Active
    Property Photos
    6070 National Blvd 215
    1. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    2. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    3. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    4. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    5. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    6. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    7. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    8. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    9. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    10. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    11. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    12. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    13. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    14. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    15. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    16. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    17. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    18. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    19. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    20. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    21. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    22. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    23. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    24. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    25. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    26. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    27. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    28. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    29. Image 0 For 6070 National Blvd 215
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $355,000

    Address: 6070 National Blvd 215, AVE MARIA, FL 34142

    Description

    Exclusive Golf membership included with this lake front home! First floor unit featuring 2 bedrooms +Den / 2 baths and 1 car garage next to the unit. Ready to move in. Diangelo II floorpan! This unit has amazing views of the lake and view to the 14th hole of the prestigious golf course. The National Country Club is a gated community with 24hr security patrol. It offers true country living with full spa, gym, pool, restaurants, pickleball, tennis courts, tiki bar and more. Upgrades include crown molding, custom window treatments, custom Glass shower enclosures. Ave Maria is a blue zone, small town with festivals, parks, grocery, fuel and healthcare options. Live longer with a healthy lifestyle.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225081512 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6070 National Blvd 215
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $355,000
    • Price sqft: $211
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2021
    • Bldg sqft: 1680
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Tennis Court(s)
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1366
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Detached, Detached Carport
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beauty Salon, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Shopping, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 8914
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Trash Compactor, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Other, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: THE NATIONAL GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB AT AVE MARIA
    • Parcel Number: 79860000420
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 215
    • View: Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5525 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $415,000.00 ($211.95 / sqft )

    5525 Agostino Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome home to the beautiful Silverwood community on Ave Maria! With 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. 2 car garage, modern appliances the house. The master suite room and with dressing bathroom en suite. Co

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1958 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6330047
    2. Provided by GRAND REALTY
    3. Contact Eduardo Funes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5618 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $420,000.00 ($171.15 / sqft )

    5618 Agostino Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to effortless Florida living in the Silverwood subdivision of Ave Maria, where thoughtful design meets peaceful surroundings. This light filled

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2454 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6375512
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
    3. Contact Stacey Vazquez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5653 Cassidy Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $399,900.00 ($174.02 / sqft )

    5653 Cassidy Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated three bedroom, two and a half bathroom home located in the highly desirable community of Ave Maria. This residence features a spacious two car garage and an oversiz

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2298 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004250
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Paolucci
    4. (239) 269-1584
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5693 Cassidy Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $400,000.00 ($177.31 / sqft )

    5693 Cassidy Ln More Like This

    Built in 2024 and impeccably maintained, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Silverwood at Ave Maria offers the rare opportunity to own nearly new construction without the builder wait. From

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2256 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007178
    2. Provided by Avanti Way Realty LLC
    3. Contact Juan Hernandez, PA
    4. 305-229-1146
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1004 Hamilton St, IMMOKALEE, FL 34142
    $362,000.00 ($175.81 / sqft )

    1004 Hamilton St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Arrowhead Reserve in the beautiful community of Immokalee! This unique and charming home offers an open and inviting layout with a spacious kitchen featuring granite countertops and stainl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2059 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025018674
    2. Provided by SWFL Legacy Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Monica Villa
    4. (863) 517-1234
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4671 Espiritu Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $349,990.00 ($169.49 / sqft )

    4671 Espiritu Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Sealine at Gatherpoint is a brand new, under construction quad home offering an open flow through layout with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a versatile den and a 2 car garage. The gathering room and adjoin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2065 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001033
    2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Teeters
    4. (239) 291-0784
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4675 Espiritu Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $389,990.00 ($174.81 / sqft )

    4675 Espiritu Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Coastview at Gatherpoint is a brand new quad home offering a light, airy open living plan with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a versatile den and a 2 car garage. The inviting gathering spaces flow to a kitc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2231 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001038
    2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Teeters
    4. (239) 291-0784
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5113 Davinci Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $350,000.00 ($195.86 / sqft )

    5113 Davinci Way More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home, nestled in the desirable Bellera Walk at Del Webb in Ave Maria. This 2BR+Den / 2BA home has 1437 sq ft under air and 1795 total sq ft when including the garage and screened

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1787 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084969
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Eric Manring, PA
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4176 Madison St, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $399,000.00 ($215.21 / sqft )

    4176 Madison St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Desirable upgraded "dover" model available for sale in ave maria's emerson park. This 3 bedroom 2 bath single family home sits on a nice corner lot with privacy hedges on both sides. This home feature

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1854 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225013341
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Andy James
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5689 Cassidy Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $399,999.00 ($210.19 / sqft )

    5689 Cassidy Ln More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with 1,630 sq ft of comfortable living space in the Silverwood neighborhood of Ave Maria. With thoughtful enhancements and peaceful preserve

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1903 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011202
    2. Provided by The Keyes Company
    3. Contact Serf Sanchez, PA
    4. 305-779-1926
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap