Active
    Property Photos
    20021 Isobar Avenue
    1. Image 1 of 10 For 20021 Isobar Avenue
    2. Image 2 of 10 For 20021 Isobar Avenue
    3. Image 3 of 10 For 20021 Isobar Avenue
    4. Image 4 of 10 For 20021 Isobar Avenue
    5. Image 5 of 10 For 20021 Isobar Avenue
    6. Image 6 of 10 For 20021 Isobar Avenue
    7. Image 7 of 10 For 20021 Isobar Avenue
    8. Image 8 of 10 For 20021 Isobar Avenue
    9. Image 9 of 10 For 20021 Isobar Avenue
    10. Image 10 of 10 For 20021 Isobar Avenue
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,595

    Address: 20021 Isobar Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954

    Description

    Call today! Must See! Welcome to convenience and tranquility with this cozy 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath home with an attached Garage. Nestled in Oaks Hollow with access to the community pool, game room, pickle ball courts, and more! This charming residence is perfect for those seeking a peaceful lifestyle. Freshly painted, new flooring, new appliances and much more. This home is in an HOA and will require an additional application. Sorry no pets. CALL NOW to set up your personalized showing!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: C7514755 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 20021 Isobar Avenue
    • Viewed: 66
    • Price: $1,595
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1989
    • Bldg sqft: 1200
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 241
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 912.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Oaks Hollow
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ninguno
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33954 - Port Charlotte
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 402205480003
    • Views: 66
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Trash Collection
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 304 Camillia Lane A, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
    $1,495.00 ($0.67 / sqft )

    304 Camillia Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

    Now available clean and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath Unit A in a quiet Port Charlotte duplex. This well maintained unit features a split bedroom layout, tile floors throughout, a bright open living and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2216 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8433489
    2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP PLUS
    3. Contact Faisal Awan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17070 Byron Avenue 17072, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
    $1,625.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

    17070 Byron Avenue 17072 Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

    All New, 3/2. $1,650 monthly. Trash and septic is included in rental price. With new washer and dryer $1,675 monthly. This duplex is located near Tamiami Trail / Port Charlotte and North Port. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1162 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7512083
    2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
    3. Contact Adam Keller
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17442 Geddes Avenue 17442, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
    $1,699.00 ($0.73 / sqft )

    17442 Geddes Avenue 17442 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    AMAZING NEW CONSTRUCTION. Brand new duplex with 3 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms for unit! This property features an open floor plan with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The gourmet kitchen features

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2324 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143151
    2. Provided by ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
    3. Contact Adan Ordonez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17442 Geddes Avenue 17444, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
    $1,699.00 ($0.73 / sqft )

    17442 Geddes Avenue 17444 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2324 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143155
    2. Provided by ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
    3. Contact Adan Ordonez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 504 Vannell Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
    $1,700.00 ($0.75 / sqft )

    504 Vannell Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL! Located in a desirable and convenient area of Port Charlotte, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers easy access to schools, shopping, hospitals, medical offices, golf courses, and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2278 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7520518
    2. Provided by THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
    3. Contact Heidi Gadbois
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 232 Bamboo Drive A, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
    $1,800.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    232 Bamboo Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

    Owner is offering $200 off for 2 months as a special: THREE (3) Bedroom. TWO (2) Bath DUPLEX centrally located. Ktichen comes with Glass top Stove, Over the Hood Microwave, Dishwasher, Refrigerator,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2036 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7521504
    2. Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
    3. Contact Donata Noone
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap