Active
    Property Photos
    6075 Artisan Ct
    1. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    2. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    3. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    4. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    5. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    6. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    7. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    8. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    9. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    10. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    11. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    12. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    13. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    14. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    15. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    16. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    17. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    18. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    19. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    20. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    21. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    22. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    23. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    24. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    25. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    26. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    27. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    28. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    29. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    30. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    31. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    32. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    33. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    34. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    35. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    36. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    37. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    38. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    39. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    40. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    41. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    42. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    43. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    44. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    45. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    46. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    47. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    48. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    49. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    50. Image 0 For 6075 Artisan Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $4,995

    Address: 6075 Artisan Ct, AVE MARIA, FL 34142

    Description

    This stunning Bougainvillea model home offers a spacious, open concept design with 3 bedrooms + den and 3 full bathrooms, providing plenty of room for both comfortable living and entertaining. Located in the prestigious National Golf & Country Club. As you step inside, you'll immediately be impressed by the abundance of natural light and high ceilings, creating a bright and airy atmosphere. The chef inspired kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and a large center island, perfect for preparing meals or entertaining guests. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas, creating an ideal space for gatherings. The generous master suite features a large walk in closet and an en suite bath with dual vanities, a soaking tub, and a walk in shower, offering a luxurious retreat at the end of each day. Two additional bedrooms provide plenty of space for family or guests, each with easy access to the two remaining full bathrooms, ensuring everyones comfort and privacy. Step outside and enjoy the private screened in lanai with a heated pool and spa, perfect for relaxing or hosting friends while soaking in the Florida sunshine. The golf course views and tranquil setting make this outdoor space an absolute highlight. Living at The National Golf & Country Club offers world class amenities, including golf, tennis, pickleball, a state of the art fitness center, resort style pool, and a spa. Located in the vibrant community of Ave Maria, this home is also conveniently close to shopping, dining, and local attractions. This is more than just a home, it's a lifestyle. Dont miss your opportunity to experience everything Ave Maria and The National Golf & Country Club have to offer!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225080943 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 6075 Artisan Ct
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $4,995
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 3917
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2799
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Electric Heat
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: AVE MARIA
    • Parcel Number: 63760001687
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5555 Double Eagle Cir 3916, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $5,950.00 ($4.76 / sqft )

    5555 Double Eagle Cir 3916 More Like This

    Seasonal w/full golf membership now available for fall 2025 & winter 2026 season brand new first floor condo with fully transferable golf membership! Step into effortless luxury and embrace the ult

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1250 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063189
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jennifer Rosenwald
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6058 National Blvd 336, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $4,800.00 ($4.16 / sqft )

    6058 National Blvd 336 More Like This

    Welcome to this fully turnkey short term rental is located in the amenity rich community of The National at Ave Maria. This beautiful condo is ready to be rented for this upcoming 2026 season. This de

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1154 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071644
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Erin Gaudio
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6441 Liberty St, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $5,795.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

    6441 Liberty St More Like This

    Vacation in this lovely Del Webb home with views both front and rear! This is a warm and cozy place to spend in Florida when it's cold and snowy up north! Home is appointed with 2 bedrooms and full of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2086 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007388
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5265 Messina St, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $4,995.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

    5265 Messina St More Like This

    Escape the Cold and Find Your Sunshine in Southwest Florida! Tired of winter weather? Head to beautiful SWFL and enjoy this secluded, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home with a 2 car gara

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2569 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077935
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Elouise Bird
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5080 Annunciation Cir 1306, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $4,500.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

    5080 Annunciation Cir 1306 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Extraordinary, prime, central location in Ave Maria in the heart of the town center, with your own private corner, and a spacious home facing priceless sunsets towards AMU, 24 Hour Adoration Chapel, a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083793
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Diana OHara
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $5,795.00 ($4.52 / sqft )

    5651 Double Eagle Cir 4323 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience resort style living in this exceptional 2BR/2BA Birkdale condo overlooking the breathtaking Gordon Lewisdesigned golf course and tranquil lake, ideally located just steps from the golf and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1283 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010189
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5807 Double Eagle Cir 4613, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $5,795.00 ($4.52 / sqft )

    5807 Double Eagle Cir 4613 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Birkdale 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo just steps from the amenities in a highly sought after gated community with 24/7 manned security. This west facing home offers breathtaking sunse

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1283 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010374
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5690 Mayflower Way 601, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $5,500.00 ($3.03 / sqft )

    5690 Mayflower Way 601 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath Del Webb home offering peaceful canal and golf course views in the vibrant community of Ave Maria. Thoughtfully decorated with comfort in mind, this cozy resid

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1815 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010384
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6421 Liberty St, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $5,800.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

    6421 Liberty St More Like This

    Welcome to your perfect getaway in the sought after 55+ Del Webb Naples community in Ave Maria. This beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, style, and everything you need for a r

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2586 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071608
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Erin Gaudio
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6034 National Blvd 534, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    $5,796.00 ($4.68 / sqft )

    6034 National Blvd 534 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your personal slice of paradise at The National Golf and Country Club in the charming town of Ave Maria, Florida! Step into coastal elegance with this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath Arbor styl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1239 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012371
    2. Provided by ND Realty
    3. Contact Kelli Zane
    4. 239-231-5999
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap