Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Colony Point
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1 Colony Point Drive A7, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Condominium
    1. Price: $424,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1751
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: C7524361
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Colony Point
    5. Building: Colony Point
    6. Provided by: ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Million dollar views for less than half a million! 3 bdrm corner unit condo both harborfront and canal front in colony point experience sweeping, unobstructed views of charlotte harbor from this beau
    Details for 7611 Cameron Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $389,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2104
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226002156
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Colony Pointe
    5. Elementary School: LEE
    6. Middle School: LEE
    7. High School: LEE
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! WELCOME HOME TO COLONY POINTE! Located on the quietest, most private street in the desirable Colony Pointe community, this home offers a beautifully maintained lakefront
    Details for 1 Colony Point Drive 5c, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Condominium
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $339,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 988
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1751
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,River Front
    15. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: C7479984
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Colony Point
    5. Building: Colony Point
    6. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    7. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    8. High School: Charlotte High
    9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    PUNTA GORDA ISLES WATERFRONT PRICE DROP ALERT:Same Amazing Waterfront Views with a Price you can't ignore! Wake up to sweeping water views in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo ideally located
    Details for 1 Colony Point Drive A5, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 209
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1581
    10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: C7515137
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Colony Point
    5. Building: Colony Point
    6. Provided by: R & R CONSULTING LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your retreat in Colony Point, Punta Gorda, Fl. This modern 2/2 condo has everything you need to make yourself at home, whether it's for a month or the whole summer season. The breathtaking
    Details for 7500 Cameron Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,700
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2514
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 2026000912
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Colony Pointe
    5. Provided by: Absolute Equity Realty Group L
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    AVAILABLE February 15th !! Fully updated! Beautiful 3 bed, 2 bath home in well established Colony Point has granite counter tops and stainless steel appliances. The club house offers a spacious heated
    XML Sitemap