Active
    Property Photos
    1799 Harbor Boulevard
    1. Image 1 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    2. Image 2 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    3. Image 3 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    4. Image 4 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    5. Image 5 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    6. Image 6 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    7. Image 7 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    8. Image 8 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    9. Image 9 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    10. Image 10 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    11. Image 11 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    12. Image 12 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    13. Image 13 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    14. Image 14 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    15. Image 15 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    16. Image 16 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    17. Image 17 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    18. Image 18 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    19. Image 19 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    20. Image 20 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    21. Image 21 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    22. Image 22 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    23. Image 23 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    24. Image 24 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    25. Image 25 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    26. Image 26 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    27. Image 27 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    28. Image 28 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    29. Image 29 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    30. Image 30 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    31. Image 31 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    32. Image 32 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    33. Image 33 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    34. Image 34 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    35. Image 35 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    36. Image 36 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    37. Image 37 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    38. Image 38 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    39. Image 39 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    40. Image 40 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    41. Image 41 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    42. Image 42 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    43. Image 43 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    44. Image 44 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    45. Image 45 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    46. Image 46 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    47. Image 47 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    48. Image 48 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    49. Image 49 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    50. Image 50 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    51. Image 51 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    52. Image 52 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    53. Image 53 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    54. Image 54 of 54 For 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,700

    Address: 1799 Harbor Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744

    Description

    PET FRIENDLY!!! Welcome to this beautiful well maintained 3 beds 2.5 baths home located in the most desirable area in Kissimmee. The Regal Oaks Shore is the most peaceful, well kept, and easily accessible community in the area. Located within minutes of 192, Florida Turnpike, and major commercial facilities such as Walmart, Home Depot, Ross, 5 Bellow, a big variety of restaurants, banks, pet care, and the Tax Collector. The back yard is fully fenced for your privacy and for the safety of your pets. Wood flooring throughout. No carpets! There's a huge above ground pool, and a cozy screened porch for your enjoyment. Air Conditioned garage with insulation and screened door. Easy rental process.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6406514 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1799 Harbor Boulevard
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $2,700
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1993
    • Bldg sqft: 2233
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: French Doors, Lighting, Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1734.00
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Paved
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Above Ground
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Harbor OAKS H.O.A. Inc.
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, L Dining, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34744 - Kissimmee
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 02-26-29-4802-0001-0200
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Security, Sewer, Taxes, Trash Collection
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1937 Arbor Mill Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,850.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    1937 Arbor Mill Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    This spacious 4 Bedroom 2 2 bath 2 car 2 car garage single family home. Great location with easy access to 192 and Turnpike. Close to downtown Kissimmee, Neo City, Lake Nona/Medical City, and Orlando

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1828 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6341420
    2. Provided by SELECTED HOMES REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Frandy Louis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1420 Simmons Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,500.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

    1420 Simmons Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the tranquility of a country style setting with an excellent location. This property is situated on a private lot between Kissimmee and Saint Cloud in Osceola County, offering peace and privacy,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2566 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144949
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Irama Coromoto Arjona
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $2,600.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Spacious 4 bedroom 2 bath home. Serene back yard lake views. Fenced. Pets accepted. So many amenities in Kindred community included. Turnpike less than 2 miles for easy commute.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1980 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6404797
    2. Provided by PMC OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Koralyss Dominguez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 1725 Fulfillment Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,450.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    1725 Fulfillment Drive More Like This

    LIKE NEW 4 BEDROOM 3 BATH AT TOHOQUA CLOSE TO LAKE NONA AND TURNPIKE Be the first to live in this beautiful brand new highly desired 4 bedroom 3 bath two story home in Tohoqua's master planned commu

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2023 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6388695
    2. Provided by FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
    3. Contact Ian Trumbach
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1503 Oak Reserve Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,800.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

    1503 Oak Reserve Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Beautiful corner home for rent in the desirable Kindred Community, Kissimmee, FL. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 modern bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, this home offers both comfort and convenience.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2395 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144073
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Neyla Alvarez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1759 Can Do Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,900.00 ($0.73 / sqft )

    1759 Can Do Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Well appointed home in Tohoqua Community. Fabulous floor plan. Stone elevation. Walk into Nice airy and Bright living areas. Find a Guest Bedroom and separate Full Bathroom on the 1st floor. Separate

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4000 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6376908
    2. Provided by RE REALTY
    3. Contact Reeta Gulati
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2135 Southbury Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,550.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

    2135 Southbury Drive New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to 2135 Southbury Drive, a brand new construction home for lease in the highly desirable Tohoqua community of Kissimmee! This stunning residence has never been lived in, offering a fresh, mode

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2135 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149218
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
    3. Contact Rafael Ortiz Pena
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1948 Rankin Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $3,100.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    1948 Rankin Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Looking for the New "CROSS PRAIRIE K8 SCHOOL" this property is conveniently located and ready to move in, Beautiful and spacious house for rent! Located in 1948 Rankin Street, Kindred, FL 34744, this

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2942 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5140203
    2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Johana Rincon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1941 Summer Serenity Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,450.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

    1941 Summer Serenity Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful house for rent boasts a modern design and amenities. The open floor plan includes a spacious living room, a gourmet kitchen with stainless steel appliances and granite countertops, and

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2671 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6371743
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Anna Shi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2546 Crown Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
    $2,450.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

    2546 Crown Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    For Rent: June. This lovely home has 4 bedrooms and 2 baths with tile throughout. Two bedrooms sit in the front of the home with a bath in between. The Kitchen sits on the left wing and has a breakfas

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2358 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149391
    2. Provided by SUNSHINE PREMIUM PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Monica Mendivil
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap