Active
    Property Photos
    6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    1. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    2. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    3. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    4. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    5. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    6. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    7. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    8. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    9. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    10. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    11. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    12. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    13. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    14. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    15. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    16. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    17. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    18. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    19. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    20. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    21. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    22. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    23. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    24. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    25. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    26. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    27. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    28. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    29. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    30. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    31. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    32. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    33. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    34. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    35. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    36. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    37. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    38. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    39. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    40. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    41. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    42. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    43. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    44. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    45. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    46. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    47. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    48. Image 0 For 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,185,000

    Address: 6021 Silver King Blvd 705, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914

    Description

    Perched on the 7th floor of the highly sought after Tarpon Point Marina, this elegant condominium offers a luxurious lifestyle complemented by breathtaking Gulf views. With a private elevator granting exclusive access, this residence seamlessly blends sophistication and comfort, making it the perfect sanctuary for the discerning buyer. Boasting 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a versatile flex room, and a Aquasana water treatment system, this spacious home caters to a variety of lifestyles. Whether you envision a home office, media lounge, or private library, the possibilities are endless. The open and inviting floor plan is drenched in natural light, accentuated by striking oversized glossy tile flooring, crown molding, and refined arched doorways that add an air of grandeur. The gourmet kitchen is a chefs delight, featuring rich maple cabinetry, granite countertops, updated lighting, all NEW Stainless Steel appliance and an oversized breakfast bar with ample seating. Enjoy your morning coffee in the charming breakfast nook while soaking in stunning water vistas. Entertaining is effortless with a formal dining area and a well appointed butlers area complete with a wet bar. Indulge in the serenity of the expansive primary suite, where floor to ceiling windows frame unparalleled water views. With lanai access and ample space for a sitting or media area, this retreat exudes relaxation. The en suite bath is equally impressive, offering comfort height counters, dual vanities, a deep soaking tub, and a large walk in shower. Outdoor living is redefined with both a covered and screened lanai, as well as an open terraceproviding the perfect backdrop for savoring the coastal breeze. The two secondary bedrooms each feature private en suite baths and share access to an additional terrace, ensuring comfort and privacy for guests. A rare find, this residence includes a private two car garage. Residents enjoy an array of five star amenities, 3 pools including a tropical resort style pool with zero entry access, a spa, BBQ grills, a social room, fitness center, tennis and bocce courts. Steps from your front door, discover waterfront restaurants, bars, boutiques, and a full service salon and spa. Experience the pinnacle of high rise luxury livingschedule your private showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225029314 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6021 Silver King Blvd 705
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $1,185,000
    • Price sqft: $348
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Basin, Canal Front, Fresh Water, Intersecting Canal, Lagoon, Navigable, River Front
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 3404
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Lease, Elec Avail at dock, Water Avail at Dock, Balcony, Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2888
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Built-Up, Metal
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Covered, Deeded, Guest, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid, Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Community Boat Dock, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Fishing Pier, Internet Access, Library, Marina, Shopping, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Underground Utility, Car Wash Area, Volleyball
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 20467
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Reverse Osmosis, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: TARPON POINT MARINA
    • Parcel Number: 22-45-23-C4-00803.0705
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 705
    • View: Basin, Gulf, Lagoon, Mangroves, Preserve, River, Water
    • Views: 11
    • Zoning Code: R3W
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4518 22nd Place, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,100,000.00 ($220.62 / sqft )

    4518 22nd Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your paradise awaits with this luxury gulf access 4 bedroom home. Gorgeous!! New impact windows throughout 2026, new pool/spa/travertine pavers, lighting, garage door, custom cabinets, bar, exterior

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4986 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7524703
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Elizabeth Wilson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1917 51st St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,400,000.00 ($395.70 / sqft )

    1917 51st St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Major price reeducation! This home is "salt life" the beach boating fishing w/stunning $1,000,000 waterfront views! A gorgeous completely remodeled ($500,000+/ ) open floor plan 4 bedroom, den/loft, 4

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3538 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064571
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Steve Bacardi, LLC
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2824 42nd Ln, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,190,000.00 ($308.77 / sqft )

    2824 42nd Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Pre Construction You can still choose what your dream home should look like: colors, cabinets, flooring, countertops, appliances, and much more. We are building this spacious and modern home for you

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3854 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025011217
    2. Provided by Sunrealty.us LLC
    3. Contact Hans Baechi
    4. (239) 600-9343
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2705 30th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,299,000.00 ($322.01 / sqft )

    2705 30th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Minutes to Open Water! Beaches Close By! This unique, custom solidly built home with 1 original owner, features 5 bedrooms plus an office, offering Gulf access via a 210 ft wide canal. It includes a 1

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4034 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055618
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Scarlato
    4. (239) 322-5680
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 141 39th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,199,000.00 ($328.85 / sqft )

    141 39th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream Gulf access pool homean oasis of comfort and elegance. This property is situated in a highly desirable area, just minutes away from a variety of restaurants, shopping, and entert

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3646 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025021905
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Wood Casimir
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5811 1st Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,399,900.00 ($337.16 / sqft )

    5811 1st Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Price reduced $50K. This waterfront 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offers 3,300+ SqFt, on an oversized 0.35 acre lot. Built for Florida entertaining with a two story screened patio and a HUGE fenced in b

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4152 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224079471
    2. Provided by Marc Joseph Realty
    3. Contact Chase Joseph
    4. (239) 939-1145
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5106 Sands Blvd, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,275,000.00 ($350.56 / sqft )

    5106 Sands Blvd More Like This

    HOME NEVER FLOODED! SELLER IS NOT REQUIRED TO HAVE FLOOD INSURANCE DUE TO ELEVATION OF THE HOUSE! Experience the ultimate in waterfront privacy and sunset views from this exceptional triple lot estate

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3637 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008108
    2. Provided by Investment Florida Realty
    3. Contact Alexis Selby
    4. (727) 798-3993
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5307 25th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,195,000.00 ($319.95 / sqft )

    5307 25th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    TURNKEY! This super spacious 4 bedroom+den/3.5 bathroom villa is located in beautiful SW Cape Coral off of El Dorado Pkwy. The lot is located right on the Merrick Canal, which is one of the widest can

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3735 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025021232
    2. Provided by Tudor Villas Realty Corp
    3. Contact Marie Maartensson
    4. (239) 549-7400
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4817 Pelican Blvd, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,295,000.00 ($336.71 / sqft )

    4817 Pelican Blvd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Brand new 2026 Coastal Contemporary Home in Cape Corals highly sought after 8 Lakes area, offering Deep Water, Direct Gulf access with no bridge restrictions and quick access to the river and open wat

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3846 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015382
    2. Provided by The Keyes Company
    3. Contact Terry Mell
    4. (539) 323-2883
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1521 58th St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $1,340,000.00 ($338.47 / sqft )

    1521 58th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Direct gulf access no bridges! Best location: 1521 sw 58th street in southwest cape coral, florida 33914. Seconds to open water and just steps to cape harbour marina & rum runnersthis exceptional wat

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3959 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004521
    2. Provided by Nautical Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Patrick Raymond
    4. (239) 471-2755
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap