Active
    Property Photos
    34350 Redwood Dawn Lane
    1. Image 1 of 13 For 34350 Redwood Dawn Lane
    2. Image 2 of 13 For 34350 Redwood Dawn Lane
    3. Image 3 of 13 For 34350 Redwood Dawn Lane
    4. Image 4 of 13 For 34350 Redwood Dawn Lane
    5. Image 5 of 13 For 34350 Redwood Dawn Lane
    6. Image 6 of 13 For 34350 Redwood Dawn Lane
    7. Image 7 of 13 For 34350 Redwood Dawn Lane
    8. Image 8 of 13 For 34350 Redwood Dawn Lane
    9. Image 9 of 13 For 34350 Redwood Dawn Lane
    10. Image 10 of 13 For 34350 Redwood Dawn Lane
    11. Image 11 of 13 For 34350 Redwood Dawn Lane
    12. Image 12 of 13 For 34350 Redwood Dawn Lane
    13. Image 13 of 13 For 34350 Redwood Dawn Lane
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,600

    Address: 34350 Redwood Dawn Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543

    Description

    Fully FURNISHED and move in ready townhouse located at Wesley Chapel featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a modern open concept layout, perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. Situated in the desirable Summerstone community, this home offers excellent amenities, including a resort style pool, clubhouse, walking trails, playground, basketball court, smart home features, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, private garage, and a covered lanai for outdoor enjoyment. The property is in a prime location just minutes from top attractions such as The Shops at Wiregrass, Tampa Premium Outlets, The Grove at Wesley Chapel, Main Event Wesley Chapel, and Epperson Lagoon, as well as popular dining options like Ford's Garage Wesley Chapel, Rodizio Grill Brazilian Steakhouse, and Florida Avenue Brewing Co., all with easy access to SR 56, I 75, hospitals, and top rated schools, making this an exceptional opportunity in one of the fastest growing areas of Wesley Chapel. Section 8 will be considered by the Landlord.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8496752 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 34350 Redwood Dawn Lane
    • Viewed: 25
    • Price: $2,600
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 2139
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 28
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1673.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Access Management (Summerstone Community)
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 30-26-21-0040-00700-0050
    • Views: 25
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Common Area Maintenance, Trash Collection
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2910 Boxwood Grove Row, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,350.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

    2910 Boxwood Grove Row Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in the desirable resort style community of Summerstone, this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is now available for rent. The property features an open and inviting layout, with the main

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2139 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8467395
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Martha Lopez Alvarez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2803 Lotus Flower Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,350.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    2803 Lotus Flower Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move in ready! Lawn maintenance included. Amazing water front newer house and has been leased for only one year. MUST SEE. Being in the center of this growing city, youll be within 15 minutes of I 75

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2396 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8469830
    2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Haimeng Qian
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 29129 Bay Hollow Drive 3203, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

    29129 Bay Hollow Drive 3203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Bath property located in an exclusive golf community with scenic green views. Water, trash, and internet are included in the monthly rent. Fully furnished and move in ready.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 800 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8481807
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Rosa Jaico
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 34276 Redwood Dawn Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

    34276 Redwood Dawn Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    ***MOVE IN SPECIAL + FULLY FURNISHED*** Welcome to effortless living in the heart of Wesley Chapel. This fully furnished and move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the highly sought after S

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8487142
    2. Provided by UNIQUE PROPERTY SERVICES
    3. Contact Kenya Perrault
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31354 Kirkshire Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    31354 Kirkshire Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to the peaceful suburbs of Wesley Chapel, where space, comfort, and convenience come together at 31354 Kirkshire Ct. This well designed 4 bedroom home offers the room and flexibility toda

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2827 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8490419
    2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    3. Contact Bill Lewis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1424 Wylie Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    1424 Wylie Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful home situated at the end of cul de sac, well maintained and move in ready by the beggining or middle of june, 4 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage attached. Access to many amenities, pool, parks, clu

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2600 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8506021
    2. Provided by JOHNNY N. REDONDO & ASSOC.LLC.
    3. Contact Johnny Redondo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 32305 Lexington Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

    32305 Lexington Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Move In Ready 3BR Villa | Upgraded Kitchen & Resort Style Amenities! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the highly desirable Woodcreek community. Designed with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2088 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8506499
    2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
    3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5062 San Martino Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,550.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    5062 San Martino Drive More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Luxury 3 Bedroom Rental in Estancia Welcome to 1827 square feet of pristine living space in Wesley Chapels highly sought after Estancia community. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2374 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504691
    2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Yu Qi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4923 Rolling Green Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,595.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

    4923 Rolling Green Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2018 | Good Schools | Resort Style Amenities | Pond & Conservation Views Welcome to this gorgeous 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage, offering modern upgrades and a beautiful setting

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2055 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8494995
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    3. Contact Yachen Lin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1231 Godavari Way 103, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,600.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

    1231 Godavari Way 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Completely Remodeled Condo in 55+ Age Restricted Community. One resident must be 55+ and no one under the age of 22. This ground floor unit has 3 Bedrooms/2 Baths. Amenities within the private "Anand

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1217 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8489337
    2. Provided by MAVEN ESTATES, LLC
    3. Contact Eby Paul
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap