Active
    Property Photos
    207 Bogey Drive
    1. Image 1 of 24 For 207 Bogey Drive
    2. Image 2 of 24 For 207 Bogey Drive
    3. Image 3 of 24 For 207 Bogey Drive
    4. Image 4 of 24 For 207 Bogey Drive
    5. Image 5 of 24 For 207 Bogey Drive
    6. Image 6 of 24 For 207 Bogey Drive
    7. Image 7 of 24 For 207 Bogey Drive
    8. Image 8 of 24 For 207 Bogey Drive
    9. Image 9 of 24 For 207 Bogey Drive
    10. Image 10 of 24 For 207 Bogey Drive
    11. Image 11 of 24 For 207 Bogey Drive
    12. Image 12 of 24 For 207 Bogey Drive
    13. Image 13 of 24 For 207 Bogey Drive
    14. Image 14 of 24 For 207 Bogey Drive
    15. Image 15 of 24 For 207 Bogey Drive
    16. Image 16 of 24 For 207 Bogey Drive
    17. Image 17 of 24 For 207 Bogey Drive
    18. Image 18 of 24 For 207 Bogey Drive
    19. Image 19 of 24 For 207 Bogey Drive
    20. Image 20 of 24 For 207 Bogey Drive
    21. Image 21 of 24 For 207 Bogey Drive
    22. Image 22 of 24 For 207 Bogey Drive
    23. Image 23 of 24 For 207 Bogey Drive
    24. Image 24 of 24 For 207 Bogey Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,300

    Address: 207 Bogey Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896

    Description

    Beautiful and spacious 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in a desirable community in Davenport. This property offers a modern layout with an open concept kitchen, ample living space, and plenty of natural light throughout. The home features a fully equipped kitchen with appliances included, washer and dryer, and a comfortable layout ideal for families. Enjoy access to community amenities such as a clubhouse and fitness center. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping centers, restaurants, and just a short drive to Disney attractions.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5146752 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 207 Bogey Drive
    • Viewed: 60
    • Price: $2,300
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 2388
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 42
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1978.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Size Limit
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Icon Management
    • Association Phone: esheehan@theicon
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Solid Surface Counters, Split Bedroom, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33896 - Davenport / Champions Gate
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 30-25-27-3524-0001-1120
    • Views: 60
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Cable TV
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2714 Fetching Trail, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,090.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

    2714 Fetching Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    In the booming City of Davenport sits this Beautiful Cozy 3Beds 2.5Baths Home strategically located near Restaurants, Shopping, Disney Parks and roads. Featuring modern finishes and Appliances, an att

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2110 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6398875
    2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
    3. Contact Johan Chaparro
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1353 Shinnecock Hills Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,100.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

    1353 Shinnecock Hills Drive More Like This

    Move in Special! $250 off First Month's Rent! Welcome to this stunning two story townhome located in the highly sought after community of The Vistas at ChampionsGate. This modern home features a spaci

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1658 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144926
    2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
    3. Contact Rose Sepulveda-Morales
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1786 Delightful Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,100.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

    1786 Delightful Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    The townhouse has been built recently by Pult Homes, Internet service is included on the rental. The property looks line new.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1780 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6370955
    2. Provided by FSM REALTY INVESTMENTS
    3. Contact Fernando Moreira
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 846 Legacy Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,100.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    846 Legacy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This spacious and light filled townhome features the largest floor plan in the desirable Union Square community, offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. The open concept layout provide

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1622 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6386776
    2. Provided by HOMIQ REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Erwin Isokaitis Junior
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1753 Delightful Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,100.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    1753 Delightful Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Townhome for Rent in Davenport Comfort, Convenience, and Great Location Welcome to this charming two story townhome located at 1753 Delightful Dr, Davenport, FL 33896, offering comfort, functional

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2110 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6389447
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Maria Valderrama
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1418 Marsh Meadow Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,100.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    1418 Marsh Meadow Lane More Like This

    This bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a versatile bonus room offers plenty of natural light and a peaceful view of the pond from the large living room window. The open concept kitch

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2135 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6401176
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
    3. Contact Tina Le
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1778 Delightful Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,100.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    1778 Delightful Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This spacious Townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage, featuring a modern open concept layout perfect for comfortable living. The kitchen is equipped with quartz countertops, 42

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2110 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403473
    2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Alessandra Oliveira
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9288 Westside Hills Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,145.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

    9288 Westside Hills Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Discover comfortable and convenient living in this well appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome. The home features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a functional open concept lay

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1453 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5144964
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Yamile Albornoz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9478 Westside Hills Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,150.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    9478 Westside Hills Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Grand and beautiful townhouse located in a gated community. Two story with three (3) bedrooms and two and a half (2.5) bathrooms. Vinyl floor on the first floor and carpet on the second. It has a gara

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1777 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5137709
    2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    3. Contact Marianna Spinelli
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 734 Monroe Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    $2,150.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

    734 Monroe Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    FOR RENT !!!Beautiful move in ready corner townhome located in the gated community of The Reserve at Windwood Bay. This property features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, ideal for families or those seek

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 1824 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147913
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
    3. Contact ANA Bejar Julca
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap