Active
    Property Photos
    4042 Eternity Circle
    1. Image 1 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    2. Image 2 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    3. Image 3 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    4. Image 4 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    5. Image 5 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    6. Image 6 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    7. Image 7 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    8. Image 8 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    9. Image 9 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    10. Image 10 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    11. Image 11 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    12. Image 12 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    13. Image 13 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    14. Image 14 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    15. Image 15 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    16. Image 16 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    17. Image 17 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    18. Image 18 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    19. Image 19 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    20. Image 20 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    21. Image 21 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    22. Image 22 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    23. Image 23 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    24. Image 24 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    25. Image 25 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    26. Image 26 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    27. Image 27 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    28. Image 28 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    29. Image 29 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    30. Image 30 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    31. Image 31 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    32. Image 32 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    33. Image 33 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    34. Image 34 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    35. Image 35 of 35 For 4042 Eternity Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $415,000

    Address: 4042 Eternity Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34772

    Description

    Welcome to this beautiful single family home in Saint Cloud, Florida, ideally located just 30 minutes from world famous theme parks and approximately one hour from Floridas stunning beaches. Enjoy convenient access to Orlando attractions, along with nearby restaurants, shopping plazas, grocery stores, gas stations, pharmacies, and moreall within close reach. The home is also zoned for highly rated A+ schools, making it an excellent choice for families. Located in a tranquil community featuring a playground and swimming pool with low HOA, this residence offers peaceful surroundings complemented by well maintained landscapingperfect for relaxed Florida living. This home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a desirable open floor plan, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The remodeled kitchen showcases quartz countertops, a central island, ample cabinetry, a pantry, and all appliances included, seamlessly connecting to the main living areas. Sliding glass doors open to a spacious backyard with serene pond views, creating a private outdoor retreat. Additional highlights include a large backyard, two car garage, and abundant natural light throughout. Schedule your appointment today and experience all this exceptional home has to offer!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5141166 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4042 Eternity Circle
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $415,000
    • Price sqft: $167
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2013
    • Bldg sqft: 2487
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 123
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1859.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    School Information
    • High School: St. Cloud High School
    • Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6-8)
    • School Elementary: Canoe Creek K-8
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Sprinkler Meter, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 978.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Esprit Homeowners Association
    • Association Phone: 888-813-3435
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Legal Description: ESPRIT PH 3A PB 22 PG 41-43 LOT 238
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34772 - St Cloud (Narcoossee Road)
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 34-26-30-0094-0001-2380
    • Views: 11
    • Zoning Code: SFR
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4499 Eagle Perch Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $476,165.00 ($168.38 / sqft )

    4499 Eagle Perch Court Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! This open concept floorplan creates a unified living space with a large great room that overlooks the kitchen and patio. The upstairs loft offers additi

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2828 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6366116
    2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
    3. Contact Bryan Sumner
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2742 Parkfield Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $429,000.00 ($126.47 / sqft )

    2742 Parkfield Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning home in the picturesque town of Saint Cloud, nestled in a quiet, serene neighborhood. This spacious residence features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, including a luxurious mast

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3392 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6370626
    2. Provided by ALORA REALTY GROUP INC
    3. Contact Trisha Deokinandan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2900 Wild Olive Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $477,990.00 ($169.02 / sqft )

    2900 Wild Olive Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful brand new two story home located in the desirable St. Cloud area! This new construction property features a spacious primary suite conveniently located on the first floor, of

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2828 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6375931
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
    3. Contact Edward Lee
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4317 Vibernum Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $440,990.00 ($149.69 / sqft )

    4317 Vibernum Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This new two story Napali is ready for modern lifestyles. Upon entry is a convenient bedroom with an en suite bathroom, leading to a

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 2946 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6379777
    2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
    3. Contact Ben Goldstein
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5640 Savanna Valley Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $481,099.00 ($152.15 / sqft )

    5640 Savanna Valley Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Experience the award winning craftsmanship that defines every David Weekley Home in our newest floor plan, The Nagel. Currently under construction and projected for completion in l

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3162 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8501417
    2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
    3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4571 Calumet Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $440,000.00 ($156.03 / sqft )

    4571 Calumet Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Imagine a home that actually fits your life. This smartly designed Tristen floor plan in the Gramercy Farms community gives you exactly that. The first floor primary suite has been converted into a

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2820 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400274
    2. Provided by VECTOR REALTY
    3. Contact Peter Rodriguez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4035 Kindling Wood Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $403,890.00 ($129.41 / sqft )

    4035 Kindling Wood Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. 2 story new construction Bungalow with 2335 square feet, 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths with loft, a 2 car garage, and a front porch, Downstairs, enjoy an open layout and a gourmet kitchen

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3121 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4961172
    2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
    3. Contact George Lindsey, III
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3425 Perching Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $429,900.00 ($126.40 / sqft )

    3425 Perching Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 5 Bedroom Home with Modern Upgrades & Prime Location! Welcome to this beautiful 2 story, 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering the perfect blend o

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3401 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146367
    2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
    3. Contact Norquy Pagan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap