Active
    Property Photos
    4664 Lagona Lane
    1. Image 1 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    2. Image 2 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    3. Image 3 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    4. Image 4 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    5. Image 5 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    6. Image 6 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    7. Image 7 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    8. Image 8 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    9. Image 9 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    10. Image 10 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    11. Image 11 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    12. Image 12 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    13. Image 13 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    14. Image 14 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    15. Image 15 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    16. Image 16 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    17. Image 17 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    18. Image 18 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    19. Image 19 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    20. Image 20 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    21. Image 21 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    22. Image 22 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    23. Image 23 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    24. Image 24 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    25. Image 25 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    26. Image 26 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    27. Image 27 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    28. Image 28 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    29. Image 29 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    30. Image 30 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    31. Image 31 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    32. Image 32 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    33. Image 33 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    34. Image 34 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    35. Image 35 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    36. Image 36 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    37. Image 37 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    38. Image 38 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    39. Image 39 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    40. Image 40 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    41. Image 41 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    42. Image 42 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    43. Image 43 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    44. Image 44 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    45. Image 45 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    46. Image 46 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    47. Image 47 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    48. Image 48 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    49. Image 49 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    50. Image 50 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    51. Image 51 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    52. Image 52 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    53. Image 53 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    54. Image 54 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    55. Image 55 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    56. Image 56 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    57. Image 57 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    58. Image 58 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    59. Image 59 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    60. Image 60 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    61. Image 61 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    62. Image 62 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    63. Image 63 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    64. Image 64 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    65. Image 65 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    66. Image 66 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    67. Image 67 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    68. Image 68 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    69. Image 69 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    70. Image 70 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    71. Image 71 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    72. Image 72 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    73. Image 73 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    74. Image 74 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    75. Image 75 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    76. Image 76 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    77. Image 77 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    78. Image 78 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    79. Image 79 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    80. Image 80 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    81. Image 81 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    82. Image 82 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    83. Image 83 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    84. Image 84 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    85. Image 85 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    86. Image 86 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    87. Image 87 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    88. Image 88 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    89. Image 89 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    90. Image 90 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    91. Image 91 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    92. Image 92 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    93. Image 93 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    94. Image 94 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    95. Image 95 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    96. Image 96 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    97. Image 97 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    98. Image 98 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    99. Image 99 of 99 For 4664 Lagona Lane
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,800

    Address: 4664 Lagona Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543

    Description

    Experience the perfect blend of modern luxury and resort style living in this exquisite town home with stunning views located in the stunning Sortino at Estancia. From the moment you arrive, you are greeted by serene water views right from your front door, setting the tone for this meticulously maintained home. Step inside to a bright, airy floor plan featuring beautiful ceramic clay tile throughout the main level. The heart of the home is a chef inspired kitchen that is equipped with elegant quartz countertops, 42 upper white shaker style cabinets, a timeless tile backsplash, gas stove, and high end functional upgrades including a water filtration system, upgraded garbage disposal, and a spacious pantry closet. Modern pendant lighting show cases the kitchen island and is perfect for enjoying your morning coffee or additional dinner guests. The open concept kitchen flows seamlessly into the oversized living and formal dining areasperfect for entertaining. The covered lanai is steps away from your spacious living space and offers a peaceful sitting area with landscaped views. The 2 car garage features durable, professionally finished epoxy floors, offering a clean and polished space for vehicles or a home gym. Follow the lush carpeting upstairs to the private quarters, where comfort meets organization. The two additional well appointed bedrooms is ideal for those out of town guests, a home office, or additional living space. These two front bedrooms share a full guest bathroom with a soaking tub/shower combo. A large, dedicated laundry room includes additional shelving and modern appliances to make chores a breeze and is conveniently located outside the master suite. The master retreat is a true sanctuary featuring tray ceiling, modern lighting, and a private balcony overlooking the greenery. The en suite bathroom boasts dual sinks with quartz countertops, a large walk in closet, a dedicated shower stall, and a private water closet. Living in Estancia feels like a permanent vacation. Residents enjoy access to some of the finest amenities in the area: Olympic sized pools and a thrilling water slide. Those who love sports & recreation can enjoy tennis, basketball, and pickleball courts, plus a playground and a dedicated dog park for your furry friends. Estancia is the perfect community for those who have an active lifestyle, it offers miles of scenic walking trails and a charming lakeside gazebo for quiet afternoons. The Estancia clubhouse not only offers a spacious fitness center, but it hosts a beautiful banquet room with an assortment of seating options, large kitchen area, piano, and fireplace. Don't miss your chance for a piece of paradise in Sortino at Estancia.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8505211 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4664 Lagona Lane
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $2,800
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2021
    • Bldg sqft: 2699
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 5
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Rain Gutters, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 2047.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Landscaped, Sidewalk
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Pet Deposit, Size Limit, Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Pickleball Court(s), Playground, Pool, Tennis Court(s), Trail(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Filtration System
    • Association Name: Associa Gulf Coast
    • Association Phone: 813-604-4732
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Crown Molding, Eat-in Kitchen, Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Split Bedroom, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 20-26-18-008.0-078.00-004.0
    • Views: 11
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5062 San Martino Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,550.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    5062 San Martino Drive More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Luxury 3 Bedroom Rental in Estancia Welcome to 1827 square feet of pristine living space in Wesley Chapels highly sought after Estancia community. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2374 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504691
    2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Yu Qi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4923 Rolling Green Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,595.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

