Active
    Property Photos
    117 23rd Ter
    1. Image 0 For 117 23rd Ter
    2. Image 0 For 117 23rd Ter
    3. Image 0 For 117 23rd Ter
    4. Image 0 For 117 23rd Ter
    5. Image 0 For 117 23rd Ter
    6. Image 0 For 117 23rd Ter
    7. Image 0 For 117 23rd Ter
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,900

    Address: 117 23rd Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993

    Description

    For Rent | 117 NW 23rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993 Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home available for ANNUAL RENTAL in one of the fastest growing areas of Cape Coral. This well maintained property offers a comfortable and functional layout with spacious living areas, a modern kitchen, and abundant natural light throughout. Enjoy the privacy of a fully fenced backyardperfect for outdoor living, entertaining, or simply relaxing. The home is centrally located with convenient access to everyday essentials, shopping, dining, and recreational options. Just a short drive to Publix, Sam's Club, and BJ's Wholesale Club, as well as a variety of local restaurants and services. Nearby parks and green spaces provide opportunities for outdoor activities, while major roads offer easy connectivity throughout Cape Coral and surrounding areas. This home combines location, comfort, and convenienceideal for those looking to enjoy the Southwest Florida lifestyle. Available for occupancy soon....Schedule your private showing today *************** ****Hermosa casa en renta de 3 habitaciones y 2 baos ubicada en una zona en crecimiento de Cape Coral. Cuenta con patio completamente cercado, espacios amplios y excelente iluminacin natural. Ubicacin cntrica con fcil acceso a supermercados, restaurantes, parques y servicios. A solo minutos de Publix, Sams Club y BJs. Disfruta comodidad, ubicacin y calidad de vida en el suroeste de Florida!..Disponible para ocupacin pronto Programe su visita privada hoy mismo!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026017342 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 117 23rd Ter
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $1,900
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2021
    • Bldg sqft: 1849
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1400
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 35-43-23-C2-02751.0530
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1426 12th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,750.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

    1426 12th St More Like This

    Nice 3/2 freshly painted and new laminate in Cape Coral, FL. This home offers three bedrooms and two bathrooms, including a primary suite with dual sinks. Interior updates include brand new carpeting

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1896 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013285
    2. Provided by Rossman Realty Property Mgmt
    3. Contact Lisa King
    4. (239) 542-2084
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2227 3rd Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,799.00 ($0.82 / sqft )

    2227 3rd Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your 3 bedroom 2.5 bath home in the beautiful location of Cape Coral, FL. This spacious house offers a huge lanai and backyard, perfect for outdoor activities and entertaining guests. The m

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2193 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026020460
    2. Provided by The Keyes Company
    3. Contact Jerry Krieger
    4. (539) 323-2883
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2325 25th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,800.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

    2325 25th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming and spacious 3 bedroom + den, 2 bathroom home available for annual rental! Home been freshly painted and truly move in ready! Situated on a desirable corner lot, this home offers a huge open

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1987 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014727
    2. Provided by Re/Max Sunshine
    3. Contact Marisol Galeano
    4. (239) 671-6318
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2604 8th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,895.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    2604 8th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 4 bedroom home is now available for rent. 1650sqft, 4 bed / 2 Baths, features 2 car garage, open lanai, large walk in closet and washer/dryer hookup. $1895 Rent and $1895 security deposit. Pets a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018395
    2. Provided by Lyons Real Estate Inc
    3. Contact Kayla Hernandez
    4. (239) 785-3996
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2611 4th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,950.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    2611 4th Pl More Like This

    ASK ABOUT OUR MOVE IN SPECIALS!! Newer home crafted by Kanopy Homes, boasts 1556 sqft of living space with 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, a 4 inch b

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2208 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012600
    2. Provided by Benoit Management LLC
    3. Contact Donnie Clifton
    4. (239) 431-6906
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 910 8th Ter , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,950.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

    910 8th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available March NW Cape Coral Rental Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in a desirable Northwest Cape Coral neighborhood. This residence offers a bright, open floor p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008461
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Thomas Solieri
    4. (239) 945-1414
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1225 26th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,995.00 ($0.82 / sqft )

    1225 26th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage available for rent in a growing area of Cape Coral. This well maintained home offers a comfortable floor plan with ample living space, a bright kitc

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2426 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012611
    2. Provided by Valor Real Estate Svs
    3. Contact Lisa Cohen-Adkinson
    4. (239) 443-2525
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3929 42nd Ln, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,995.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    3929 42nd Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    NEWER CONSTRUCTION ** "Secluded Single Family Home in North Cape Coral" at $1,995 per month. Beautiful spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath new construction home in Cape Coral. The open floor plan greets you wi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1733 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017513
    2. Provided by Trend Realty
    3. Contact Joshua Blank
    4. (941) 928-3449
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 716 37th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $2,000.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

    716 37th Ave More Like This

    Enjoy the serenity of a welcoming neighborhood. House with 3 bedrooms plus den, 2 bathrooms and garage for 2 cars. Excellent distribution, living room with high impact windows and high ceilings for a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2103 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014296
    2. Provided by Avanti Way Realty LLC
    3. Contact Paola Jorgelina Peccoud PA
    4. (305) 229-1146
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 526 1st Ln , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $2,000.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

    526 1st Ln Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Now available for rent at 526 NW 1st Ln in Cape Coralthis updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the space, layout, and condition renters are actively searching for. Located in the desirable Northw

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2257 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010259
    2. Provided by SellState Excelsior Realty
    3. Contact Rick Pitts
    4. (239) 671-0654
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap