Active
    Property Photos
    2950 Willowleaf Lane
    1. Image 1 of 22 For 2950 Willowleaf Lane
    2. Image 2 of 22 For 2950 Willowleaf Lane
    3. Image 3 of 22 For 2950 Willowleaf Lane
    4. Image 4 of 22 For 2950 Willowleaf Lane
    5. Image 5 of 22 For 2950 Willowleaf Lane
    6. Image 6 of 22 For 2950 Willowleaf Lane
    7. Image 7 of 22 For 2950 Willowleaf Lane
    8. Image 8 of 22 For 2950 Willowleaf Lane
    9. Image 9 of 22 For 2950 Willowleaf Lane
    10. Image 10 of 22 For 2950 Willowleaf Lane
    11. Image 11 of 22 For 2950 Willowleaf Lane
    12. Image 12 of 22 For 2950 Willowleaf Lane
    13. Image 13 of 22 For 2950 Willowleaf Lane
    14. Image 14 of 22 For 2950 Willowleaf Lane
    15. Image 15 of 22 For 2950 Willowleaf Lane
    16. Image 16 of 22 For 2950 Willowleaf Lane
    17. Image 17 of 22 For 2950 Willowleaf Lane
    18. Image 18 of 22 For 2950 Willowleaf Lane
    19. Image 19 of 22 For 2950 Willowleaf Lane
    20. Image 20 of 22 For 2950 Willowleaf Lane
    21. Image 21 of 22 For 2950 Willowleaf Lane
    22. Image 22 of 22 For 2950 Willowleaf Lane
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $287,500

    Address: 2950 Willowleaf Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544

    Description

    Brand New complete HVAC system installed 4/22/2026!! Beautiful 3/2.5 Townhouse with attached 1 car garage in the Silverleaf gated community. Great Location in Wesley Chapel close to Hospitals, shopping. Dining entertainment with easy access to I 75 and I 275, Access to the Gorgeous Seven Oaks Club House and Recreational Facilities including 3 pools, tennis courts, basketball courts, playgrounds and much more. All measurements and room sizes and HOA information are approximate and should be verified by Buyers. This property is being sold as is.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8495846 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2950 Willowleaf Lane
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $287,500
    • Price sqft: $160
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2008
    • Bldg sqft: 1800
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 28
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Rain Gutters, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1513.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    School Information
    • Middle School: John Long Middle-PO
    • School Elementary: Denham Oaks Elementary-PO
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Recreational Facilities, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 373.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Greenacre Property Management
    • Association Phone: 813-600-1100
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Thermostat
    • Legal Description: SEVEN OAKS PARCEL S-14A PB 59 PG 001 BLOCK 125 LOT 5 OR 8895 PG 0228
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33544 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 19-26-25-0050-12500-0050
    • Views: 10
    • Zoning Code: MPUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 26527 Castleview Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $279,000.00 ($144.94 / sqft )

    26527 Castleview Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    CORNER unit. Conservation view. NO carpet. NO CDD. And yes theres more. 26527 Castleview Way, where location meets flexibility in one of Wesley Chapels most strategic pockets. Situated in the gated

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1925 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8494929
    2. Provided by TAMPA BAY KEY REALTY
    3. Contact Corina Silva
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3820 Silverlake Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $264,000.00 ($128.59 / sqft )

    3820 Silverlake Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning townhome in the gated community of Lakeside in Seven Oaks! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 1 car garage home features a spacious kitchen with granite countertops, 42" wood cabinets, stainless steel

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2053 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495510
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Silvia Srour
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3840 Silverlake Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $279,900.00 ($136.34 / sqft )

    3840 Silverlake Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious two story home offering serene views of the lake and an open floorplan designed for both comfort and functionality, located in the highly desirable Seven Oaks community of Wesley Chapel. This

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2053 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8473972
    2. Provided by EASY STREET REALTY
    3. Contact Wendy Dong, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2617 Redford Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $289,990.00 ($165.71 / sqft )

    2617 Redford Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to easy living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage and a private screened lanaiperfect for morning coffee or evening relaxation! Nestled in a desira

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1750 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8411276
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact BJ McKitty
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26611 Chimney Spire Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $275,000.00 ($141.03 / sqft )

    26611 Chimney Spire Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a one car garage and no carpet throughout, a great feature for those with allergies and for easy maintenance. The kitchen and bathrooms have been tastefully

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1950 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8486987
    2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
    3. Contact Katerina Villa- Garcia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4671 Wandering Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $333,999.00 ($145.22 / sqft )

    4671 Wandering Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    SELLER MOTIVATED! Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable, gated community of Maple Glen. Designed for comfortable, modern living, all bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2300 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8471870
    2. Provided by FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    3. Contact Lauren Ortiz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26605 Chimney Spire Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $279,900.00 ($159.94 / sqft )

    26605 Chimney Spire Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    LOCATION!LOCATION!LOCATION! Perfect Maintenance Free Starter Home! Live in the Heart of Wesley Chapel in the gated townhome community of The Bay At Cypress with quick access to I 75 and I 275. Minute

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1750 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8491581
    2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
    3. Contact Todd Burchardt
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $269,900.00 ($127.13 / sqft )

    27546 Pleasure Ride Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to this 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhouse in Wesley Chapel! Situated in the gated community of Saddle Creek Manor, this home just a short distance from the community swimming pool, shopping and m

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2123 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8488235
    2. Provided by KNOWN REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Mickey Arruda
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26399 Limestone Springs Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $329,900.00 ($197.90 / sqft )

    26399 Limestone Springs Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome that blends modern comfort with timeless style. From the moment you step inside, youll be greeted by an open concept floor plan f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1667 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8503860
    2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
    3. Contact Michael Dickey
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26642 Castleview Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $269,900.00 ($136.59 / sqft )

    26642 Castleview Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    New Improved Price Seller Motivated Welcome to The Bay at Cypress Creek, a gated community where convenience meets tranquility. This beautifully updated townhome sits on a premium pond view lot wit

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1976 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8430350
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BE3
    3. Contact Cesar Carnaque
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap