Active
    Property Photos
    Address Not Provided
    1. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    2. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    3. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    4. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    5. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    6. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    7. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    8. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    9. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    10. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    11. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    12. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    13. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    14. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    15. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    16. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    17. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    18. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $63,600

    Address: Address Not Provided

    Description

    The Aqua is a brand new waterfront home on Crane Channel in Old Naples Aqualane Shores neighborhood. Be prepared for opulence, elegance and an extravagantly affluent property. Experience Naples living at its finest with this 4 Bedroom, 4.5 bath home. The Aqua has been designed with a modern flair and displays gorgeous wood and travertine floors, a chef's kitchen, an over sized heated pool/spa and large deck. Entertain your family and friends while making meals together and memories in this gorgeous home. The Aqua has an island ready to sit your favorite people and a formal dining room. There is a massive 2nd floor covered balcony which overlooks the pool and canal. Two laundry rooms for your convenience and just a short walk to the white sandy beaches we are known to have. Live like a native! Bedrooms: 4 King beds Bathrooms: 4.5 Sleeps: 10
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226005355 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: Address Not Provided
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $63,600
    • Price sqft: $12
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    • Year Built: 2015
    • Bldg sqft: 5138
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 6
    • Full Baths: 5
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Included, Water Avail at Dock, Balcony, Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Lanai/Porch, Built In Grill, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 4336
    • Other Structures: Outdoor Kitchen
    School Information
    • High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Circular Driveway, Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Gas Heat
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric, Zoned
    • Heating: Central Electric, Zoned
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Guest Room, Internet Access
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Fireplace, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pull Down Stairs, Smoke Detectors, Wired for Sound, Tray Ceiling(s), Vaulted Ceiling(s), Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: AQUALANE SHORES
    • Parcel Number: 01780560005
    • Style: Two Story, Contemporary, Single Family
    • View: Canal, Pool/Club
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 187 Broad Ave S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $75,000.00 ($22.64 / sqft )

    187 Broad Ave S More Like This

    Everything you dream about in this remastered Olde Florida cottage. Pet Friendly. 1.87 blocks to the Beach. 1.87 blocks to Campiello's and Tommy Bahama's ... and all that is fabulous dining and shoppi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3312 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076187
    2. Provided by Naples Homes and Rentals Inc
    3. Contact Michelle Craft
    4. 239-784-7528
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 675 2nd St S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $70,000.00 ($18.92 / sqft )

    675 2nd St S More Like This

    Beautiful and elegantly appointed, be the first to enjoy this 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath house in Olde Naples, just 2 blocks to the beach. The living room offers a neutral toned l shaped, linen couch, side c

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058759
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 67 8th Ave S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $75,000.00 ($21.43 / sqft )

    67 8th Ave S Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the Kite House a one of a kind Old Naples family compound only steps to The Gulf of Mexico. This fabulous new Naples Beach Retreat is comprised of three residences sleeping up to 16 people.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083478
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Xxx Lantern Ln, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $65,000.00 ($10.52 / sqft )

    Xxx Lantern Ln More Like This

    Welcome to Bliss in Port Royal. This beautiful home offers the finest luxurious accommodations available with soaring ceilings, fabulous light and huge outdoor spaces and gardens. Enjoy the profession

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 6181 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084208
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Morgan York
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $71,600.00 ($9.36 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    This home is truly what living in Olde Naples is all about! A spacious home great for entertaining, enjoy the outdoors on the verandah or out by the pool, walk to the beach, and easily enjoy Fifth Ave

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 7646 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005344
    2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Tom Puckett, IV
    4. 239-290-4154
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1551 Gulf Shore Blvd S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $75,000.00 ($9.53 / sqft )

    1551 Gulf Shore Blvd S More Like This

    NOV & DEC 2025 $50,000 a month for a 60 Day Minimum and a bonus for end of October included complimentary!! Gables by the Sea Steps from the beach, 3rd St, and a quick jaunt to 5th Ave! The sweeping

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 7869 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070626
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jane Wood
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 154 4th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $70,000.00 ($13.61 / sqft )

    154 4th Ave N More Like This

    Coastal Chalet in Olde Naples this stunning coastal dream is only a 2 min walk to the sparkling coastline of the Gulf of Mexico! This beautifully appointed home includes 4 bedrooms (two of them bein

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 5145 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064601
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stacey Cotter
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 613 14th Ave, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $60,000.00 ($5.99 / sqft )

    613 14th Ave More Like This

    The Coconut Plantation is the pinnacle of Naples luxury living. Prepared to be enchanted upon arrival as you are greeted by a lush landscape. Royal Poinciana frame this sprawling plantation style hous

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 10018 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005369
    2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Tom Puckett, IV
    4. 239-290-4154
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 245 Broad Ave S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $75,000.00 ($13.39 / sqft )

    245 Broad Ave S More Like This

    A slice of Key West HEAVEN in the HEART of Olde Naples. Affectionately called "The Christmas Cottage," this Craftsman SFH is luxurious and lavish, yet as comfortable as your home. A very upscale main

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 5600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076190
    2. Provided by Naples Homes and Rentals Inc
    3. Contact Michelle Craft
    4. 239-784-7528
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 160 Broad Ave S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $70,000.00 ($10.15 / sqft )

    160 Broad Ave S More Like This

    Welcome to The Pier House, an Old Naples masterpiece where timeless coastal style meets top tier finishes. With just over 5,200 square feet and a resort style courtyard pool, the home lives like a pri

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 6894 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074925
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap