Active
    Property Photos
    5807 Double Eagle Cir 4627
    1. Image 0 For 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4627
    2. Image 0 For 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4627
    3. Image 0 For 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4627
    4. Image 0 For 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4627
    5. Image 0 For 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4627
    6. Image 0 For 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4627
    7. Image 0 For 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4627
    8. Image 0 For 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4627
    9. Image 0 For 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4627
    10. Image 0 For 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4627
    11. Image 0 For 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4627
    12. Image 0 For 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4627
    13. Image 0 For 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4627
    14. Image 0 For 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4627
    15. Image 0 For 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4627
    16. Image 0 For 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4627
    17. Image 0 For 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4627
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $7,000

    Address: 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4627, OTHER, FL 34142

    Description

    Welcome to this beautifully fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome in the heart of Ave Maria! Located on the second floor, this 1,154 sq. ft. residence offers a bright and inviting open layout, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The modern kitchen flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas, while the private screened lanai provides a peaceful retreat with views of the communitys lush surroundings. Every detail has been thoughtfully designed to make this home move in ready and effortlessly comfortable. Nestled within one of Southwest Floridas most desirable master planned communities, residents enjoy resort style living at its best. From championship golf and a sparkling pool with cabanas to a state of the art fitness center, tennis, pickleball, and scenic walking trails, theres something for everyone. Just minutes from the vibrant Ave Maria Town Center, youll have easy access to charming shops, dining, and year round events that make this community so unique. Whether youre searching for a seasonal escape or a long term residence, this stunning fully furnished townhome is the perfect place to experience the Florida lifestyle. 30 day minimum stay. Tenant must apply and be approved by the Condo Association. Security deposit required. Deposit and first months rent due at lease signing. Credit and background check required by both HOA and Owner. Short term leases subject to 11% tax per Florida and Collier County regulations. No smoking, no pets.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225073328 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4627
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $7,000
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 1283
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1154
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Detached Carport
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bocce Court, Fitness Center, Storage, Golf Course, Guest Room, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Membership, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: THE NATIONAL GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB AT AVE MARIA
    • Parcel Number: 76557003306
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 4627
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5396 Fancourt Links Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $6,595.00 ($3.56 / sqft )

    5396 Fancourt Links Way More Like This

    Welcome to your Florida escape in The National Golf & Country Club at Ave Maria. This beautifully furnished single family home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 full, 1 half bathrooms, a versatile den, and stunnin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1850 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003227
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jessica Howard, LLC
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5412 Fancourt Links Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $8,000.00 ($3.00 / sqft )

    5412 Fancourt Links Way Green Listing More Like This

    Available Fall 2025 & Winter 2026 Seasonal Retreat at The National Golf & Country Club Discover the perfect balance of luxury, leisure, and lifestyle in this exquisite Maria plan home located in the

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2667 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067084
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jennifer Rosenwald
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5515 Whistling Straights Ct, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $6,500.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

    5515 Whistling Straights Ct More Like This

    Check out this amazing professionally decorated and furnished rental opportunity in the beautiful golf community of The National at Ave Maria.This gorgeous Napoli II model home features a single story

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3033 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078889
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Erin Gaudio
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5661 Melbourne Ct 8011, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $7,295.00 ($4.19 / sqft )

    5661 Melbourne Ct 8011 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully furnished Arrowhead model coach home in the heart of Ave Maria and enjoy a lifestyle that blends comfort with convenience. Thoughtfully designed with spacious open living areas, this

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1741 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069977
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Maria Tonito
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $7,295.00 ($3.12 / sqft )

    5704 Melbourne Ct 6712 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Vacation in paradise with this beautiful first floor Arrowhead model in the highly sought after community of Ave Maria. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers over 1,700 square feet of profession

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2338 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010381
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $7,295.00 ($3.12 / sqft )

    5739 Oakmont Ct 8412 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning Arrowhead modelan ideal escape for a vacation getaway, seasonal stay, or the perfect place to relax while building your dream home. Offered fully furnished and beautifully app

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2338 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012374
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5897 Sunningdale St, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $7,495.00 ($3.57 / sqft )

    5897 Sunningdale St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Now booking for the 2026 seasonsecure your stay before its gone! Enjoy your Southwest Florida getaway in this beautiful single family Maria model home, offering over 2,000 sq ft of comfortable livi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014719
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5427 Double Eagle Cir 2826, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $6,495.00 ($3.48 / sqft )

    5427 Double Eagle Cir 2826 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Escape to sunshine and style with your perfect seasonal retreat at the National Golf & Country Club in Ave Maria, Florida. This rarely available Arabella model offers the kind of relaxed luxury snowbi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1866 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015829
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5376 Fancourt Links Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $6,850.00 ($3.43 / sqft )

    5376 Fancourt Links Way More Like This

    Welcome to your perfect Florida getaway in the amenity rich community of National Ave Maria, FL. This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + den home offers comfort, convenience, and resort style livingide

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000144
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Erin Gaudio
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6052 Ellerston Way 1721, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $7,295.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

    6052 Ellerston Way 1721 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Wake up to STUNNING sunrises every morning.... over magnificent water views, in your tastefully appointed, home away from home. Enjoy the expansive views from this beautiful Bay Creek Coach Home, just

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2858 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006286
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap