Active
    Property Photos
    304 Camillia Lane A
    1. Image 1 of 12 For 304 Camillia Lane A
    2. Image 2 of 12 For 304 Camillia Lane A
    3. Image 3 of 12 For 304 Camillia Lane A
    4. Image 4 of 12 For 304 Camillia Lane A
    5. Image 5 of 12 For 304 Camillia Lane A
    6. Image 6 of 12 For 304 Camillia Lane A
    7. Image 7 of 12 For 304 Camillia Lane A
    8. Image 8 of 12 For 304 Camillia Lane A
    9. Image 9 of 12 For 304 Camillia Lane A
    10. Image 10 of 12 For 304 Camillia Lane A
    11. Image 11 of 12 For 304 Camillia Lane A
    12. Image 12 of 12 For 304 Camillia Lane A
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,495

    Address: 304 Camillia Lane A, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954

    Description

    Now available clean and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath Unit A in a quiet Port Charlotte duplex. This well maintained unit features a split bedroom layout, tile floors throughout, a bright open living and dining area, and a functional kitchen with plenty of cabinet space. Enjoy a private entrance and driveway parking. Conveniently located near shopping, restaurants, I 75, and local schools. Pets allowed with approval. First months rent, one security deposit ONLY. Available now schedule your showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8433489 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 304 Camillia Lane A
    • Viewed: 63
    • Price: $1,495
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1988
    • Bldg sqft: 2216
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 221
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1986.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Range, Refrigerator
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ninguno
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33954 - Port Charlotte
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 402103280026
    • Views: 63
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Other
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 425 Ricold Terrace, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
    $1,400.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

    425 Ricold Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your home in the heart of Port Charlotte! This charming single family home offers the perfect combination of comfort and convenience, with a variety of modern updates and a prime location.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: N6143815
    2. Provided by BISHOP WEST REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Peter West
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20021 Isobar Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
    $1,595.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

    20021 Isobar Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Call today! Must See! Welcome to convenience and tranquility with this cozy 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath home with an attached Garage. Nestled in Oaks Hollow with access to the community pool, game room, pickle

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7514755
    2. Provided by DOUGLAS REALTY & DEVELOPMENT
    3. Contact Kevin Haag
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17070 Byron Avenue 17072, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
    $1,625.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

    17070 Byron Avenue 17072 Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

    All New, 3/2. $1,650 monthly. Trash and septic is included in rental price. With new washer and dryer $1,675 monthly. This duplex is located near Tamiami Trail / Port Charlotte and North Port. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1162 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7512083
    2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
    3. Contact Adam Keller
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17442 Geddes Avenue 17442, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
    $1,699.00 ($0.73 / sqft )

    17442 Geddes Avenue 17442 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    AMAZING NEW CONSTRUCTION. Brand new duplex with 3 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms for unit! This property features an open floor plan with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The gourmet kitchen features

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2324 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143151
    2. Provided by ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
    3. Contact Adan Ordonez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17442 Geddes Avenue 17444, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
    $1,699.00 ($0.73 / sqft )

    17442 Geddes Avenue 17444 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2324 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143155
    2. Provided by ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
    3. Contact Adan Ordonez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 504 Vannell Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
    $1,700.00 ($0.75 / sqft )

    504 Vannell Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    ANNUAL RENTAL! Located in a desirable and convenient area of Port Charlotte, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers easy access to schools, shopping, hospitals, medical offices, golf courses, and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2278 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7520518
    2. Provided by THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
    3. Contact Heidi Gadbois
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap