Active
    Property Photos
    99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    1. Image 1 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    2. Image 2 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    3. Image 3 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    4. Image 4 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    5. Image 5 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    6. Image 6 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    7. Image 7 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    8. Image 8 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    9. Image 9 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    10. Image 10 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    11. Image 11 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    12. Image 12 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    13. Image 13 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    14. Image 14 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    15. Image 15 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    16. Image 16 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    17. Image 17 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    18. Image 18 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    19. Image 19 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    20. Image 20 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    21. Image 21 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    22. Image 22 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    23. Image 23 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    24. Image 24 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    25. Image 25 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    26. Image 26 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    27. Image 27 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    28. Image 28 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    29. Image 29 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    30. Image 30 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    31. Image 31 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    32. Image 32 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    33. Image 33 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    34. Image 34 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    35. Image 35 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    36. Image 36 of 36 For 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $179,900

    Address: 99 Vivante Boulevard 404, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950

    Description

    PRICE REDUCTION! This condominium located in the GATED Vivante community offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,485 square feet of living area. The 4th floor (top) unit includes impact windows and also an attached 1 car garage. Access your screened in balcony from the primary suite, living room, or kitchen area. Both bedrooms also include a walk in closet. The guest bathroom is a Jack and Jill style that connects to the 2nd bedroom. Building elevator on site. Vivante is a gated community and includes a clubhouse, fitness center, tennis courts, and multiple community pools. Don't miss this opportunity, schedule your tour today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8455443 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 99 Vivante Boulevard 404
    • Viewed: 66
    • Price: $179,900
    • Price sqft: $121
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 1485
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 153
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: None
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1485.00
    • Roof: Tile
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Size Limit
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Public
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Management, Pest Control, Sewer, Trash, Water
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 1427.61
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: None
    • Association Name: Leah Voyles
    • Association Phone: 941-575-8239
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ninguno
    • Legal Description: BL5 000 0005 0404 BOCA LAGO AT VIVANTE V BLDG5 UN404 3135/1860&GS12 3162/1271SS-B 4974/1666&GS12 L/E3389008GS12
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33950 - Punta Gorda
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 412210879148
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Unit Number: 404
    • Views: 66
    • Zoning Code: GM-15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 25188 Marion Avenue F403, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    $165,900.00 ($159.98 / sqft )

    25188 Marion Avenue F403 More Like This

    ENJOY EASY, LOW MAINTENANCE LIVING in the highly desirable Emerald Pointe waterfront community in Punta Gorda. This top floor 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers comfort, convenience, and access to one of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1037 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7522814
    2. Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
    3. Contact Christopher Grant
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1461 Aqui Esta Drive B3, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    $169,000.00 ($161.11 / sqft )

    1461 Aqui Esta Drive B3 Reduced More Like This

    RARE OPPORTUNITY IN PUNTA GORDA ISLES! TURNKEY AND MOVE IN READY! First floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo just minutes to City Nature Park and minutes to downtown Punta Gorda with easy biking a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1049 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7523132
    2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA
    3. Contact Brian Helgemo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 311 Garvin Street 409c, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    $169,000.00 ($151.71 / sqft )

    311 Garvin Street 409c Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to your Punta Gorda Isles retreat. This perfectly located fully furnished top floor condo offers total comfort and privacy. Features include a split bedroom floor plan and dual lanais off

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1114 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8471907
    2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
    3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1080 Bal Harbor Boulevard 10c, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    $169,650.00 ($152.29 / sqft )

    1080 Bal Harbor Boulevard 10c Virtual Tour More Like This

    Wonderful fully furnished 2 bed 2 bath condo in gorgeous Punta Gorda Isles. This well maintained condo features a large primary bedroom with en suite that opens up to the lanai and overlooks the pool

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1114 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7522709
    2. Provided by JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Jamie Peters
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25188 Marion Avenue D104, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    $169,900.00 ($163.84 / sqft )

    25188 Marion Avenue D104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience waterfront living at its finest in this beautifully updated condo located in the highly sought after Emerald Pointe community in Punta Gorda. This stunning residence features modern finishe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1037 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7517322
    2. Provided by BARNES & PHILLIPS REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Kendra Cox
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1217 Aqui Esta Drive 8, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    $169,900.00 ($151.70 / sqft )

    1217 Aqui Esta Drive 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the best of Southwest Florida living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in a quiet waterfront community with only twelve residences. Offering direct Gulf access

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1120 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7525531
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
    3. Contact Levi Magallanes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25188 Marion Avenue C302, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    $179,000.00 ($156.06 / sqft )

    25188 Marion Avenue C302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully renovated and fully turn key furnished (as seen in listing photos), this waterfront 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Emerald Pointe offers quality, comfort, and an exceptional boating lifestylea

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1147 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7525596
    2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
    3. Contact Lora Keller
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 150 Harborside Avenue 303, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    $180,000.00 ($142.18 / sqft )

    150 Harborside Avenue 303 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Discover effortless waterfront living in this beautifully furnished condo located besides Punta Gorda's scenic Charlotte Harbor. Perfectly positioned in the heart of downtown, this light filled 2 bed

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1266 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7524060
    2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    3. Contact John Ludden
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 150 Harborside Avenue 313, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    $184,900.00 ($171.68 / sqft )

    150 Harborside Avenue 313 Adult Community More Like This

    TURN KEY CONDO AT CHARLEVOI IN HEART OF DOWNTOWN PUNTA GORDA Enjoy the convenience of downtown living with this move in ready, 2 bed/2 bath condo located in the 55+ community of Charlevoi. Located o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1077 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7515731
    2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
    3. Contact Alex Andreae
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 311 Garvin Street 401c, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    $184,900.00 ($147.92 / sqft )

    311 Garvin Street 401c Virtual Tour More Like This

    **PLEASE ENJOY THE 3D INTERACTIVE VIRTUAL TOUR ASSOCIATED WITH THIS LISTING Are you looking for the perfect Condo? Then look no further than this fully furnished, TURN KEY! Along with two bicycles!

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1250 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7525018
    2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    3. Contact Scott Standriff
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap