Active
    Property Photos
    313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    1. Image 1 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    2. Image 2 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    3. Image 3 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    4. Image 4 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    5. Image 5 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    6. Image 6 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    7. Image 7 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    8. Image 8 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    9. Image 9 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    10. Image 10 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    11. Image 11 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    12. Image 12 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    13. Image 13 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    14. Image 14 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    15. Image 15 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    16. Image 16 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    17. Image 17 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    18. Image 18 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    19. Image 19 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    20. Image 20 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    21. Image 21 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    22. Image 22 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    23. Image 23 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    24. Image 24 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    25. Image 25 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    26. Image 26 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    27. Image 27 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    28. Image 28 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    29. Image 29 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    30. Image 30 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    31. Image 31 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    32. Image 32 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    33. Image 33 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    34. Image 34 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    35. Image 35 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    36. Image 36 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    37. Image 37 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    38. Image 38 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    39. Image 39 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    40. Image 40 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    41. Image 41 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    42. Image 42 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    43. Image 43 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    44. Image 44 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    45. Image 45 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    46. Image 46 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    47. Image 47 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    48. Image 48 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    49. Image 49 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    50. Image 50 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    51. Image 51 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    52. Image 52 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    53. Image 53 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    54. Image 54 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    55. Image 55 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    56. Image 56 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    57. Image 57 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    58. Image 58 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    59. Image 59 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    60. Image 60 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    61. Image 61 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    62. Image 62 of 62 For 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,000

    Address: 313 El Dorado Boulevard N, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993

    Description

    Beautiful brand new construction home for rent at $2,000 per month. This home features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a garage, and a private backyard with a covered terrace, perfect for enjoying relaxing afternoons. The property is completely new, with modern finishes, and includes washer, dryer, refrigerator, and electric range. Rental requirements: three months to move in. A great opportunity to enjoy comfort and style in a new home.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8478889 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 313 El Dorado Boulevard N
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $2,000
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2431
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 79
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 26.6589 / -82.0232
    • County: LEE
    • City: CAPE CORAL
    • Zipcode: 33993
    • Subdivision: Cape Cral
    • Provided by: GOLDPEN REALTY GROUP
    • Contact: Noraida Cano
    • 786-548-7595
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1717.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: None
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33993 - Cape Coral
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 09-44-23-C4-03742.0270
    • Views: 18
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2325 25th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,800.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

    2325 25th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming and spacious 3 bedroom + den, 2 bathroom home available for annual rental! Home been freshly painted and truly move in ready! Situated on a desirable corner lot, this home offers a huge open

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1987 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014727
    2. Provided by Re/Max Sunshine
    3. Contact Marisol Galeano
    4. (239) 671-6318
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2604 8th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,895.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    2604 8th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 4 bedroom home is now available for rent. 1650sqft, 4 bed / 2 Baths, features 2 car garage, open lanai, large walk in closet and washer/dryer hookup. $1895 Rent and $1895 security deposit. Pets a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018395
    2. Provided by Lyons Real Estate Inc
    3. Contact Kayla Hernandez
    4. (239) 785-3996
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 117 23rd Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,900.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

    117 23rd Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    For Rent | 117 NW 23rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993 Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home available for ANNUAL RENTAL in one of the fastest growing areas of Cape Coral. This well maintained property

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1849 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017342
    2. Provided by Rent 1 Sale 1 Realty
    3. Contact Sandra Aguilar
    4. (239) 573-5992
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2611 4th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,950.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    2611 4th Pl More Like This

    ASK ABOUT OUR MOVE IN SPECIALS!! Newer home crafted by Kanopy Homes, boasts 1556 sqft of living space with 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, a 4 inch b

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2208 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012600
    2. Provided by Benoit Management LLC
    3. Contact Donnie Clifton
    4. (239) 431-6906
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 910 8th Ter , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,950.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

    910 8th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available March NW Cape Coral Rental Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in a desirable Northwest Cape Coral neighborhood. This residence offers a bright, open floor p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008461
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Thomas Solieri
    4. (239) 945-1414
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1225 26th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,995.00 ($0.82 / sqft )

    1225 26th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage available for rent in a growing area of Cape Coral. This well maintained home offers a comfortable floor plan with ample living space, a bright kitc

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2426 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012611
    2. Provided by Valor Real Estate Svs
    3. Contact Lisa Cohen-Adkinson
    4. (239) 443-2525
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3929 42nd Ln, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,995.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    3929 42nd Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    NEWER CONSTRUCTION ** "Secluded Single Family Home in North Cape Coral" at $1,995 per month. Beautiful spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath new construction home in Cape Coral. The open floor plan greets you wi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1733 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017513
    2. Provided by Trend Realty
    3. Contact Joshua Blank
    4. (941) 928-3449
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 716 37th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $2,000.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

    716 37th Ave More Like This

    Enjoy the serenity of a welcoming neighborhood. House with 3 bedrooms plus den, 2 bathrooms and garage for 2 cars. Excellent distribution, living room with high impact windows and high ceilings for a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2103 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014296
    2. Provided by Avanti Way Realty LLC
    3. Contact Paola Jorgelina Peccoud PA
    4. (305) 229-1146
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 526 1st Ln , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $2,000.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

    526 1st Ln Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Now available for rent at 526 NW 1st Ln in Cape Coralthis updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the space, layout, and condition renters are actively searching for. Located in the desirable Northw

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2257 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010259
    2. Provided by SellState Excelsior Realty
    3. Contact Rick Pitts
    4. (239) 671-0654
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2301 7th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $2,000.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    2301 7th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available for rent in Cape Coral! Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring an open layout with a modern kitchen island and spacious living areas. The primary suite is a standout, offering a styl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1903 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010424
    2. Provided by Hustle Bees Realty LLC
    3. Contact Lillyam Hernandez
    4. (239) 688-0080
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap