Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Amber Pointe
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2503 Hassonite Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Townhome
    1. Price: $345,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $104.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 188
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3310
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: S5137504
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Amber Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
    6. Middle School: Denn John Middle
    7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION, STYLE AND CONFORT! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 story corner townhome in the desirable Amber Pointe gated community. Built in 2007, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers
    Details for 2575 Aventurine Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Townhome
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $325,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 72
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2024
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: S5144762
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Amber Pointe
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    BEAUTIFUL 3 BEDROOM 2/5 BATH TOWNHOUSE IN HIGHLY DESIRABLE AREA OF KISSIMMEE. CLOSE TO TURNPIKE, STORES, SCHOOLS AND RESTAURANTS. GATED COMMUNITY.
    Details for 2589 Aventurine Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Townhome
    1. Price: $314,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1936
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: S5149368
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Amber Pointe
    5. Provided by: RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION! READY TO MOVE IN Corner unit located in a gated community in the heart of convenience and growth! Perfectly situated near one of the communitys two entrances, The HOA provides exceptional va
    Details for 2568 Aventurine Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Townhome
    1. Price: $305,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $315,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 152
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2307
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6365441
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Amber Pointe
    5. Provided by: ITS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Retreat to a serene 1,700 sq. ft. of peaceful comfort in this charming 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath townhome that has been meticulously cared for. You will be greeted by a generous floor plan, soaring vaulte
    Details for 1024 Chalcedony Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Townhome
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $310,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 213
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1870
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: S5136346
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Amber Pointe
    5. Provided by: VESTI LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1024 Chalcedony Street a well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with a 1 car garage, located in the desirable gated community of Amber Pointe in Kissimmee, FL. This spacious two sto
    Details for 2552 Aventurine Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1769
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: S5146471
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34744
    4. Subdivision: Amber Pointe
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Location, Location! Townhome for rent Just Listed! Prime location near the Turnpike, shopping centers, restaurants, and hospitals. This beautiful two story townhome features an open concept layout f
    XML Sitemap