Active
    Property Photos
    1035 3rd Ave S 411
    1. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    2. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    3. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    4. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    5. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    6. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    7. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    8. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    9. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    10. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    11. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    12. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    13. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    14. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    15. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    16. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    17. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    18. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    19. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    20. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    21. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    22. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    23. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    24. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    25. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    26. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    27. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    28. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    29. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    30. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    31. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    32. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    33. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    34. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    35. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    36. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    37. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    38. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    39. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    40. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    41. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    42. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    43. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    44. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    45. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    46. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    47. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    48. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    49. Image 0 For 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500,000

    Address: 1035 3rd Ave S 411, NAPLES, FL 34102

    Description

    LUXURY CONDO IN THE HEART OF OLDE NAPLES WALK TO BEACH, 5TH AVE & 3RD STREET SOUTH Experience the best of Naples living in this beautifully furnished, former model residence ideally located in the heart of Olde Naples, just a short stroll to the white sand beaches, Fifth Avenue South, and Third Street South shopping and dining districts. This 3 bedroom + den, 3 bath former model condominium offers approximately 2,264 square feet of interior luxury living space, highlighted by designer furnishings, exquisite finishes, and meticulous attention to detail throughout. The open concept floor plan features a spacious great room, gourmet kitchen with custom cabinetry, granite countertops, breakfast bar, and premium stainless steel appliances. Expansive wraparound lanai provides seamless indoor outdoor living with tranquil tropical views. The primary suite is a private retreat with a king bed, spa like bath featuring dual vanities, soaking tub, and walk in shower. Two guest suites, each with a queen bed and private bath, offer comfort and privacy for family or guests. The den provides flexible space for a home office, media room, or additional sleeping area. Enjoy secure ground level parking and access to luxury community amenities including a club room with kitchen and lounge area, fitness center, resort style pool and spa, and outdoor BBQ area perfect for entertaining. This residence combines the sophistication of designer living with the convenience of a premier downtown Naples location all within walking distance to the beach, boating, fine dining, and entertainment that make Olde Naples one of Floridas most coveted destinations.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225076633 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1035 3rd Ave S 411
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $2,500,000
    • Price sqft: $1,042
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2017
    • Bldg sqft: 2400
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Built-In Gas Fire Pit, Courtyard
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 2264
    • Other Structures: Cabana
    • Roof: Tile
    School Information
    • High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: GULF VIEW
    • School Elementary: LAKE PARK
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Cabana, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Electric Vehicle Charging, Fitness Center, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 16568
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Laundry Tub, Tray Ceiling(s), Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: NAPLES SQUARE
    • Parcel Number: 14240003044
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 411
    • View: City, Landscaped Area
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1135 3rd Ave S 119, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $3,000,000.00 ($842.46 / sqft )

    1135 3rd Ave S 119 More Like This

    The smartest luxury value in downtown Naples. Enjoy the largest floor plan in Naples Square Building 3. Discover this Un Condo, a rare residence, one of only four units with this specific floor plan.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3561 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003764
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact John Wanninger
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 625 5th Ave S Ph-302, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $2,395,000.00 ($848.99 / sqft )

    625 5th Ave S Ph-302 More Like This

    Experience elevated downtown living in this light filled penthouse, a rarely available residence with a breezy coastal aesthetic perched above Naples 5th Avenue South. The spacious 3 bedroom plus de

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2821 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010612
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Robyn Pfister Griffin, PA
    4. 239-307-4612
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 875 6th Ave S 303, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $2,790,000.00 ($1,009.04 / sqft )

    875 6th Ave S 303 More Like This

    Retreat to one of only eight exclusive luxury residences in the heart of Downtown Olde Naples. This professionally decorated former model offers exceptional design and craftsmanship, featuring importe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2765 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058725
    2. Provided by Call It Closed Intl Realty
    3. Contact Aprile Osborne
    4. 407-338-3339
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1001 10th Ave S 211, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $2,390,000.00 ($461.39 / sqft )

    1001 10th Ave S 211 More Like This

    Offering spectacular southern exposure with direct water views over Naples Bay, this private residence features soaring 10 foot ceilings, a private elevator, elegant wood floors, French doors, and cus

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5180 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225022012
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Jacques Julien
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1104 6th St S 1, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $2,850,000.00 ($822.27 / sqft )

    1104 6th St S 1 More Like This

    Charming end unit 3 bedroom, 3 bath attached villa in the boutique condominium community of Villa Avellino, ideally positioned on the quiet corner of 11th Avenue South and 6th Street South. This light

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3466 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009270
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Tyler Dunham
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1008 7th St S B1, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $2,395,000.00 ($608.02 / sqft )

    1008 7th St S B1 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nestled in the heart of Olde Naples, 1008 7th St S #B 1 is a masterpiece of modern luxury and effortless elegance. This stunning residence is designed for those who crave both sophistication and comfo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3939 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006477
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Ryan Chiodo
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 740 5th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $2,995,000.00 ($742.26 / sqft )

    740 5th Ave N More Like This

    This charming coastal cottage offers an unbeatable location just moments from the beach and the world class dining and shopping of 5th Avenue South. Embrace the quintessential Naples lifestylehighl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4035 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014803
    2. Provided by Naples Trust Real Estate Servi
    3. Contact Michael Dedio
    4. 239-293-2717
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 778 Broad Ct S, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $2,595,999.00 ($806.71 / sqft )

    778 Broad Ct S More Like This

    Prime Olde Naples homesite on a quiet Broad Ct S street, offering southern rear exposure and desirable "high and dry" X500 elevation. This 74 x 115 interior lot provides flexibility for future design

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3218 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014309
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Chris Wells
    4. 239-799-5303
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1275 Cobia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $2,550,000.00 ($671.05 / sqft )

    1275 Cobia Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Exceptional waterfront opportunity in the highly sought after Royal Harbor community, one of Naples' premier boating enclaves

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073056
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Maria Eaton
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1540 5th Ave S D305, NAPLES, FL 34102
    $2,495,000.00 ($946.15 / sqft )

    1540 5th Ave S D305 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Commanding an exceptional waterfront position overlooking the vibrant Naples Bay Resort & Marina, this sophisticated 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence offers a rare opportunity to enjoy the finest in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2637 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009324
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kimberly Alvord
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap