Active
    Property Photos
    5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    1. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    2. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    3. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    4. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    5. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    6. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    7. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    8. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    9. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    10. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    11. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    12. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    13. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    14. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    15. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    16. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    17. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    18. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    19. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    20. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    21. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    22. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    23. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    24. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    25. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    26. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    27. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    28. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    29. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    30. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    31. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    32. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    33. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    34. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    35. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    36. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    37. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    38. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    39. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    40. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    41. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    42. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    43. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    44. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    45. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    46. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    47. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    48. Image 0 For 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $7,295

    Address: 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412, AVE MARIA, FL 34142

    Description

    Welcome to this stunning Arrowhead modelan ideal escape for a vacation getaway, seasonal stay, or the perfect place to relax while building your dream home. Offered fully furnished and beautifully appointed, this residence is truly move in readyjust bring your suitcase and start enjoying the lifestyle. Nestled within a premier resort style community, this home delivers a Club Medinspired experience where every day feels like a getaway. Discover why Ave Maria is one of the fastest growing communities in the United States and a destination people instantly fall in love with. Golf enthusiasts will appreciate access to the prestigious Gordon Lewisdesigned championship course, with optional golf privileges available through a transferable membership. Residents enjoy an exceptional lineup of amenities, including a resort style pool with Tiki bar, a brand new clubhouse with restaurant and bar, pickleball, tennis, and bocce courts, a state of the art fitness center and studio, and a full service day spa. Come experience the lifestyle everyone is talking aboutAve Maria ~ Once you get here, you get it.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012374 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $7,295
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2338
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1741
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Storage, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, See Remarks, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: AVE MARIA
    • Style: Florida, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 8412
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5545 Hampton Links Ct, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $8,500.00 ($3.78 / sqft )

    5545 Hampton Links Ct More Like This

    Heres a more polished and elaborate version of your remarks, making it sound inviting and professional while highlighting all the features:Welcome to your magical oasis at The National Golf & Country

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2247 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064316
    2. Provided by The Keyes Company
    3. Contact Vivian Aponte Blane, PA
    4. 305-779-1926
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4627, OTHER, FL 34142
    $7,000.00 ($5.46 / sqft )

    5807 Double Eagle Cir 4627 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome in the heart of Ave Maria! Located on the second floor, this 1,154 sq. ft. residence offers a bright and inviting open layout

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1283 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073328
    2. Provided by Integrity Realty of Florida
    3. Contact Jordan Musumano
    4. 239-877-2165
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5396 Fancourt Links Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $6,595.00 ($3.56 / sqft )

    5396 Fancourt Links Way More Like This

    Welcome to your Florida escape in The National Golf & Country Club at Ave Maria. This beautifully furnished single family home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 full, 1 half bathrooms, a versatile den, and stunnin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1850 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003227
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jessica Howard, LLC
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5412 Fancourt Links Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $8,000.00 ($3.00 / sqft )

    5412 Fancourt Links Way Green Listing More Like This

    Available Fall 2025 & Winter 2026 Seasonal Retreat at The National Golf & Country Club Discover the perfect balance of luxury, leisure, and lifestyle in this exquisite Maria plan home located in the

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2667 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067084
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jennifer Rosenwald
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5661 Melbourne Ct 8011, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $7,295.00 ($4.19 / sqft )

    5661 Melbourne Ct 8011 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully furnished Arrowhead model coach home in the heart of Ave Maria and enjoy a lifestyle that blends comfort with convenience. Thoughtfully designed with spacious open living areas, this

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1741 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069977
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Maria Tonito
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $7,295.00 ($3.12 / sqft )

    5704 Melbourne Ct 6712 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Vacation in paradise with this beautiful first floor Arrowhead model in the highly sought after community of Ave Maria. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers over 1,700 square feet of profession

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2338 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010381
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5897 Sunningdale St, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $7,495.00 ($3.57 / sqft )

    5897 Sunningdale St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Now booking for the 2026 seasonsecure your stay before its gone! Enjoy your Southwest Florida getaway in this beautiful single family Maria model home, offering over 2,000 sq ft of comfortable livi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014719
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5376 Fancourt Links Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $6,850.00 ($3.43 / sqft )

    5376 Fancourt Links Way More Like This

    Welcome to your perfect Florida getaway in the amenity rich community of National Ave Maria, FL. This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + den home offers comfort, convenience, and resort style livingide

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000144
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Erin Gaudio
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6052 Ellerston Way 1721, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $7,295.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

    6052 Ellerston Way 1721 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Wake up to STUNNING sunrises every morning.... over magnificent water views, in your tastefully appointed, home away from home. Enjoy the expansive views from this beautiful Bay Creek Coach Home, just

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2858 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006286
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5710 Melbourne Ct 6511, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $7,295.00 ($3.12 / sqft )

    5710 Melbourne Ct 6511 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your slice of paradise at The National Golf and Country Club, nestled in the heart of picturesque Ave Maria, Florida! Step inside the stunning Arrowhead Coach home, where breathtaking views

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2338 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000210
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap