Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Edgewater Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2087 Edgewater Drive C, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
    Townhome
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $590.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 408
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2200
    8. Acreage: 1.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8367548
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33755
    4. Subdivision: 2087 Edgewater Condo
    5. Provided by: BURWELL REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience stunning sunsets from the comfort of this spacious and open 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom townhome overlooking the breathtaking expanse of St. Josephs Sound and the Intracoastal waterway. Step in
    Details for 634 Edgewater Drive 744, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,060,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $454.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,090,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2330
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8469793
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Edgewater Arms 4th Condo
    5. Building: Edgewater Arms 4th Condo
    6. Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    8. High School: Dunedin High PN
    9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your coastal sanctuary in the sought after 55 plus community of Edgewater Arms, where breathtaking waterfront views meet modern luxury. This beautifully renovated condominium, completely up
    Details for 634 Edgewater Drive 849, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $367.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $644,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1630
    10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8465503
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Edgewater Arms 4th Condo
    5. Building: Edgewater Arms 4th Condo
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Edgewater arms penthouse end unit with spectacular water views. Discover one of dunedin's most coveted addresses at edgewater arms! This 2 bedroom, 2 ba
    Details for 634 Edgewater Drive 848, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $358.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 100
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1465
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8468859
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Edgewater Arms 4th Condo
    5. Building: Edgewater Arms 4th Condo
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BIRDS EYE MARINA & GULF VIEWS IN THE HEART OF DUNEDIN. Enjoy a spectacular bird's eye view of the iconic Dunedin Marina and sparkling St Joseph Sound fr
    Details for 620 Edgewater Drive 102, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $366.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1360
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8492715
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Edgewater Arms 1st Condo
    5. Building: Edgewater Arms 1st Condo
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream waterfront lifestyle in this active 55+ community! This stunning ground floor condo offers 2 bedrooms amd 2 baths, and a prime warerfront location, just steps from a covered carp
    Details for 632 Edgewater Drive 135, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $300.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1330
    10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: Yes
    15. Wateraccess: Yes
    16. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    17. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8466464
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Edgewater Arms 3rd Condo
    5. Building: Edgewater Arms 3rd Condo
    6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect coastal retreat at 632 Edgewater Drive #135. This stunning residence offers a rare advantage: it is one of the very few units in the entire complex located on the ground level wit
    Details for 632 Edgewater Drive 238, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $286.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $370,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 170
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1220
    10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8450633
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Edgewater Arms 3rd Condo
    5. Building: Edgewater Arms 3rd Condo
    6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to coastal living at its finest in this beautifully maintained, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable 55+ waterfront community of Edgewater Arms. Situated on
    Details for 632 Edgewater Drive 139, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $315,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1330
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8505458
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Edgewater Arms 3rd Condo
    5. Building: Edgewater Arms 3rd Condo
    6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Charming Condo in the Heart of Dunedin! Discover the perfect blend of location and convenience with this budget friendly condo! This inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit boasts an open and airy layo
    Details for 620 Edgewater Drives 103, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Condominium
    1. Price: $274,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $326.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $275,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 63
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 840
    10. Acreage: 252.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: TB8484238
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Edgewater Arms 1st Condo
    5. Building: Edgewater Arms 1st Condo
    6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate in **convenient living** with this **ground floor energy efficient condo** in the heart of Dunedin! Enjoy the benefits of single level access. The sellers electric bill is impr
    Details for 180 Magnolia Woods Court 20c, DELTONA, FL 32725
    Condominium
    1. Price: $223,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $211.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 99
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1058
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: V4947027
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELTONA
    3. Zipcode: 32725
    4. Subdivision: Edgewater Condo Apts
    5. Building: Edgewater Condo Apts
    6. Provided by: DELTONA LAKES REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully Renovated Condo offers a perfect blend of modern luxury and cozy comfort! 100% Turn Key! Open floor plan with stunning stone counters with custom kitchen cabinets. Turnkey property comes f
    XML Sitemap