Hennemann
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4475 Biscayne Breeze Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $3,100.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

    4475 Biscayne Breeze Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    This residence features a spacious layout situated on a private waterfront, providing scenic sunset views from the enclosed back patio. The open concept kitchen overlooks the breakfast nook and family

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2870 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400143
    2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
    3. Contact Javier Angulo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2113 Walnut Creek Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $3,050.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

    2113 Walnut Creek Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    $500 OFF FIRST MONTH RENT IF APPLIED BY 5/31 2113 Walnut Creek Drive | Kindred, Kissimmee $3,050/month. Some homes just feel different the moment you walk in. This is one of them. Brand new, ne

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2447 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396135
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Xevier Rodriguez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1783 Smarts Rule Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $3,300.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

    1783 Smarts Rule Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Beautiful property 5/3 Lake view and enclosed patio for rent in Tohoqua, great community Pool, Gym, tennis court, close to 192, turnpike, Lake View enclosed patio. Amazing community.. This rental in

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3800 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148797
    2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    3. Contact Andrea Munoz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 215 Strathmore Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $3,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    215 Strathmore Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Back on the market and ready for immediate move in! Welcome to your dream home in a gated community! This stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home is truly one of a kind. Featuring two master suites,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3976 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148451
    2. Provided by SIGNATURE INTERNATIONAL REAL E
    3. Contact Lorena Moscoso
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 930 Aultman Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $3,000.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

    930 Aultman Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home for rent in Kissimmee with no HOA! This spacious property sits on a 0.57 acre lot, offering plenty of room to enjoy privacy and outdoor space. Inside, youll

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2892 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403262
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
    3. Contact Anastasiia Zbihla
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1820 Veterans Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $3,300.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

    1820 Veterans Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    *** FULLY FURNISHED HOME WITH PRIVATE IN LAW SUITE *** Discover comfort, space, and flexibility in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering 2,851 sq. ft. of modern living in the sought after

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3708 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6357216
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Daniel Angel
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap