Active
    Property Photos
    286 4th St S 203
    1. Image 0 For 286 4th St S 203
    2. Image 0 For 286 4th St S 203
    3. Image 0 For 286 4th St S 203
    4. Image 0 For 286 4th St S 203
    5. Image 0 For 286 4th St S 203
    6. Image 0 For 286 4th St S 203
    7. Image 0 For 286 4th St S 203
    8. Image 0 For 286 4th St S 203
    9. Image 0 For 286 4th St S 203
    10. Image 0 For 286 4th St S 203
    11. Image 0 For 286 4th St S 203
    12. Image 0 For 286 4th St S 203
    13. Image 0 For 286 4th St S 203
    14. Image 0 For 286 4th St S 203
    15. Image 0 For 286 4th St S 203
    16. Image 0 For 286 4th St S 203
    17. Image 0 For 286 4th St S 203
    18. Image 0 For 286 4th St S 203
    19. Image 0 For 286 4th St S 203
    20. Image 0 For 286 4th St S 203
    21. Image 0 For 286 4th St S 203
    22. Image 0 For 286 4th St S 203
    23. Image 0 For 286 4th St S 203
    24. Image 0 For 286 4th St S 203
    25. Image 0 For 286 4th St S 203
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $10,000

    Address: 286 4th St S 203, NAPLES, FL 34102

    Description

    All about the prime location!!! You will not find a better deal than this immaculate downtown condo. Nestled in the center of Olde Naples only two blocks from 5th Avenue South and just a short walk or bike ride to the famous white sand beaches of SW Florida. This light and bright corner unit has been meticulously decorated and stocked full of everything you need to enjoy your stay. Two updated bedrooms and an in unit laundry room with a full size washer and dryer so that you are comfortable during your longer term stay! This unit has high speed internet, smart TVs, a fully equipped kitchen, and beach gear including towels, chairs, and an umbrella.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226014845 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 286 4th St S 203
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $10,000
    • Price sqft: $9
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1969
    • Bldg sqft: 1058
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1058
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Internet Access
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: OLDE NAPLES
    • Parcel Number: 02860000141
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 203
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 404 Broad Ave S H404, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $9,995.00 ($11.23 / sqft )

    404 Broad Ave S H404 More Like This

    Amazing location **DOWNTOWN NAPLES** Gorgeous modern two bedroom two bathroom condo at the Heron Club. Walk to the pier, walk to the beach, walk to 3rd St and 5th Ave! Relax at the pool. Assigned park

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 890 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011770
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1111 Central Ave 412, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $11,000.00 ($5.56 / sqft )

    1111 Central Ave 412 More Like This

    No flooding or major Hurricane Ian damage! AVAILABLE APRIL! Outstanding location in the heart of Naples within walking distance to 5th Avenue S. and close to the beach! Stunning turnkey, fourth floor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1977 sqft
    1. MLSID: 223053632
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joe R Pavich
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 102, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $9,000.00 ($6.54 / sqft )

    1910 Gulf Shore Blvd N 102 More Like This

    Start with complete renovation........... 2 bedroom 2 bath residence directly across the street from the beach and edgewater beach hotel..... Nestled along the harbor are 30ft boat slips available to

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1376 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064654
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Billie Dalesio-Faccinto, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1851 Gulf Shore Blvd. N.  15, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,000.00 ($10.00 / sqft )

    1851 Gulf Shore Blvd. N. 15 More Like This

    Beautiful beachfront villa with unobstructed views of the sparkling Gulf of Mexico! Situated among the soon to be ultra luxury skyline that will soon be filled $15 $30 million dollar condos and the Fo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066693
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Tony Blaskis
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1135 3rd Ave S 319, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $10,000.00 ($4.67 / sqft )

    1135 3rd Ave S 319 More Like This

    Available for annual or seasonal lease! Get ready to live in the lap of luxury with this stunning 2.5 bed, 3 bath rental located in the heart of Naples. You'll be just steps away from the best beaches

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2143 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071367
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Steven Fenttiman
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 450 Bayfront Pl 4405, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,000.00 ($7.29 / sqft )

    450 Bayfront Pl 4405 More Like This

    Breathtaking full bay views set this beautiful residence apart from any other. This elegantly remodeled unit with wonderful furnishings features an office niche, 24" travertine floors, stainless appli

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1646 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072214
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Rob Mauceli
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1100 8th Ave S 123f, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $12,000.00 ($8.33 / sqft )

    1100 8th Ave S 123f More Like This

    "Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida" in this stunning, remodeled waterfront condo in Marina Manor, located in the heart of downtown Naples. This spacious residence features stylish shiplap acc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1440 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054479
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1200 9th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $10,500.00 ($5.32 / sqft )

    1200 9th Ave N More Like This

    The Bamboo Bungalow is what living in Naples is all about! Located in Lake Park, just a short drive or bike ride to the beach and fifth avenue. This Lake Front house has 3 bedrooms total, one bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1975 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075035
    2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Tom Puckett, IV
    4. 239-290-4154
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 660 Regatta Rd, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $10,000.00 ($3.37 / sqft )

    660 Regatta Rd More Like This

    Located in The Moorings with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, pool and spa. Decorated with bright whites and blues which creates a coastal feel Naples is so well known for. One of the bedrooms can act as a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2967 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005377
    2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Tom Puckett, IV
    4. 239-290-4154
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1977 Gulf Shore Blvd N 401, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $11,000.00 ($7.80 / sqft )

    1977 Gulf Shore Blvd N 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience effortless coastal living in this beautifully appointed fourth floor residence at Gulf Towers, perfectly positioned along the pristine shores of the Moorings. This two bedroom, two bath con

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1410 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077815
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Calley Fletcher
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap