Active
    Property Photos
    2020 Gulf Shore Blvd N Unit 203e
    1. Image 0 For 2020 Gulf Shore Blvd N Unit 203e
    2. Image 0 For 2020 Gulf Shore Blvd N Unit 203e
    3. Image 0 For 2020 Gulf Shore Blvd N Unit 203e
    4. Image 0 For 2020 Gulf Shore Blvd N Unit 203e
    5. Image 0 For 2020 Gulf Shore Blvd N Unit 203e
    6. Image 0 For 2020 Gulf Shore Blvd N Unit 203e
    7. Image 0 For 2020 Gulf Shore Blvd N Unit 203e
    8. Image 0 For 2020 Gulf Shore Blvd N Unit 203e
    9. Image 0 For 2020 Gulf Shore Blvd N Unit 203e
    10. Image 0 For 2020 Gulf Shore Blvd N Unit 203e
    11. Image 0 For 2020 Gulf Shore Blvd N Unit 203e
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,800,000

    Address: 2020 Gulf Shore Blvd N Unit 203e, NAPLES, FL 34102

    Description

    Introducing 2020 Gulf Shorean exclusive collection of just 15 residences positioned between The Gulf and a private harbor within The Moorings, one of Naples premier neighborhoods. Developed by Barron Collier Companies and Golub & Co., two names deeply rooted in Naples history and luxury development, this boutique community blends legacy, design, and effortless living. Interiors by Soucie Horner Design Collective bring a refined, coastal aesthetic with top tier finishes, 10 ceilings, direct elevator access, expansive glass, custom cabinetry, and curated natural materials throughout the home. Thoughtfully designed outdoor living areas include built in Wolf grills, generous terraces, and integrated hurricane screens for year round comfort. A frictionless ownership experience is supported by available turnkey furniture packages and elevated la carte services through Juniper Holiday + Home, offering concierge support, home watch, provisioning, and moreensuring true ease from day one. Amenities include a bayfront resort style pool, two private rooftop terraces with Gulf views, a dedicated kayak/paddleboard launch, 11 boat slips for sale for vessels up to 32, fitness areas, and secure under building parking with EV charging. Located in The Moorings, residents enjoy quick access to Moorings Beach Club, walkable beach paths, a short golf cart ride to Fifth Avenue South, and a few minutes beach walk to the new Four Seasons Hotel. Here, waterfront living is elevated by thoughtful design, premier finishes, and a rarely offered level of convenience.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226011293 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2020 Gulf Shore Blvd N Unit 203e
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $6,800,000
    • Price sqft: $1,846
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 3683
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Purchase, Elec Avail at dock, Water Avail at Dock, Balcony, Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Balcony, Built In Grill, Built-In Gas Fire Pit, Courtyard, Outdoor Kitchen, Storage
    • Flooring: Marble, Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 3175
    • Other Structures: Outdoor Kitchen, Storage
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Covered, Driveway Paved, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Paved, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach - Private, Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Pool, Concierge, Electric Vehicle Charging, Storage, Internet Access, Marina, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 70872
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Double Oven, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Steam Oven, Tankless Water Heater, Wall Oven, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, French Doors, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar
    • Area Major: 2020 GULF SHORE
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: UNIT 203E
    • View: Bay, Canal, Landscaped Area, Partial Gulf, Pool/Club, Water
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1850 Kingfish Rd, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $6,200,000.00 ($1,569.22 / sqft )

    1850 Kingfish Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Just a few doors from the expansive open bay, this 2022 built waterfront estate at 1850 Kingfish Road defines the pinnacle of modern coastal luxury. The residence is masterfully designed on a single l

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3951 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015147
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Marc Fitzgerald
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 82 9th St S 301, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $6,250,000.00 ($1,302.35 / sqft )

    82 9th St S 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Walk to 5th avenue/downtown naples! A true one of a kind! Welcome to stella naples, where luxury meets exclusivity in the heart of olde naples. Built in 2024 with only nine total residences (each with

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4799 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081004
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Chris Lecca, PA
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 720 Orchid Dr, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $6,250,000.00 ($1,157.62 / sqft )

    720 Orchid Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    This exquisite 2020 custom built residence in the heart of Coquina Sands offers 3,730 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, blending modern elegance with timeless comfort. In one of Naple

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5399 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076014
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Karen Van Arsdale
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1467 Marlin Dr, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $6,295,000.00 ($1,421.31 / sqft )

    1467 Marlin Dr More Like This

    A thoughtfully designed waterfront residence created for comfortable everyday living and memorable entertaining. This like new home offers 4 bedrooms plus a den, 3 full bathrooms, and a half bath, wit

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4429 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013089
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Anthony Caraballo
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 570 2nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $6,295,000.00 ($1,477.01 / sqft )

    570 2nd Ave N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Four blocks to the beach in the heart of Olde Naples, this fully renovated residence delivers the rare combination of location, structural integrity, and turnkey modern comfort. Built of concrete bloc

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4262 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077400
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Celine Wells
    4. 239-799-5303
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1535 Dolphin Ln, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $6,397,500.00 ($1,214.87 / sqft )

    1535 Dolphin Ln More Like This

    The best western exposure and widest water views on Naples Bay. Build your dream home in one of the most desirable locations on the bay. Perfectly positioned on the widest stretch of Naples Bay with p

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5266 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011596
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Austin Kellam
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 185 15th St S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $6,450,000.00 ($1,290.00 / sqft )

    185 15th St S Virtual Tour More Like This

    In Mangrove Bay, this exceptional waterfront residence delivers the ultimate Naples boating lifestyle with a private dock featuring a 38 foot boat slip and 30,000 pound boat lift, an attached guest ho

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084541
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 788 7th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $6,450,000.00 ($1,229.51 / sqft )

    788 7th Ave N New Construction More Like This

    NEW CONSTRUCTION | NEVER LIVED IN | PRIME OLD NAPLES LOCATION. Just completed in 2025 by one of Naples most celebrated architectural firms, H Level, in collaboration with top tier international design

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 5246 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083067
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Erik David Barber, PA
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 135 7th St N, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $6,495,000.00 ($1,055.24 / sqft )

    135 7th St N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Brand new 2026 built luxury estate, just completed & not yet lived in, perfectly located in olde naples, approx half a mile to world class beaches & less than 1 mile to iconic 5th ave with world class

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 6155 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071448
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Samantha Taravella, PA
    4. 239-948-4450
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 545 13th Ave S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $6,495,000.00 ($1,200.33 / sqft )

    545 13th Ave S More Like This

    Discover an exquisite retreat in the heart of Olde Naples, just 2.5 blocks from 3rd Street South, featuring some of Naples most desirable shopping and dining experiences. Enjoy the sugar white sands o

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 5411 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017050
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Bill Earls, PA
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap