Active
    Property Photos
    1251 7th Ave N 306
    1. Image 0 For 1251 7th Ave N 306
    2. Image 0 For 1251 7th Ave N 306
    3. Image 0 For 1251 7th Ave N 306
    4. Image 0 For 1251 7th Ave N 306
    5. Image 0 For 1251 7th Ave N 306
    6. Image 0 For 1251 7th Ave N 306
    7. Image 0 For 1251 7th Ave N 306
    8. Image 0 For 1251 7th Ave N 306
    9. Image 0 For 1251 7th Ave N 306
    10. Image 0 For 1251 7th Ave N 306
    11. Image 0 For 1251 7th Ave N 306
    12. Image 0 For 1251 7th Ave N 306
    13. Image 0 For 1251 7th Ave N 306
    14. Image 0 For 1251 7th Ave N 306
    15. Image 0 For 1251 7th Ave N 306
    16. Image 0 For 1251 7th Ave N 306
    17. Image 0 For 1251 7th Ave N 306
    18. Image 0 For 1251 7th Ave N 306
    19. Image 0 For 1251 7th Ave N 306
    20. Image 0 For 1251 7th Ave N 306
    21. Image 0 For 1251 7th Ave N 306
    22. Image 0 For 1251 7th Ave N 306
    23. Image 0 For 1251 7th Ave N 306
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $359,000

    Address: 1251 7th Ave N 306, NAPLES, FL 34102

    Description

    Prime location, lake park at intown club. Just one short mile to white sandy beaches. Totally renovated 2 bedroom split floor plan layout allows privacy.. 2 bath. View of tropical garden ambiance & steps to pool. Heated pool in winter months. Best spot second floor back row with its own private staircase. New coretex luxury flooring. New kitchen, new tiled bathrooms and vanitys. New light fixtures. Doors etc. Bright & airy with high ceilings. This low density only 24 units. Beach bungalow style community with a large front porch. Unique affordable for this downtown lifestyle. Bicycle ride to baker park ,stroll to lake park diner. Minutes to 5th ave south & 3rd street shopping and dining. Vacant and easy to show
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226005038 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1251 7th Ave N 306
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $359,000
    • Price sqft: $416
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1985
    • Bldg sqft: 864
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 864
    • Other Structures: Gazebo
    • Roof: Metal
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Driveway Paved
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike Storage, Storage
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 8220
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: INTOWN CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 10330800009
    • Style: Two Story, Apartment, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 306
    • View: Pool/Club
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1549 Sandpiper St 1, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $330,000.00 ($262.53 / sqft )

    1549 Sandpiper St 1 More Like This

    This impeccable 1st floor end unit condo is located in Royal Bay Villas just across from prestigious Royal Harbor within walking distance from the vibrant shopping and dining of 5th Ave S and 3rd St S

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1257 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225005770
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Sascha Nagel
    4. 305-851-2820
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1155 Sandpiper St B7, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $345,000.00 ($308.04 / sqft )

    1155 Sandpiper St B7 More Like This

    Ideally located in the heart of Naples, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at 1155 Sandpiper Street Unit B7 offers 1,062 sq ft of comfortable living space. Enjoy a screened lanai porch, perfect for relaxing

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1120 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007763
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Ben Pletsch
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1425 Curlew Ave 2-1, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $429,900.00 ($324.45 / sqft )

    1425 Curlew Ave 2-1 More Like This

    .This charming, Renovated, first floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit condo comes with an assigned boat dock for up to a 25 feet boat, seawall was replaced in 2020. Good for 50 years. Perfect for those s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1325 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000814
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact Ernesto Sampedro
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1549 Sandpiper St 49, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $325,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )

    1549 Sandpiper St 49 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully renovated beach bungalow in the heart of downtown. This inviting condominium combines modern finishes with coastal charm, ideal for those seeking a relaxing getaway or a permanent residenc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080518
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Carrie Ryan, PA
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1900 Alamanda Dr 204, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $324,000.00 ($341.05 / sqft )

    1900 Alamanda Dr 204 More Like This

    Sunshine, natural beauty, relaxation. This furnished beach condo has an optional private membership at the Moorings Beach club with 465 feet of white sandy beachfront. The morning Sunshine streams int

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 950 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225029027
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Kristen Janson, LLC
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1195 Clam Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $420,000.00 ($474.04 / sqft )

    1195 Clam Ct 202 More Like This

    Experience boutique waterfront living in this rare 6 unit condo association, perfectly situated in the heart of Naples. Just minutes from the world famous 5th Avenue shops and diningand a short strol

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 886 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012606
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Yunisleidy Ebanks
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $420,000.00 ($415.02 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    LOCATION + PRICE = VALUE!! (SELLER MOTIVATED: MAKE OFFER!!!) 1) Superb Old Naples Location; 3 Blocks to Beach + Famous Fishing Pier! 2 Blocks to Fabulous 3rd Street Shoppes & Bistros. Easy stroll

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1012 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010362
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Jim Weigel
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1686 Blue Point Ave A1, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $389,000.00 ($353.00 / sqft )

    1686 Blue Point Ave A1 More Like This

    Investor and Boaters Dream! Best priced waterfront condo with dock access in Naples! Completely renovated 2BR/2BA end unit in the highly desirable Blue Point community in Oyster Bay/Royal Harbor. Boa

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1102 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002595
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Jessica Stoots-Zazo
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 641 12th Ave S 641, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $399,900.00 ($384.15 / sqft )

    641 12th Ave S 641 More Like This

    INCREDIBLE amount of space for the money!! 1,041 square feet in this very sunny condo with large rooms! Tile flooring throughout, impact windows and doors throughout, updated bathrooms and kitchen!

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1041 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082649
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Ruth Stoots
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1519 Chesapeake Ave B-5, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $415,000.00 ($351.70 / sqft )

    1519 Chesapeake Ave B-5 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the privacy of condo living with the rare luxury of direct Gulf access from your own dock. This light filled, fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in the desirable Oyster Bay neighborh

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1180 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000186
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Lori Fowler, PA
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap