Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Champions Pointe
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 286 Bogey Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Townhome
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2354
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: S5147991
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Champions Pointe 25 Th
    5. Elementary School: Westside K 8
    6. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the perfect blend of modern style and functional design in this beautiful Spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath townhome located in the desirable Champi
    Details for 176 Bogey Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Townhome
    1. Price: $364,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 96
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2289
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: S5142726
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Champions Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
    6. Middle School: West Side
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, lifestyle and low maintenance on this newly built townhome, so why wait on construction when you can live where others vacation? Perfectly pos
    Details for 57 Nine Iron Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,600
    4. Last Price Change: 08/15/24
    5. Days On Market: 671
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1954
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6221500
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Champions Pointe
    5. Provided by: SANCTUM REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful home. You will be the first one to live in this beautiful 4 bedroom townhome. Complete with state of the art appliances, upgraded finishes and designer touches in every room,
    Details for 53 Nine Iron Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,400
    4. Last Price Change: 08/15/24
    5. Days On Market: 671
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1864
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6221451
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Champions Pointe
    5. Provided by: SANCTUM REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful home. You will be the first one to live in this beautiful 3 bedroom townhome. Complete with state of the art appliances, upgraded finishes and designer touches in every room,
    Details for 478 Bogey Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1864
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6401844
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Champions Pointe
    5. Elementary School: Westside K 8
    6. Middle School: West Side
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    The first floor of this two story home features a chef inspired kitchen, dining area, and an expansive great room, all seamlessly connected within an open concept layout for easy everyday living and e
    XML Sitemap