Active
    Property Photos
    4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    1. Image 1 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    2. Image 2 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    3. Image 3 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    4. Image 4 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    5. Image 5 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    6. Image 6 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    7. Image 7 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    8. Image 8 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    9. Image 9 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    10. Image 10 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    11. Image 11 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    12. Image 12 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    13. Image 13 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    14. Image 14 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    15. Image 15 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    16. Image 16 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    17. Image 17 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    18. Image 18 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    19. Image 19 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    20. Image 20 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    21. Image 21 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    22. Image 22 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    23. Image 23 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    24. Image 24 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    25. Image 25 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    26. Image 26 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    27. Image 27 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    28. Image 28 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    29. Image 29 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    30. Image 30 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    31. Image 31 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    32. Image 32 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    33. Image 33 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    34. Image 34 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    35. Image 35 of 35 For 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,600

    Address: 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543

    Description

    This Saddlebrook condo is 1500 SF and has breathtaking golf course views from it's expansive balcony. NEW paint 2021, NEW stainless appliances 2020, NEW AC 2021, NEW roof 2020, and NEW FLOORS 2024.! You won't want to miss this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with fully equipped kitchen and open living space. With 2 separate entrances, it's perfect for families with varying schedules. You can access the balcony from the living area or private bedroom. Saddlebrook Resort features Saddlebrook Preparatory School for junior athletes and is located in the neighborhood! Come golf or play tennis where the pros do! Memberships to the club are available. Close to I75, Wiregrass Mall, Tampa Premium outlets, Advent Hospital, Moffitt Cancer Hospital, Advent Center Ice Rink & Wesley Chapel's exciting new shopping & restaurants.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8505878 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 4744 Fox Hunt Drive 1022 & 102
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $2,600
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1985
    • Bldg sqft: 1420
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1420.00
    School Information
    • High School: Wesley Chapel High-PO
    • Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle-PO
    • School Elementary: Quail Hollow Elementary-PO
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Other
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Softener
    • Association Name: Pat Ciaccio
    • Association Phone: 813-907-4683
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 17-26-20-0030-00003-4200
    • Unit Number: 1022 & 1024
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Grounds Care, Internet, Pest Control, Security, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2910 Boxwood Grove Row, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,350.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

    2910 Boxwood Grove Row Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in the desirable resort style community of Summerstone, this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is now available for rent. The property features an open and inviting layout, with the main

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2139 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8467395
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Martha Lopez Alvarez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2803 Lotus Flower Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,350.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    2803 Lotus Flower Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move in ready! Lawn maintenance included. Amazing water front newer house and has been leased for only one year. MUST SEE. Being in the center of this growing city, youll be within 15 minutes of I 75

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2396 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8469830
    2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Haimeng Qian
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 29129 Bay Hollow Drive 3203, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

    29129 Bay Hollow Drive 3203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Bath property located in an exclusive golf community with scenic green views. Water, trash, and internet are included in the monthly rent. Fully furnished and move in ready.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 800 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8481807
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Rosa Jaico
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 34276 Redwood Dawn Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

    34276 Redwood Dawn Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    ***MOVE IN SPECIAL + FULLY FURNISHED*** Welcome to effortless living in the heart of Wesley Chapel. This fully furnished and move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the highly sought after S

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8487142
    2. Provided by UNIQUE PROPERTY SERVICES
    3. Contact Kenya Perrault
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31354 Kirkshire Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    31354 Kirkshire Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to the peaceful suburbs of Wesley Chapel, where space, comfort, and convenience come together at 31354 Kirkshire Ct. This well designed 4 bedroom home offers the room and flexibility toda

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2827 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8490419
    2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    3. Contact Bill Lewis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1424 Wylie Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    1424 Wylie Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful home situated at the end of cul de sac, well maintained and move in ready by the beggining or middle of june, 4 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage attached. Access to many amenities, pool, parks, clu

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2600 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8506021
    2. Provided by JOHNNY N. REDONDO & ASSOC.LLC.
    3. Contact Johnny Redondo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 32305 Lexington Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,500.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

    32305 Lexington Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Move In Ready 3BR Villa | Upgraded Kitchen & Resort Style Amenities! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the highly desirable Woodcreek community. Designed with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2088 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8506499
    2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
    3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5062 San Martino Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,550.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    5062 San Martino Drive More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Luxury 3 Bedroom Rental in Estancia Welcome to 1827 square feet of pristine living space in Wesley Chapels highly sought after Estancia community. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2374 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504691
    2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Yu Qi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4923 Rolling Green Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,595.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

    4923 Rolling Green Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2018 | Good Schools | Resort Style Amenities | Pond & Conservation Views Welcome to this gorgeous 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage, offering modern upgrades and a beautiful setting

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2055 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8494995
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    3. Contact Yachen Lin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1231 Godavari Way 103, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    $2,600.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

    1231 Godavari Way 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Completely Remodeled Condo in 55+ Age Restricted Community. One resident must be 55+ and no one under the age of 22. This ground floor unit has 3 Bedrooms/2 Baths. Amenities within the private "Anand

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1217 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8489337
    2. Provided by MAVEN ESTATES, LLC
    3. Contact Eby Paul
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap