Active
    Property Photos
    5525 Agostino Way
    1. Image 1 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    2. Image 2 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    3. Image 3 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    4. Image 4 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    5. Image 5 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    6. Image 6 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    7. Image 7 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    8. Image 8 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    9. Image 9 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    10. Image 10 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    11. Image 11 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    12. Image 12 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    13. Image 13 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    14. Image 14 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    15. Image 15 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    16. Image 16 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    17. Image 17 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    18. Image 18 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    19. Image 19 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    20. Image 20 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    21. Image 21 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    22. Image 22 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    23. Image 23 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    24. Image 24 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    25. Image 25 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    26. Image 26 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    27. Image 27 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    28. Image 28 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    29. Image 29 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    30. Image 30 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    31. Image 31 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    32. Image 32 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    33. Image 33 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    34. Image 34 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    35. Image 35 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    36. Image 36 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    37. Image 37 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    38. Image 38 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    39. Image 39 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    40. Image 40 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    41. Image 41 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    42. Image 42 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    43. Image 43 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    44. Image 44 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    45. Image 45 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    46. Image 46 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    47. Image 47 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    48. Image 48 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    49. Image 49 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    50. Image 50 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    51. Image 51 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    52. Image 52 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    53. Image 53 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    54. Image 54 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    55. Image 55 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    56. Image 56 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    57. Image 57 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    58. Image 58 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    59. Image 59 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    60. Image 60 of 60 For 5525 Agostino Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $415,000

    Address: 5525 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142

    Description

    Welcome home to the beautiful Silverwood community on Ave Maria! With 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. 2 car garage, modern appliances the house. The master suite room and with dressing bathroom en suite. Community pool and gym, but the amenities don't end there! This 4,000 Acre community has it all. Enjoy the clubhouse, outdoor calisthenics gym. miles of trails for walking and biking. The basketball courts. And let's not forget the water park and indoor fitness center, offering endless entera options for the whole family. A championship golf course, soccer field and more. Ave Maria truly has something for everyone. Do not miss the opportunity. Come and experience the Ave Maria lifestyle today! Currently rented for $2,200per month with a contract in effect until 05/04/26.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6330047 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 5525 Agostino Way
    • Viewed: 196
    • Price: $415,000
    • Price sqft: $212
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2021
    • Bldg sqft: 1958
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 290
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Other
    • Flooring: Other
    • Living Area: 1958.00
    • Roof: Other
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Covered, Driveway
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 2.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Other
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 141.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2023
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: (239) 300-5153
    • Country: US
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Legal Description: SILVERWOOD AT AVE MARIA PH 2 LOT 170
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34142 - Immokalee
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 73640105004
    • Views: 196
    • Zoning Code: RES
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4834 Corrado Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $475,000.00 ($202.91 / sqft )

    4834 Corrado Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Seller is Motivated. Bring your best offer. This is the one that wont wait. Located in one of Ave Marias most desirable communities, this beautifully designed home delivers the perfect mix of style,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2341 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5139349
    2. Provided by IAD FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Catherine Torres
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $449,900.00 ($199.42 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    What a Gem in Ave Maria! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 2025 built lakefront home in the heart of Ave Maria. Rarely lived in and meticulously maintained, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence fe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2256 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8482448
    2. Provided by BEACHFRONT REALTY INC
    3. Contact Mindy Kurkin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5618 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $420,000.00 ($171.15 / sqft )

    5618 Agostino Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to effortless Florida living in the Silverwood subdivision of Ave Maria, where thoughtful design meets peaceful surroundings. This light filled

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2454 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6375512
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
    3. Contact Stacey Vazquez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5610 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $437,000.00 ($163.06 / sqft )

    5610 Agostino Way More Like This

    Experience elevated living in this exquisite 4 bedroom plus den/loft residence, perfectly positioned in the sought after community of Ave Maria. Designed for modern luxury and everyday comfort, this 3

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2680 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072064
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Flor Cintron
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5656 Cerva Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $435,000.00 ($192.99 / sqft )

    5656 Cerva Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained Balboa floor plan, built in 2023 and located in the Silverwood neighborhood of Maple Ridge at Ave Maria. This modern two story home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bath

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2254 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071426
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Jaell Moreno
    4. 239-449-2819
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5696 Argento Dr, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $459,000.00 ($171.27 / sqft )

    5696 Argento Dr More Like This

    New to market comes this Encinitas model with oversized lot in Silverwood at Maple Ridge in the award winning community of Ave Maria. This 4 bedroom 3.5 bath + loft home features master bedroom on 1st

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2680 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072302
    2. Provided by The Keyes Company
    3. Contact Serf Sanchez, PA
    4. 305-779-1926
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4924 Gambero Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $495,000.00 ($189.58 / sqft )

    4924 Gambero Way More Like This

    Beautiful property located in the charming city of Ave Maria, just minutes from downtown and conveniently close to shops, restaurants, gas stations, schools, and the university. Situated in a resort s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2611 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080656
    2. Provided by Mato Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Zulma Arencibia
    4. 239-259-6286
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5653 Cassidy Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $399,900.00 ($174.02 / sqft )

    5653 Cassidy Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated three bedroom, two and a half bathroom home located in the highly desirable community of Ave Maria. This residence features a spacious two car garage and an oversiz

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2298 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004250
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Paolucci
    4. (239) 269-1584
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5585 Cobalto Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $435,000.00 ($192.82 / sqft )

    5585 Cobalto Way More Like This

    Welcome to 5585 Cobalto Way in Ave Maria! This grand Encinitas 2 story floor plan features 4 bedrooms and 3 1/2 baths. The primary suite is conveniently located on the first floor of of the main livin

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2256 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006556
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Josh Paulhus
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5693 Cassidy Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $400,000.00 ($177.31 / sqft )

    5693 Cassidy Ln More Like This

    Built in 2024 and impeccably maintained, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Silverwood at Ave Maria offers the rare opportunity to own nearly new construction without the builder wait. From

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2256 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007178
    2. Provided by Avanti Way Realty LLC
    3. Contact Juan Hernandez, PA
    4. 305-229-1146
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap