Active
    Property Photos
    5901 Bryce Lane 5907
    1. Image 1 of 7 For 5901 Bryce Lane 5907
    2. Image 2 of 7 For 5901 Bryce Lane 5907
    3. Image 3 of 7 For 5901 Bryce Lane 5907
    4. Image 4 of 7 For 5901 Bryce Lane 5907
    5. Image 5 of 7 For 5901 Bryce Lane 5907
    6. Image 6 of 7 For 5901 Bryce Lane 5907
    7. Image 7 of 7 For 5901 Bryce Lane 5907
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,095

    Address: 5901 Bryce Lane 5907, TAMPA, FL 33615

    Description

    We are renting a cozy well maintained 1 bedroom 1 bathroom residence offering comfort, convenience and affordability. The inviting unit features a functional layout with a spacious living area, a bright bedroom, and a full bathroom designed for everyday ease. Enjoy a clean and comfortable kitchen with ample cabinet space, perfect for preparing meals at home. There is an application fee of 75 for each adult, move in cost if 1st month rent of 1095 plus security deposit and 150 admin fee. If are interested in viewing the home please give me a call to setup an appointment.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8493118 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 5901 Bryce Lane 5907
    • Viewed: 43
    • Price: $1,095
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1983
    • Bldg sqft: 564
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 39
    • Acreage: 1.78 acres
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 28.0027 / -82.5847
    • County: HILLSBOROUGH
    • City: TAMPA
    • Zipcode: 33615
    • Subdivision: Unplatted
    • Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
    • Contact: Judy Morales
    • 813-909-0909
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 564.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Wall/Window Unit(s)
    • Heating: Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Range, Refrigerator
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33615 - Tampa / Town and Country
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: U-34-28-17-ZZZ-000000-40670.0
    • Unit Number: 5907
    • Views: 43
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Management
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7602 Powhatan Avenue W 3, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,250.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

    7602 Powhatan Avenue W 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Tenants are responsible for all Utility expenses associated with the leased premises including but not limited to ELECTRIC GAS WATER SEWER services. Tenants also responsible for CABLE and INTERN

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 700 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.61 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8494561
    2. Provided by TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jason Canaan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,200.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming 1 bedroom / 1 bathroom condo first floor unit with florida room in a gated community. Enjoy a comfortable and functional layout with an enclosed florida room, assigned and guest parking, and

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 687 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8449768
    2. Provided by ROSS RENTALS LLC
    3. Contact Yein Ross
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9119 Tudor Drive E102, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,150.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

    9119 Tudor Drive E102 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Newly renovated one bedroom one bath condo.The condo has all new stainless appliances and new cabinets with soft close drawers. It has been freshly painted and has new luxury plank vinyl flooring. The

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 760 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8484092
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Robin Caldwell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6301 Newtown Circle 1a3, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,200.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

    6301 Newtown Circle 1a3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Waterfront 1 Bedroom 1 Bath apartment at Gatetd community of North Bay Village

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 890 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.00 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8500134
    2. Provided by LYN PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Meir Barack
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7601 Paula Drive 3, TAMPA, FL 33615
    $1,250.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

    7601 Paula Drive 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 950 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.61 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8494692
    2. Provided by TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jason Canaan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap