Active
    Property Photos
    9274 Estate Cove Circle
    1. Image 1 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    2. Image 2 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    3. Image 3 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    4. Image 4 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    5. Image 5 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    6. Image 6 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    7. Image 7 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    8. Image 8 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    9. Image 9 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    10. Image 10 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    11. Image 11 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    12. Image 12 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    13. Image 13 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    14. Image 14 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    15. Image 15 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    16. Image 16 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    17. Image 17 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    18. Image 18 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    19. Image 19 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    20. Image 20 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    21. Image 21 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    22. Image 22 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    23. Image 23 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    24. Image 24 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    25. Image 25 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    26. Image 26 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    27. Image 27 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    28. Image 28 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    29. Image 29 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    30. Image 30 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    31. Image 31 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    32. Image 32 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    33. Image 33 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    34. Image 34 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    35. Image 35 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    36. Image 36 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    37. Image 37 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    38. Image 38 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    39. Image 39 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    40. Image 40 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    41. Image 41 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    42. Image 42 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    43. Image 43 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    44. Image 44 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    45. Image 45 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    46. Image 46 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    47. Image 47 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    48. Image 48 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    49. Image 49 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    50. Image 50 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    51. Image 51 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    52. Image 52 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    53. Image 53 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    54. Image 54 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    55. Image 55 of 55 For 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $499,000

    Address: 9274 Estate Cove Circle, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578

    Description

    Priced to sell, this beautiful and spacious home features four bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and a double car garage. Located in a highly desirable area, it is surrounded by shopping and entertainment options. The backyard includes a shed and is fully fenced for privacy. New Roof in 2023, New Water Heater 2023. Residents can enjoy a community recreation center offering a pool, dog park, tennis courts, basketball, a fitness center, and a playground. Additional highlights include a sprinkler system and a utility sink in the garage. The split bedroom floor plan places the master suite on one side of the home, complete with his and her walk in closets and an adjoining bonus room. This home is centrally located in a beautiful community, making it an ideal choice for comfortable and convenient living.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8489489 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9274 Estate Cove Circle
    • Viewed: 55
    • Price: $499,000
    • Price sqft: $158
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 3155
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 48
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Private Mailbox, Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 2507.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Sidewalk, Paved
    School Information
    • High School: Spoto High-HB
    • Middle School: Giunta Middle-HB
    • School Elementary: Frost Elementary School
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 225.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: N/A
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Legal Description: PAVILION PHASE 2 LOT 73
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33578 - Riverview
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: U-36-29-19-1QN-000000-00073.0
    • Views: 55
    • Zoning Code: PD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 13014 Lincoln Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $589,900.00 ($177.15 / sqft )

    13014 Lincoln Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    INVESTOR SPECIAL! 3 SEPARATE RENTALS ON ONE 1 ACRE PROPERTY. Rare income opportunity in the heart of Riverview! The property includes a 3BR, 2BA single family home, a separate 1BR 1BA unit plus an add

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3330 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.02 acres
    1. MLSID: P4936252
    2. Provided by HUT TEAM REALTY
    3. Contact Daniel Hut
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10824 Whitland Grove Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $585,000.00 ($143.24 / sqft )

    10824 Whitland Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover modern elegance in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom smart home in the exclusive gated community of Providence Reserve. Built in 2020 by Meritage Homes, this meticulously maintained residen

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4084 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8479887
    2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
    3. Contact Karla Paplow
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11620 Warren Oaks Pl, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $495,000.00 ($110.07 / sqft )

    11620 Warren Oaks Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into a home that instantly feels open, inviting, and ready for real life. A soaring foyer and wide staircase set the tone, leading into an airy layout designed for connection. This home has flexi

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4497 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495634
    2. Provided by SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
    3. Contact Marychris Dean
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9889 Hickory Pines Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $509,230.00 ($156.01 / sqft )

    9889 Hickory Pines Avenue New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Under Construction. Pulte Homes is Selling in Spencer Glen in Riverview, FL! These new homes offer an unparalleled living experience for families seeking the perfect blend of modern comfort and Florid

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3264 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8490165
    2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Jacque Gendron
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9058 Spruce Creek Circle, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $565,000.00 ($156.25 / sqft )

    9058 Spruce Creek Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    **BONUS ROOM, GATED COMMUNITY & POND VIEWS** Welcome to this beautifully maintained home offering the perfect blend of space, functionality, and Florida living. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, an

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3616 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM721229
    2. Provided by HOMERUN REALTY
    3. Contact Madison Allen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10431 Alcon Blue Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $590,000.00 ($147.65 / sqft )

    10431 Alcon Blue Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the gated community of Mariposa, offering both comfort and convenience. Ideally situated near I 75 and the Selmon Expressway (618), this home pro

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3996 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6397883
    2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Juliana Valente dos Santos Seabra
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11009 Green Harvest Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    $475,000.00 ($122.11 / sqft )

    11009 Green Harvest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    BETTER THAN NEW!! Built in 2020, this stunning two story Pulte home offers nearly 2,900 square feet of refined living space, a first floor primary suite, and exceptional indoor outdoor living in the h

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3890 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495178
    2. Provided by THE WILKINS WAY LLC
    3. Contact Brett Watkins
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap