Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Glenwest Haven
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2342 Lancashire Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Single Family
    1. Price: $685,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5000
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6400047
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Glenwest Haven
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your luxury retreat near Champions Gatean exceptional 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home with brand new POOL designed for both lifestyle and investment. With 3,542 sqft of beautifully crafted living
    Details for 2268 Derwent Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2804
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6403200
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Glenwest Haven
    5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
    6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This spacious, newly built, and well appointed home in Davenport is priced to sell and ready for its next owner. The expansive great room offers the perfect setting for everyday living, entertaining,
    Details for 2375 Lancashire Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 201
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2382
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4669180
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Glenwest Haven
    5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
    6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: BHHS EWM REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Short sale process. One story single family home on an oversized corner lot in one of Davenport's most desirable neighborhoods and resort st
    Details for 2138 Derwent Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,350.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 25
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3069
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6399251
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Glenwest Haven
    5. Provided by: AMERICA'S BEST REALTY CORP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the desirable Davenport / ChampionsGate area, this like new home is just 10 minutes from Walt Disney World and 3 minutes from I 4, offering easy access to major attractions, shopping, and d
    Details for 2077 Derwent Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,750.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,800
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 47
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2860
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6392329
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Glenwest Haven
    5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
    6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this gorgeous home in the highly sought after community of The Glen at West Haven, ideally located in the heart of ChampionsGate. This beautifully designed two story residence features 4 sp
    Details for 2370 Lancashire Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,650.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2810
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6390918
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Glenwest Haven
    5. Elementary School: Bethune Academy
    6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful single story home located in the Glen/West Haven community within Champions Gate, one of Davenports most desirable neighborhoods. Built in 2023, this home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms
    Details for 2272 Derwent Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,650.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2810
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6403749
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Glenwest Haven
    5. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful one story 4 bedroom home by Ashton Woods, located in the sought after Glen at West Haven community in Davenport. Featuring the popular Plant floor plan, this 2,224 sq ft home
    XML Sitemap