Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Rose Garden Villas Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5510 4th Pl 406, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $254,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1306
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2026012935
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Rose Garden Villas Condo
    5. Provided by: LocateHomes.com
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    MOVE IN READY COASTAL CONDO in one of SW Cape Corals most desirable neighborhoodsjust minutes from Tarpon Point Marina and surrounded by million dollar waterfront homes! This fully renovated, pet fri
    Details for 5510 4th Pl 106, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1250
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2026002123
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Rose Garden Villas Condo
    5. Provided by: LocateHomes.com
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Soaring high ceilings in this Light & Bright CORNER Condo overlooking the Park! Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom FURNISHED CORNER unit located in the highly sought after Rose Garden Villas in C
    Details for 5510 4th Pl 605, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $214,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.72 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1445
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 2026018987
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Rose Garden Villas Condo
    5. Provided by: Schiff Realty, Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful Mediterranean style **corner condo** in one of Cape Corals most desirable locations! **Location, location, location!** Whether you are looking for a full time residence or the perfect snowbi
    Details for 5510 4th Pl 607, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $210,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $209,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1526
    9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 225002122
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Rose Garden Villas Condo
    5. Provided by: Barclays Real Estate Group 1
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    SELLER FINANCING OFFERED 15% Down, Interest Year 1 at 1.9%, Year 2 at 2.9%, Year 3 at 4.9% with 5 year balloon and payments amortized over 30 year period. Seller put new laminate flooring into bedroom
    Details for 5510 4th Pl 503, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1306
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 2026015590
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Rose Garden Villas Condo
    5. Provided by: LocateHomes.com
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    FURNISHED 1st FLOOR with Covered parking and heated pool in a tropical setting! Short Term available thru Dec 31, 2026. Screened lanai porch for outdoor living with large table chair set. Comfy ne
    XML Sitemap