Active
    Property Photos
    27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    1. Image 1 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    2. Image 2 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    3. Image 3 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    4. Image 4 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    5. Image 5 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    6. Image 6 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    7. Image 7 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    8. Image 8 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    9. Image 9 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    10. Image 10 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    11. Image 11 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    12. Image 12 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    13. Image 13 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    14. Image 14 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    15. Image 15 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    16. Image 16 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    17. Image 17 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    18. Image 18 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    19. Image 19 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    20. Image 20 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    21. Image 21 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    22. Image 22 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    23. Image 23 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    24. Image 24 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    25. Image 25 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    26. Image 26 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    27. Image 27 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    28. Image 28 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    29. Image 29 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    30. Image 30 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    31. Image 31 of 31 For 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $269,900

    Address: 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544

    Description

    Welcome home to this 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhouse in Wesley Chapel! Situated in the gated community of Saddle Creek Manor, this home just a short distance from the community swimming pool, shopping and major roadways! The open concept layout and fresh gray paint allows for sleek, modern and welcoming atmosphere. The living room showcases a cozy recessed alcove ideal for a reading nook or stylish accent piece. Lots of large windows allow for plenty of natural light, and the bonus Powder room for guests adds a personal touch. The kitchen features a spacious pantry, 42" cabinets and breakfast bar all appliances included! The kitchen sink faces the living room and windows, allowing for an interconnected at home experience. Master suite features a dual sink vanity, shower, in ground tub and a large walk in closet! The dedicated laundry room is right by the kitchen on the first floor allowing for convenience and functionality. The covered patio perfect for connection to nature and relaxation. Don't miss your chance to make this home yours! Schedule a private tour today.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8488235 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 27546 Pleasure Ride Loop
    • Viewed: 38
    • Price: $269,900
    • Price sqft: $127
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 2123
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 52
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1686.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Sidewalk, Paved
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Sewer, Water
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 426.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Debra Cappeli
    • Association Phone: 727-409-4663
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Open Floorplan
    • Legal Description: SADDLE CREEK MANOR PB 50 PG 104 LOT 176 OR 6636 PG 1050
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33544 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 12-26-19-0090-00000-1760
    • Views: 38
    • Zoning Code: MPUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3820 Silverlake Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $264,000.00 ($128.59 / sqft )

    3820 Silverlake Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning townhome in the gated community of Lakeside in Seven Oaks! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 1 car garage home features a spacious kitchen with granite countertops, 42" wood cabinets, stainless steel

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2053 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495510
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Silvia Srour
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26527 Castleview Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $279,000.00 ($144.94 / sqft )

    26527 Castleview Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    CORNER unit. Conservation view. NO carpet. NO CDD. And yes theres more. 26527 Castleview Way, where location meets flexibility in one of Wesley Chapels most strategic pockets. Situated in the gated

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1925 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8494929
    2. Provided by TAMPA BAY KEY REALTY
    3. Contact Corina Silva
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26541 Chimney Spire Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $245,000.00 ($123.99 / sqft )

    26541 Chimney Spire Lane Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    Short Sale. Welcome home! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom property is immediately available and boasts a host of desirable features, including a spacious screened back patio and mo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1976 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8392429
    2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    3. Contact Sonya Rose
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3840 Silverlake Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $279,900.00 ($136.34 / sqft )

    3840 Silverlake Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious two story home offering serene views of the lake and an open floorplan designed for both comfort and functionality, located in the highly desirable Seven Oaks community of Wesley Chapel. This

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2053 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8473972
    2. Provided by EASY STREET REALTY
    3. Contact Wendy Dong, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2617 Redford Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $289,990.00 ($165.71 / sqft )

    2617 Redford Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to easy living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage and a private screened lanaiperfect for morning coffee or evening relaxation! Nestled in a desira

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1750 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8411276
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact BJ McKitty
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26612 Chimney Spire Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $250,000.00 ($133.55 / sqft )

    26612 Chimney Spire Lane More Like This

    Welcome home to this move in ready 3 bedroom , 2.5 bath townhome featuring a bright open floor plan and stylish upgrades throughout. The spacious kitchen is the heart of the home, showcasing stainless

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1872 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7883234
    2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
    3. Contact Beata Eider
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26611 Chimney Spire Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $275,000.00 ($141.03 / sqft )

    26611 Chimney Spire Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a one car garage and no carpet throughout, a great feature for those with allergies and for easy maintenance. The kitchen and bathrooms have been tastefully

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1950 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8486987
    2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
    3. Contact Katerina Villa- Garcia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26546 Castleview Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $255,000.00 ($130.77 / sqft )

    26546 Castleview Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the gated community of Bay at Cypress Creek in the heart of Wesley Chapel. Offering 1,588 s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1950 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8486544
    2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    3. Contact Dylan Libadisos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5101 Chipotle Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $249,900.00 ($138.37 / sqft )

    5101 Chipotle Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ** Recent Price Adjustment ** Freshly updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom end unit townhome in a gated Wesley Chapel community. The home was recently upgra

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1806 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8480785
    2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    3. Contact Luis Chaparro
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26605 Chimney Spire Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $279,900.00 ($159.94 / sqft )

    26605 Chimney Spire Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    LOCATION!LOCATION!LOCATION! Perfect Maintenance Free Starter Home! Live in the Heart of Wesley Chapel in the gated townhome community of The Bay At Cypress with quick access to I 75 and I 275. Minute

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1750 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8491581
    2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
    3. Contact Todd Burchardt
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap