Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Maple Glen
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4744 Wandering Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    Townhome
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 36
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2699
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8493966
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33544
    4. Subdivision: Maple Glen7 Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Seven Oaks Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
    8. Provided by: EASY STREET REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning and immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath, 2 car garage, end unit townhome. Some special features of this home; beautiful white plantation shutters throughout the home, plank tile flooring through
    Details for 4861 Wandering Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    Townhome
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $389,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 186
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2300
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: W7878701
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33544
    4. Subdivision: Maple Glen
    5. Elementary School: Seven Oaks Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
    7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
    8. Provided by: ROCKS REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready and fully equipped, 4861 Wandering Way offers a rare opportunity to step into a home that is clean, updated, and ready from day one, with most furnishings included for an easy, turnkey t
    Details for 4868 Wandering Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    Townhome
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2300
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: TB8498868
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33544
    4. Subdivision: Maple Glen7 Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Seven Oaks Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
    8. Provided by: POWER REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained gorgeous townhome within the highly desirable Seven Oaks Community of Maple Glen. This gated community boasts a r
    Details for 4681 Wandering Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    Townhome
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $360,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 300
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2056
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8406857
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33544
    4. Subdivision: Maple Glen7 Oaks
    5. Provided by: ELIST REALTY FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    The search is over! Charming townhome in Maple Glen at Seven Oaks! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath spacious home has great curb appeal, and is only 7 years old. The Maple Glen gated community offers luxury
    Details for 4671 Wandering Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    Townhome
    1. Price: $333,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2300
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8471870
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33544
    4. Subdivision: Maple Glen At Seven Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Seven Oaks Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
    8. Provided by: FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    SELLER MOTIVATED! Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable, gated community of Maple Glen. Designed for comfortable, modern living, all bedroom
    XML Sitemap