Active
    Property Photos
    664 Broad Ave S J664
    1. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    2. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    3. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    4. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    5. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    6. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    7. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    8. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    9. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    10. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    11. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    12. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    13. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    14. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    15. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    16. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    17. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    18. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    19. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    20. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    21. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    22. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    23. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    24. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    25. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    26. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    27. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    28. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    29. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    30. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    31. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    32. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    33. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    34. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    35. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    36. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    37. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    38. Image 0 For 664 Broad Ave S J664
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $579,900

    Address: 664 Broad Ave S J664, NAPLES, FL 34102

    Description

    An incredible opportunity to own a fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo, completed in 2025! This highly sought after floor plan features a light filled, beautifully designed kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and a sleek induction range perfect for modern living. Enjoy peace of mind with heavy duty impact sliders, doors, and windows, along with classic plantation shutters throughout. The home also offers tile flooring for easy maintenance, solid two panel interior doors, an in unit washer/dryer hookup, and covered parking! All state inspection requirements have been met, with reports available upon request. Ideally located in downtown Naples, you're just a short walk to the beach and the shops and restaurants of Third Street! Residents of Village Green enjoy a vibrant community with fantastic amenities and activities making this a perfect place to call home!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226013510 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 664 Broad Ave S J664
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $579,900
    • Price sqft: $652
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1970
    • Bldg sqft: 890
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 890
    • Other Structures: Storage
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Deeded, Guest, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Common Laundry, Pool, Community Room, Storage, Internet Access, Library, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 7920
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VILLAGE GREEN
    • Parcel Number: 10531000006
    • Style: Traditional, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: J664
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 585 14th St N, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $649,000.00 ($551.87 / sqft )

    585 14th St N More Like This

    Best value for waterfront location with gulf access in heart of Naples! Spacious 3 bedroom 2 full bath home with large den and screened in lanai overlooking canal leading straight to Gordon River and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1176 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000370
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1200 Cherrystone Ct A104, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $565,000.00 ($426.42 / sqft )

    1200 Cherrystone Ct A104 More Like This

    This two bedroom, two bathroom condo is professionally remodeled, fully furnished, and stayed high and dry during hurricanes, offering everything you need for your Gulf Coast living lifestyle. It has

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1325 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225019277
    2. Provided by The Agency Naples
    3. Contact Arelys Alexander
    4. 239-610-3235
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1595 Curlew Ave 4, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $570,000.00 ($584.62 / sqft )

    1595 Curlew Ave 4 More Like This

    Low HOA dues include flood insurance! Presenting the fully furnished and renovated 08/24 waterfront property you have been waiting for! Rarely available, this property is directly on the water, provid

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 975 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004747
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Dan Riess
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1517 Chesapeake Ave B3, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $525,000.00 ($486.11 / sqft )

    1517 Chesapeake Ave B3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Renovated waterfront condo direct gulf access turnkey furnished! Nestled on a picturesque street lined with majestic banyan trees, this fully renovated two bedroom, two bath residence offers modern

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1080 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071695
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Claire Gogan
    4. 239-227-3490
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1455 Curlew Ave 1, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $599,000.00 ($557.21 / sqft )

    1455 Curlew Ave 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Dazzling newly renovated coastal gem with designer finishes, perfectly poised in an ideal location, just a mile+ to downtown 5th Ave.! Exquisitely rebuilt from floor to ceiling in 2023. Stylish accent

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1075 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069620
    2. Provided by Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    3. Contact Heidi White
    4. 239-471-4740
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 206, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $575,000.00 ($479.17 / sqft )

    2100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

    THE lowest priced 2 bedroom across from the Beach! And walking biking to the New Four Season's amenities. NOW it's your time to live the Naples, Florida BEACH life. Be sure to see the Virtual Tour, wh

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081437
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Kelly Capolino, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1015 Sandpiper St D102, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $675,000.00 ($516.45 / sqft )

    1015 Sandpiper St D102 More Like This

    Experience luxury resort living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the prestigious Cottages at Naples Bay Resorta true 5 star destination in the heart of Naples. This conte

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1307 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083267
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Sherry Irvin, PA
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1100 8th Ave S 128h, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $650,000.00 ($481.48 / sqft )

    1100 8th Ave S 128h More Like This

    Welcome to Marina Manor II a recently renovated, first floor condo just steps from the bay and minutes from the Gulf. This bright and airy boaters retreat offers a spacious, open concept design ideal

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079597
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kathleen Thanas
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 102, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $539,000.00 ($559.13 / sqft )

    1300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This first floor unit has been completely re done using the finest quality materials. New transitional style cabinets in the kitchen and baths. Tasteful, luxurious hardware. New flooring. New electric

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 964 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007499
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact John Ehrlich
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1200 Blue Point Ave A2, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $695,000.00 ($572.96 / sqft )

    1200 Blue Point Ave A2 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your Waterfront Escape this beautifully maintained first floor, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom furnished condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal living. Step inside to

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1213 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016242
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Maria Eaton
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap