Active
    Property Photos
    Address Not Provided
    1. Image 1 of 16 For Address Not Provided
    2. Image 2 of 16 For Address Not Provided
    3. Image 3 of 16 For Address Not Provided
    4. Image 4 of 16 For Address Not Provided
    5. Image 5 of 16 For Address Not Provided
    6. Image 6 of 16 For Address Not Provided
    7. Image 7 of 16 For Address Not Provided
    8. Image 8 of 16 For Address Not Provided
    9. Image 9 of 16 For Address Not Provided
    10. Image 10 of 16 For Address Not Provided
    11. Image 11 of 16 For Address Not Provided
    12. Image 12 of 16 For Address Not Provided
    13. Image 13 of 16 For Address Not Provided
    14. Image 14 of 16 For Address Not Provided
    15. Image 15 of 16 For Address Not Provided
    16. Image 16 of 16 For Address Not Provided
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,229

    Address: Address Not Provided

    Description

    Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, split plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 1,653 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually maintenance free lifestyle while residing in a great community. Smart Home Tech $21.95/mo; Washer/Dryer $35/mo; High Speed Cable/Internet (if applicable by 3rd Party user) $55/mo; Renters insurance reqrd, Pool service (if applicable) is $150/mo, Septic System (if applicable) $35/mo; Admin Fee $150 after lease is generated. Applications are First Come First Serve basis. Possible Variable Rent Option go to Apply on website and select Term for monthly rental options. This home is professionally managed and maintained by Owner. You deserve single family rental living at its best!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8489543 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: Address Not Provided
    • Viewed: 33
    • Price: $2,229
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 1653
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 48
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1653.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Size Limit, Yes
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other, Smart Home
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33559 - Lutz
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 19-26-33-0100-00000-0580
    • Views: 33
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4843 Billy Direct Lane, LUTZ, FL 33559
    $2,100.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

    4843 Billy Direct Lane More Like This

    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath single family home offering comfortable and modern living throughout. This property features spacious bedrooms with walk in closets, durable tile flooring in all

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1272 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8499339
    2. Provided by REALESTAY
    3. Contact Rob Fernandez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 24622 Portofino Drive, LUTZ, FL 33559
    $2,150.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    24622 Portofino Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY AVAILABLE! This light and bright 3 bedroom 2 bath home offers an open great room floor plan, volume ceilings, and split bedrooms. Architectural niches and plant shelves offer a va

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2158 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8481392
    2. Provided by SIGNAL 15 REAL ESTATE GROUP
    3. Contact Ron Buzzetto
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4236 Cloud Hopper Way, LUTZ, FL 33559
    $2,300.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

    4236 Cloud Hopper Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully maintained, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and modern living. The open concept floor plan showcases stylish wood look

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2322 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8499640
    2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Brittany Medina
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 24505 Landing Drive, LUTZ, FL 33559
    $2,199.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

    24505 Landing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    UNFURNISHED ANNUAL RENTAL This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage in the Oak Grove Subdivision has a fenced backyard. Very roomy, with 1810 square feet of living area. New carpet and Luxury

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2385 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7885562
    2. Provided by AT HOME PROPERTY MGMT & REALTY
    3. Contact Carolyn Campbell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14627 Pine Glen Circle, LUTZ, FL 33559
    $2,100.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

    14627 Pine Glen Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    AVAILABLE NOW!!!! Great 3 bedroom 1.5 bathroom townhouse close to USF. Don't miss this opportunity to rent a beautiful two story townhouse in a very popular, convenient, and well maintained community.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1235 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8499351
    2. Provided by REALESTAY
    3. Contact Rob Fernandez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15003 Deer Meadow Drive, LUTZ, FL 33559
    $2,195.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    15003 Deer Meadow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Reduced Rent!!! This Beautiful 3 bedroom/2Bath/2 Story Home with fenced back yard in Deer Park is Move In ready and waiting for you to enjoy!! Upgraded with modern, easy care,"wood" plank, vinyl floor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1916 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8456684
    2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
    3. Contact Susan Blondino
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap