Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Lagovivante%V
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 99 Vivante Boulevard 9949, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Condominium
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1855
    8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: C7524110
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Boca Lagovivante V
    5. Building: Boca Lagovivante V
    6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    7. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    8. High School: Charlotte High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    THE VIEWS where every glance looks like a postcard! Experience the breathtaking views of Charlotte Harbor and the Gulf Islands from this stunning TOP FLOOR residence in Vivante, Punta Gorda's premier
    Details for 98 Vivante Boulevard 98412, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Condominium
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $114.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $270,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 221
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2183
    10. Acreage: 0.68 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: C7515091
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Boca Lagovivante 06
    5. Building: Boca Lagovivante 06
    6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    7. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    8. High School: Port Charlotte High
    9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Just Reduced and Priced to Sell this is an Exceptional Opportunity!! Experience RESORT STYLE LIVING IN THE HEART of Punta Gorda Isles! Welcome to Vivant
    Details for 97 Vivante Boulevard 404, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Condominium
    1. Price: $225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $127.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $239,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 272
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1765
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: C7512481
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Boca Lagovivante Iii
    5. Building: Boca Lagovivante Iii
    6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    7. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    8. High School: Port Charlotte High
    9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Vivante, Punta Gorda's premier address for Resort Style living. Residents enjoy top notch amenities and lushly landscaped grounds in this Med
    Details for 98 Vivante Boulevard 410, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Condominium
    1. Price: $219,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1485
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4692469
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Boca Lagovivante 06
    5. Building: Boca Lagovivante 06
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to effortless Florida living in this beautifully furnished top floor (4th level) 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with convenient elevator access and a first floor garage. Filled with natural light
    Details for 96 Vivante Boulevard 24, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Condominium
    1. Price: $215,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $235,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 121
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1485
    10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: C7519345
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Boca Lagovivante 02
    5. Building: Boca Lagovivante 02
    6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    7. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    8. High School: Charlotte High
    9. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Discover this stunning 2nd floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, beautifully TURNKEY FURNISHED with new pricing! Ideally situated as the closest residence to the elevator in the prestigious gated commun
    XML Sitemap