    4923 Rolling Green Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2018 | Good Schools | Resort Style Amenities | Pond & Conservation Views Welcome to this gorgeous 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage, offering modern upgrades and a beautiful setting

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2055 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8494995
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    3. Contact Yachen Lin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1231 Godavari Way 103, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,600.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

    1231 Godavari Way 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Completely Remodeled Condo in 55+ Age Restricted Community. One resident must be 55+ and no one under the age of 22. This ground floor unit has 3 Bedrooms/2 Baths. Amenities within the private "Anand

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1217 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8489337
    2. Provided by MAVEN ESTATES, LLC
    3. Contact Eby Paul
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2839 Maiden Grass Isle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,600.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    2839 Maiden Grass Isle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is ready for you to move in and enjoy. The home has a bright and open floor plan, ideal for entertaining and relaxing. The living area

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2011 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8493964
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Valentina Porras
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 29651 Birds Eye Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,600.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    29651 Birds Eye Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home. This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is ready for you to move in and enjoy. The home has a bright and open floor plan, ideal for entertaining and relaxing. The living area

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2544 sqft
    4. Approx. 2,544.00 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8494083
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Valentina Porras
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 34350 Redwood Dawn Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,600.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

    34350 Redwood Dawn Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fully FURNISHED and move in ready townhouse located at Wesley Chapel featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a modern open concept layout, perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. Situated

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2139 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8496752
    2. Provided by MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Julieta Volcanes Natera
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 33724 Jasmine Star Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,600.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

    33724 Jasmine Star Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Walk into your new rental home, with a fully fenced yard and beautiful pond views! When you first walk into the property you are welcomed by two bedrooms and a hall bathroom. While across the front en

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2395 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8502844
    2. Provided by FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    3. Contact Lauren Ortiz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,600.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

    4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This Saddlebrook condo is 1500 SF and has breathtaking golf course views from it's expansive balcony. NEW paint 2021, NEW stainless appliances 2020, NEW AC 2021, NEW roof 2020, and NEW FLOORS 2024.!

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1420 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505878
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
    3. Contact Melissa Hileman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 33762 Jasmine Star Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,695.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    33762 Jasmine Star Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located off SR 56 in Wesley Chapel, Summerstone offers an unbeatable location in the heart of this rapidly growing area. Enjoy being 15 minutes from I 75, Tampa Premium Outlets, and Main Event Enterta

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2560 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8464310
    2. Provided by HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.
    3. Contact Luciene Sarubbi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 30708 Walker Cup Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,699.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

    30708 Walker Cup Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    2018 Built Home | Pond View | Cul de Sac Lot | Resort Style Amenities | 4 Bedrooms + Office / 2 Bathrooms / 2 Car Garage Beautiful upgraded home located in the desirable County Walk community, known

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2587 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8496597
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    3. Contact Yachen Lin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap