Active
    Property Photos
    5344 Allen Pl
    1. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    2. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    3. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    4. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    5. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    6. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    7. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    8. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    9. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    10. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    11. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    12. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    13. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    14. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    15. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    16. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    17. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    18. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    19. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    20. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    21. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    22. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    23. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    24. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    25. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    26. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    27. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    28. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    29. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    30. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    31. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    32. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    33. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    34. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    35. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    36. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    37. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    38. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    39. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    40. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    41. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    42. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    43. Image 0 For 5344 Allen Pl
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,000

    Address: 5344 Allen Pl, AVE MARIA, FL 34142

    Description

    Located in the gated neighborhood of Maple Ridge Reserve. Maple Ridge Reserve consists of 51 Estate homes with the widest lots in Ave Maria! Distinctive Keswick model with saltwater, heated pool with 65ft wide screened lanai. Perfect for entertaining large groups. Expansive lake views for enjoyment and privacy. Side fenced area for the family dog. Upgraded kitchen cabinetry with pullout shelves, under counter lighting, built in pantry. Seating for 6 at the center island. Upper level en suite for guests, extended family or private home office. Situated between an easy walk to Ave Maria University and Town Center for restaurants and shopping or to South Park's dog park, Dunkin Donuts and Oil Well Brewery. Enjoy the Ave Maria lifestyle which entails miles of walking/biking trails, multiple dog parks, pickleball, tennis, multiple fitness centers, Maple Ridge clubhouse, North Park, South Park, Water Park. All included with over 240+ days of sunshine annually!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226009279 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 5344 Allen Pl
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $5,000
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2017
    • Bldg sqft: 4620
    • Bedrooms: 5
    • Total Baths: 5
    • Full Baths: 4
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 4162
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Electric Heat, Salt Water
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, Sauna, Tennis Court(s), Volleyball
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling
    • Area Major: AVE MARIA
    • Parcel Number: 56540001102
    • Style: Single Family
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5527 Double Eagle Cir 3817, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $6,000.00 ($4.80 / sqft )

    5527 Double Eagle Cir 3817 More Like This

    Available for the 2026 winter season, this beautifully furnished first floor Birkdale model in The National Golf & Country Club at Ave Maria offers the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenienc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065787
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jennifer Rosenwald
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5265 Messina St, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $4,995.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

    5265 Messina St More Like This

    Escape the Cold and Find Your Sunshine in Southwest Florida! Tired of winter weather? Head to beautiful SWFL and enjoy this secluded, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home with a 2 car gara

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2569 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077935
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Elouise Bird
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5080 Annunciation Cir 1306, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $4,500.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

    5080 Annunciation Cir 1306 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Extraordinary, prime, central location in Ave Maria in the heart of the town center, with your own private corner, and a spacious home facing priceless sunsets towards AMU, 24 Hour Adoration Chapel, a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083793
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Diana OHara
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6441 Liberty St, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $5,795.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

    6441 Liberty St More Like This

    Vacation in this lovely Del Webb home with views both front and rear! This is a warm and cozy place to spend in Florida when it's cold and snowy up north! Home is appointed with 2 bedrooms and full of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2086 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007388
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5423 Ternberry Rd, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $5,995.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    5423 Ternberry Rd More Like This

    Experience the Best of Ave Maria Living! The Lakeside home where thoughtful space design and refined living come together in perfect harmony. Located in the prestigious National Golf & Country Club

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3574 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076362
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Elouise Bird
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5555 Double Eagle Cir 3916, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $5,950.00 ($4.76 / sqft )

    5555 Double Eagle Cir 3916 More Like This

    Seasonal w/full golf membership now available for fall 2025 & winter 2026 season brand new first floor condo with fully transferable golf membership! Step into effortless luxury and embrace the ult

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063189
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jennifer Rosenwald
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5466 Double Eagle Cir 3425, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $5,995.00 ($3.59 / sqft )

    5466 Double Eagle Cir 3425 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This like new Bromelia model offers a perfect combination of privacy, comfort, and resort style living. With two split bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a spacious den, the layout is ideal for full ti

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1668 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003917
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Alma Cue
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5555 Double Eagle Cir 3937, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $5,795.00 ($4.52 / sqft )

    5555 Double Eagle Cir 3937 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Need to get out of the cold and enjoy sunny Ave Maria, Florida? You only need your toothbrush/paste and your personal items as our unit has everything you need for a perfect vacation! Satellite Pool

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1283 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007533
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5629 Double Eagle Cir 4227, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $5,795.00 ($4.52 / sqft )

    5629 Double Eagle Cir 4227 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your personal slice of paradise at The National Golf and Country Club in the charming town of Ave Maria, Florida! Step into this beautiful open floor plan, Birkdadle style unit, perfectly p

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1283 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082263
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5629 Double Eagle Cir 4217, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $5,795.00 ($4.52 / sqft )

    5629 Double Eagle Cir 4217 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover your own tropical escape at The National Golf and Country Club, nestled in the heart of beautiful Ave Maria, Florida. This gorgeous Birkdale unit offers a perfect blend of style and serenity,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1283 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003063
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap