Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Volanti
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4062 Cloud Hopper Way, LUTZ, FL 33559
    Townhome
    1. Price: $494,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3164
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8502918
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33559
    4. Subdivision: Volanti Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Veterans Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning end unit townhome in the gated community of Volanti built by Mattamy Homes, ideally located in the highly sought after Lutz/Wesley Chapel area. Offering 2,574 square feet, 4 b
    Details for 4317 Cloud Hopper Way, LUTZ, FL 33559
    Townhome
    1. Price: $489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3175
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8500396
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33559
    4. Subdivision: Volanti
    5. Elementary School: Veterans Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
    8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    LIKE A MODEL & MOVE IN READY! Welcome to this stunning large 2,586 sq ft Luxury Townhome located in the highly desirable Lutz/Wesley Chapel area gated community of Volanti with 24 hour surveillance an
    Details for 4104 Snail Cork Place, LUTZ, FL 33559
    Townhome
    1. Price: $482,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $489,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 92
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2844
    10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8473846
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33559
    4. Subdivision: Volanti Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Veterans Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this move in ready 2025 built townhome offering 2,231 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac with tranquil pond views. This 3 bedroom, 2 bat
    Details for 4327 Cloud Hopper Way, LUTZ, FL 33559
    Townhome
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2844
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8495680
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33559
    4. Subdivision: Volanti
    5. Elementary School: Veterans Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
    8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 4327 Cloud Hopper Way, a beautifully designed 2022 townhome by Mattamy Homes featuring the highly sought after Sebring floor plan in the desirable Volanti community! With over 2,200 squar
    Details for 26008 Woven Wicker Bend, LUTZ, FL 33559
    Townhome
    1. Price: $369,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $374,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2324
    10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8487100
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33559
    4. Subdivision: Volanti
    5. Elementary School: Veterans Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    No CDD and Low HOA! Sellers are offering closing cost to help Buyer with buy down rate! Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering stylish and functional living space i
    Details for 4220 Cloud Hopper Way, LUTZ, FL 33559
    Townhome
    1. Price: $340,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1680
    8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8490982
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33559
    4. Subdivision: Volanti
    5. Elementary School: Veterans Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
    8. Provided by: CARTWRIGHT REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Modern design, low maintenance living, and a prime gated location come together in this 2022 Mattamy built townhouse offering three bedrooms, two and a
    Details for 4236 Cloud Hopper Way, LUTZ, FL 33559
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2322
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8499640
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33559
    4. Subdivision: Volanti
    5. Elementary School: Veterans Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
    7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
    8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully maintained, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and modern living. The open concept floor plan showcases stylish wood look
    XML Sitemap