Active
    Property Photos
    5376 Fancourt Links Way
    1. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    2. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    3. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    4. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    5. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    6. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    7. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    8. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    9. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    10. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    11. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    12. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    13. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    14. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    15. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    16. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    17. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    18. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    19. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    20. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    21. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    22. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    23. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    24. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    25. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    26. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    27. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    28. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    29. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    30. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    31. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    32. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    33. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    34. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    35. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    36. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    37. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    38. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    39. Image 0 For 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,850

    Address: 5376 Fancourt Links Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142

    Description

    Welcome to your perfect Florida getaway in the amenity rich community of National Ave Maria, FL. This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + den home offers comfort, convenience, and resort style livingideal for relaxing escapes or extended stays.The home features a king bed in the primary suite, a comfortable queen bed in the secondary room and a versatile den with a sleeper sofa, providing flexible sleeping arrangements for your visit. Thoughtfully stocked with all the essentials, youll find kitchen basics for everyday cooking, bathroom and pool towels, and even an extra set of bedding to ensure a stress free stay. Step outside to your private lanai with a pool and spa, perfect for soaking up the Florida sunshine. Fire up the gas grill for delightful outdoor cooking and enjoy meals in your own peaceful retreat. As a guest, youll also have access to National Ave Marias impressive resort style amenities, including a community pool with lap lanes, state of the art gym, sauna, and private on site restaurants. Whether youre looking to stay active, unwind, or simply enjoy the vibrant community atmosphere, everything you need is right at your doorstep. This home combines relaxation, comfort, and upscale amenitiesyour ideal home base for experiencing the best of Southwest Florida.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226000144 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 5376 Fancourt Links Way
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $6,850
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2000
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1850
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    • Middle School: CORKSCREW MIDDLE
    • School Elementary: ESTATES ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Electric Heat, Screen Enclosure
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: THE NATIONAL GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB AT AVE MARIA
    • Parcel Number: 63760010681
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4627, OTHER, FL 34142
    $7,000.00 ($5.46 / sqft )

    5807 Double Eagle Cir 4627 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome in the heart of Ave Maria! Located on the second floor, this 1,154 sq. ft. residence offers a bright and inviting open layout

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1283 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073328
    2. Provided by Integrity Realty of Florida
    3. Contact Jordan Musumano
    4. 239-877-2165
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5396 Fancourt Links Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $6,595.00 ($3.56 / sqft )

    5396 Fancourt Links Way More Like This

    Welcome to your Florida escape in The National Golf & Country Club at Ave Maria. This beautifully furnished single family home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 full, 1 half bathrooms, a versatile den, and stunnin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1850 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003227
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jessica Howard, LLC
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5412 Fancourt Links Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $8,000.00 ($3.00 / sqft )

    5412 Fancourt Links Way Green Listing More Like This

    Available Fall 2025 & Winter 2026 Seasonal Retreat at The National Golf & Country Club Discover the perfect balance of luxury, leisure, and lifestyle in this exquisite Maria plan home located in the

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2667 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067084
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jennifer Rosenwald
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5515 Whistling Straights Ct, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $6,500.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

    5515 Whistling Straights Ct More Like This

    Check out this amazing professionally decorated and furnished rental opportunity in the beautiful golf community of The National at Ave Maria.This gorgeous Napoli II model home features a single story

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3033 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078889
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Erin Gaudio
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5661 Melbourne Ct 8011, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $7,295.00 ($4.19 / sqft )

    5661 Melbourne Ct 8011 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully furnished Arrowhead model coach home in the heart of Ave Maria and enjoy a lifestyle that blends comfort with convenience. Thoughtfully designed with spacious open living areas, this

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1741 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069977
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Maria Tonito
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $7,295.00 ($3.12 / sqft )

    5704 Melbourne Ct 6712 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Vacation in paradise with this beautiful first floor Arrowhead model in the highly sought after community of Ave Maria. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers over 1,700 square feet of profession

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2338 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010381
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4618, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $6,295.00 ($4.38 / sqft )

    5807 Double Eagle Cir 4618 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning end unit Carolina model offering breathtaking golf course views and the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and resort style living. This beautifully furnished 3 bedroom residence features a s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010378
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $7,295.00 ($3.12 / sqft )

    5739 Oakmont Ct 8412 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning Arrowhead modelan ideal escape for a vacation getaway, seasonal stay, or the perfect place to relax while building your dream home. Offered fully furnished and beautifully app

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2338 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012374
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4621, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $6,295.00 ($4.38 / sqft )

    5807 Double Eagle Cir 4621 More Like This

    Private and quiet END UNIT beautifully furnished 3 bedroom Carolina Model with amazing views of lake, Golf Course and Iconic Ave Maria town. Within walking distance of the Amenity Center and Golf Pro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1436 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011754
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Samar Jabbour
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5667 Melbourne Ct  7812, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $6,250.00 ($2.67 / sqft )

    5667 Melbourne Ct 7812 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rented Dec March 27'. Full Golf Membership included with this 3 bed 2 full bath, first floor condo in The National at Ave Maria! Brand NEW construction, Fully Furnished TURN KEY comes with Everything

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2341 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070658
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Tricia Kowaleski
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap