Active
    Property Photos
    5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    1. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    2. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    3. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    4. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    5. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    6. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    7. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    8. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    9. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    10. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    11. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    12. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    13. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    14. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    15. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    16. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    17. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    18. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    19. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    20. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    21. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    22. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    23. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    24. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    25. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    26. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    27. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    28. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    29. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    30. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    31. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    32. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    33. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    34. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    35. Image 0 For 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $7,295

    Address: 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712, AVE MARIA, FL 34142

    Description

    Vacation in paradise with this beautiful first floor Arrowhead model in the highly sought after community of Ave Maria. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers over 1,700 square feet of professionally decorated living space and is being offered fully turnkey, making it completely move in ready. Designed for comfort and convenience, the home also features a 2 car attached garage and is ideally located just a short walk from the amenity center and golf course. Residents enjoy exceptional resort style amenities including pickleball, tennis, bocce ball, and a fully attended fitness center with stretching room, sauna, and day spa. Relax at the spectacular resort style pool with a poolside bar and grill, or dine and socialize at the newly opened clubhouse with restaurant and bar. Golf enthusiasts will appreciate the Gordon Lewisdesigned championship course, with golf membership available for transfer at an additional cost, providing access to one of Southwest Floridas premier golfing experiences. Located within a gated community with manned security, this home offers the perfect blend of luxury, recreation, and relaxation. Discover why Ave Maria is one of the fastest growing master planned communities in the United States. Ave Maria ~ Once you get here, you get it.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226010381 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 5704 Melbourne Ct 6712
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $7,295
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 2338
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1741
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: AVE MARIA
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 6712
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5545 Hampton Links Ct, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $8,500.00 ($3.78 / sqft )

    5545 Hampton Links Ct More Like This

    Heres a more polished and elaborate version of your remarks, making it sound inviting and professional while highlighting all the features:Welcome to your magical oasis at The National Golf & Country

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2247 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064316
    2. Provided by The Keyes Company
    3. Contact Vivian Aponte Blane, PA
    4. 305-779-1926
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4627, OTHER, FL 34142
    $7,000.00 ($5.46 / sqft )

    5807 Double Eagle Cir 4627 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome in the heart of Ave Maria! Located on the second floor, this 1,154 sq. ft. residence offers a bright and inviting open layout

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1283 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073328
    2. Provided by Integrity Realty of Florida
    3. Contact Jordan Musumano
    4. 239-877-2165
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5396 Fancourt Links Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $6,595.00 ($3.56 / sqft )

    5396 Fancourt Links Way More Like This

    Welcome to your Florida escape in The National Golf & Country Club at Ave Maria. This beautifully furnished single family home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 full, 1 half bathrooms, a versatile den, and stunnin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1850 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003227
    2. Provided by eXp Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jessica Howard, LLC
    4. 888-883-8509
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5412 Fancourt Links Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $8,000.00 ($3.00 / sqft )

    5412 Fancourt Links Way Green Listing More Like This

    Available Fall 2025 & Winter 2026 Seasonal Retreat at The National Golf & Country Club Discover the perfect balance of luxury, leisure, and lifestyle in this exquisite Maria plan home located in the

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2667 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067084
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jennifer Rosenwald
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5661 Melbourne Ct 8011, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $7,295.00 ($4.19 / sqft )

    5661 Melbourne Ct 8011 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully furnished Arrowhead model coach home in the heart of Ave Maria and enjoy a lifestyle that blends comfort with convenience. Thoughtfully designed with spacious open living areas, this

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1741 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069977
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Maria Tonito
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5739 Oakmont Ct 8412, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $7,295.00 ($3.12 / sqft )

    5739 Oakmont Ct 8412 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning Arrowhead modelan ideal escape for a vacation getaway, seasonal stay, or the perfect place to relax while building your dream home. Offered fully furnished and beautifully app

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2338 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012374
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5897 Sunningdale St, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $7,495.00 ($3.57 / sqft )

    5897 Sunningdale St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Now booking for the 2026 seasonsecure your stay before its gone! Enjoy your Southwest Florida getaway in this beautiful single family Maria model home, offering over 2,000 sq ft of comfortable livi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014719
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5376 Fancourt Links Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $6,850.00 ($3.43 / sqft )

    5376 Fancourt Links Way More Like This

    Welcome to your perfect Florida getaway in the amenity rich community of National Ave Maria, FL. This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + den home offers comfort, convenience, and resort style livingide

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000144
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Erin Gaudio
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6052 Ellerston Way 1721, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $7,295.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

    6052 Ellerston Way 1721 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Wake up to STUNNING sunrises every morning.... over magnificent water views, in your tastefully appointed, home away from home. Enjoy the expansive views from this beautiful Bay Creek Coach Home, just

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2858 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006286
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5710 Melbourne Ct 6511, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $7,295.00 ($3.12 / sqft )

    5710 Melbourne Ct 6511 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your slice of paradise at The National Golf and Country Club, nestled in the heart of picturesque Ave Maria, Florida! Step inside the stunning Arrowhead Coach home, where breathtaking views

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2338 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000210
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap