Active
    Property Photos
    504 Vannell Street
    1. Image 1 of 25 For 504 Vannell Street
    2. Image 2 of 25 For 504 Vannell Street
    3. Image 3 of 25 For 504 Vannell Street
    4. Image 4 of 25 For 504 Vannell Street
    5. Image 5 of 25 For 504 Vannell Street
    6. Image 6 of 25 For 504 Vannell Street
    7. Image 7 of 25 For 504 Vannell Street
    8. Image 8 of 25 For 504 Vannell Street
    9. Image 9 of 25 For 504 Vannell Street
    10. Image 10 of 25 For 504 Vannell Street
    11. Image 11 of 25 For 504 Vannell Street
    12. Image 12 of 25 For 504 Vannell Street
    13. Image 13 of 25 For 504 Vannell Street
    14. Image 14 of 25 For 504 Vannell Street
    15. Image 15 of 25 For 504 Vannell Street
    16. Image 16 of 25 For 504 Vannell Street
    17. Image 17 of 25 For 504 Vannell Street
    18. Image 18 of 25 For 504 Vannell Street
    19. Image 19 of 25 For 504 Vannell Street
    20. Image 20 of 25 For 504 Vannell Street
    21. Image 21 of 25 For 504 Vannell Street
    22. Image 22 of 25 For 504 Vannell Street
    23. Image 23 of 25 For 504 Vannell Street
    24. Image 24 of 25 For 504 Vannell Street
    25. Image 25 of 25 For 504 Vannell Street
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,700

    Address: 504 Vannell Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954

    Description

    ANNUAL RENTAL! Located in a desirable and convenient area of Port Charlotte, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers easy access to schools, shopping, hospitals, medical offices, golf courses, and recreational amenities. The home features spacious, inviting living areas along with a convenient interior utility room. Enjoy nicely maintained front and back yards, with the backyard fully fenced for added privacy. Skylights in the kitchen and an additional room provide abundant natural light, creating a bright and welcoming atmosphere throughout. Contact us today for more information or to schedule a private showing of this wonderful home.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: C7520518 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 504 Vannell Street
    • Viewed: 22
    • Price: $1,700
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1988
    • Bldg sqft: 2278
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 111
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1698.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Ice Maker, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Thomas Ryan Real Estate Management Inc.
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33954 - Port Charlotte
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 402204381001
    • Views: 22
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 20021 Isobar Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
    $1,595.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

    20021 Isobar Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Call today! Must See! Welcome to convenience and tranquility with this cozy 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath home with an attached Garage. Nestled in Oaks Hollow with access to the community pool, game room, pickle

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7514755
    2. Provided by DOUGLAS REALTY & DEVELOPMENT
    3. Contact Kevin Haag
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17070 Byron Avenue 17072, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
    $1,625.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

    17070 Byron Avenue 17072 Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

    All New, 3/2. $1,650 monthly. Trash and septic is included in rental price. With new washer and dryer $1,675 monthly. This duplex is located near Tamiami Trail / Port Charlotte and North Port. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1162 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7512083
    2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
    3. Contact Adam Keller
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17442 Geddes Avenue 17442, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
    $1,699.00 ($0.73 / sqft )

    17442 Geddes Avenue 17442 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    AMAZING NEW CONSTRUCTION. Brand new duplex with 3 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms for unit! This property features an open floor plan with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The gourmet kitchen features

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2324 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143151
    2. Provided by ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
    3. Contact Adan Ordonez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17442 Geddes Avenue 17444, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
    $1,699.00 ($0.73 / sqft )

    17442 Geddes Avenue 17444 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2324 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143155
    2. Provided by ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
    3. Contact Adan Ordonez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 232 Bamboo Drive A, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
    $1,800.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    232 Bamboo Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

    Owner is offering $200 off for 2 months as a special: THREE (3) Bedroom. TWO (2) Bath DUPLEX centrally located. Ktichen comes with Glass top Stove, Over the Hood Microwave, Dishwasher, Refrigerator,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2036 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7521504
    2. Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
    3. Contact Donata Noone
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 23466 Garrett Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
    $1,950.00 ($0.73 / sqft )

    23466 Garrett Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Property also for sale. New never lived in single family home. Gorgeous home in port charlotte's highly coveted sec 15. Zoned x, not in a flood zone. House built on a flat lot with county water and se

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2669 sqft
    1. MLSID: R4910927
    2. Provided by OCEAN BREEZE BUILDERS, LLC
    3. Contact Myron Noland
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap