Searching on:
    1. School = Frost Elementary School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9274 Estate Cove Circle, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3155
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8489489
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Pavilion Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Frost Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
    7. High School: Spoto High HB
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Priced to sell, this beautiful and spacious home features four bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and a double car garage. Located in a highly desirable area, it is surrounded by shopping and entertainme
    Details for 9040 Aspen Hollow Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $368,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2596
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: A4691891
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Central Ph A
    5. Elementary School: Frost Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
    7. High School: Spoto High HB
    8. Provided by: ENGEL + VOELKERS SARASOTA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This turn key residence at 9040 Aspen Hollow Pl in Riverview offers a meticulous and modern lifestyle with high end updates that make it feel practically brand new. The home boasts a fresh aesthetic w
    Details for 9033 Aspen Hollow Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2590
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: TB8497331
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Central Ph A
    5. Elementary School: Frost Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
    7. High School: Spoto High HB
    8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    SAY YES TO THE ADDRESS! Welcome to this beautifully maintained two story 3/2.5/2 with LOFT in Magnolia Park offering space, comfort, and a versatile floor plan. From the moment you enter through the
    Details for 9116 Mountain Camellia Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $355,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2150
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: TB8491031
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Northeast Prcl
    5. Elementary School: Frost Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
    7. High School: Spoto High HB
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *****PRICE IMPROVEMENT***** Welcome home to the popular and gated community of Magnolia Park!! This beautiful and well maintained 3 bedroom 2 bath plu
    Details for 9216 Hillcroft Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Townhome
    1. Price: $350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1974
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8495048
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Northeast Reside
    5. Elementary School: Frost Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
    7. High School: Spoto High HB
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE | PREMIUM LOT | DESIGNER UPGRADES | MOVE IN READY Welcome to 9216 Hillcroft Dr, where location truly meets lifestyle. Perfectly positioned on a premium waterfront lot, this hom
    Details for 8001 Canterbury Lake Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33619
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2249
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8486286
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33619
    4. Subdivision: Canterbury Lakes Ph 3
    5. Elementary School: Frost Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
    7. High School: Spoto High HB
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Canterbury Lakes, a well established community in a convenient Tampa location. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a large loft area that offers a functional layout with plenty of liv
    Details for 4411 Banyan Tree Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $332,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 38
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1994
    8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: TB8493166
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Northeast Prcl
    5. Elementary School: Frost Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
    7. High School: Spoto High HB
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 home with rear entry garage from access road. Nice open floorplan with large living room, dining room and spacious kitchen all within steps of each other. Kitchen island
    Details for 9207 English Oaks Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
    Single Family
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 67
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1994
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: TB8482446
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33578
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Central Ph A
    5. Elementary School: Frost Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
    7. High School: Spoto High HB
    8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Magnolia Park East, one of Riverviews most sought after picturesque, gated communities. Here you will enjoy low maintenance living, an unbeatable location and amenities located right outsid
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Townhome
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2400
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: TB8489256
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33619
    4. Subdivision: Harvest Creek Village
    5. Elementary School: Frost Elementary School
    6. Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Freshly painted beautiful Magnolia Park Townhome in a GATED community with many amenities. This CORNER townhome has 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 2 car garage, and a spacious extended covered lanai. Open flo
    Details for 8931 Turnstone Haven Place, TAMPA, FL 33619
    Townhome
    1. Price: $264,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 122
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1880
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8462161
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33619
    4. Subdivision: Harvest Creek Village
    5. Elementary School: Frost Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Giunta Middle HB
    7. High School: Spoto High HB
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Gated Magnolia Park Townhome! This move in ready 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a loft and 1 car garage offers an open concept layout with a spacious kitchen overlooking the living and dining areas
    XML Sitemap