Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Tarpon Landings
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6081 Silver King Blvd 501, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $324.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4009
    9. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Basin, River Front, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2025014767
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Tarpon Landings
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the pinnacle of luxury waterfront living in SW Florida! Located in the exclusive Tarpon Landings waterfront community in SW Cape Coral, this immaculate Davenport end unit at 6081 Silver Kin
    Details for 6081 Silver King Blvd 404, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $347.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,390,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3673
    9. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Basin, Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Lake, Navigable, River Front, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2025017916
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Tarpon Landings
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Over $220,000 in luxury upgrades, sweeping marina views, and nearly 3,000 square feet of light filled living space make this Tarpon Point Marina condo an exceptional waterfront offering in the heart o
    Details for 6021 Silver King Blvd 203, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $415.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2888
    9. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Navigable
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2025022335
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Tarpon Landings
    5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury living in the highly sought after Tarpon Point Marina. This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom plus den residence offers just under 2,900 sq. ft. of light, bright, and airy living space
    Details for 6021 Silver King Blvd 705, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,185,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $348.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3404
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Basin, Canal Front, Fresh Water, Intersecting Canal, Lagoon, Navigable, River Front
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 225029314
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Tarpon Landings
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perched on the 7th floor of the highly sought after Tarpon Point Marina, this elegant condominium offers a luxurious lifestyle complemented by breathtaking Gulf views. With a private elevator granting
    Details for 6061 Silver King Blvd 306, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,149,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $374.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3071
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Basin, Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Mangrove, Navigable, River Front, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2025025142
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Tarpon Landings
    5. Provided by: 3.95 Full Service Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury living at its finest in this Davenport End Unit in Tarpon Point Marina. FURNISHED /TURNKEY The Davenport end unit is the largest floor plan with 3,048 sq ft of living space, Featurin
    Details for 6081 Silver King Blvd 704, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,179,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3673
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Navigable
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225050277
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Tarpon Landings
    5. Provided by: Tarpon Point Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Cape Coral's Luxurious waterfront living! Nestled within a resort style community, this waterfront gem offers an unparalleled lifestyle experience. Step into this spacious 3 bedroom, plus d
    Details for 6061 Silver King Blvd 106, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $989,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4009
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Basin, Bay, Mangrove, River Front
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 2026006577
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Tarpon Landings
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Tarpon Landings, located within the exclusive, gated community of Tarpon Point, along the shores of the Caloosahatchee River in beautiful Southwest Florida. Professionally remodeled and exq
    Details for 6021 Silver King Blvd 302, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $945,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $328.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 2875
    9. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Basin, Gulf Frontage, Lagoon, Navigable
    15. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 225054476
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Tarpon Landings
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Come see the panoramic views this condo has to offer! This 3rd floor unit located at tarpon landings has unobstructed views of the tarpon point marina. You will be able to see manatee's and dolphin's
    Details for 6081 Silver King Blvd 202, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $944,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $980,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3768
    9. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2025019092
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Tarpon Landings
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Trend
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tarpon Landings The Pinnacle of Waterfront Luxury in Southwest Florida. Unparalleled refinement resting within the prestigious Tarpon Point Marinawidely regarded as the most coveted address and comma
    Details for 6081 Silver King Blvd 505, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $311.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $990,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2970
    9. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Basin, Mangrove, Navigable, River Front
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2025000541
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Tarpon Landings
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the heart of Cape Coral, this exquisite waterfront property offers unparalleled luxury and convenience within a prestigious gated community. With deep water Gulf access and leased boat dock
    XML Sitemap