Active
    Property Photos
    26 21st Pl
    1. Image 0 For 26 21st Pl
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $679,000

    Address: 26 21st Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991

    Description

    Great location in beautiful Cape Coral Florida.House has been turn to 6 patients ALF by owner. Fire sprinkler system, electric generator and all the State requirements has ben installed and approved by the State.Newer appliances and roof.Tile throughout. Back yard fence and more.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 224062361 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 26 21st Pl
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $679,000
    • Price sqft: $220
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 3086
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Courtyard
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2604
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Assessment Paid
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Gas - Propane, Heat Pump
    • Gas: Natural, Propane
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Assisted Living Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 16-44-23-C1-03709.0250
    • Style: Single Family
    • Zoning Code: R1-D
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 109 37th Place, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $724,900.00 ($215.74 / sqft )

    109 37th Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    "motivated seller" beautifully designed modern residence offering 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a bright, expansive layout that feels open and seamlessly connected throughout. The heart of the home

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3360 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8479027
    2. Provided by ICON PREMIER GROUP, LLC
    3. Contact Carlos Diaz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 812 11th Court, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $689,900.00 ($151.43 / sqft )

    812 11th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 2018 Built Home is sure to impress! This Two Story Home features 6 Bedrooms and 4.5 Bathrooms, with a total living space of just under 4,000 Sq. Ft. plus a large 3 Car Garage, youll have plenty o

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4556 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7521148
    2. Provided by PELICAN VISTA REALTY
    3. Contact Veldin Miskic
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 911 3rd Ave , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $615,999.00 ($178.24 / sqft )

    911 3rd Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    **Welcome Home** NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED!! See it today. Step into this exquisitely remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence, featuring 2 luxurious master suits and a 2 car garage, nestled o

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3456 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224097230
    2. Provided by Southern World LLC
    3. Contact MarZia Rodriguez Rivera
    4. (239) 540-4884
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2557 Ashbury Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $649,900.00 ($196.11 / sqft )

    2557 Ashbury Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    This bright, light & spacious floor plan is a beautiful gathering place indoors and out! BRAND NEW, custom, salt water pool with an integrated spa, sun deck, bubbler, LED lights & shimmering tile. Ext

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3314 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019524
    2. Provided by Bay Vision Realty
    3. Contact Eric Halesworth
    4. (239) 693-3201
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2227 2nd Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $625,499.00 ($164.61 / sqft )

    2227 2nd Ter Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Immaculate Florida dream home. This one is perfect for families or vacation rental. Over 2,000 sq ft of living space. You will love the open floor plan with illuminated high tray ceilings. House offer

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3800 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225004349
    2. Provided by London Foster Realty
    3. Contact Lisbeth Feldman
    4. (305) 514-0100
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 129 33rd Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $775,000.00 ($213.79 / sqft )

    129 33rd Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Brand new 2025 custom pool home offering luxury Florida living with a seamless indooroutdoor design. Sunset facing lanai with summer kitchen, resort style pool, and outdoor living ideal for entertaini

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3625 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025231
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Gretter Machado Sanchez
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 106 33rd Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $649,500.00 ($194.35 / sqft )

    106 33rd Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this stunning new construction pool home located in desirable SW Cape Coral. LUXURY STANDARD: Not "builder grade." We include 9"x47" Porcelain Plank tile throughout the

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3342 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025016220
    2. Provided by Pro Gulf Properties LLC
    3. Contact Pia Powell
    4. (239) 541-2535
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 812 11th Ct , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $689,900.00 ($151.43 / sqft )

    812 11th Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4556 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025018790
    2. Provided by Pelican Vista Realty
    3. Contact Dean Miskic
    4. (239) 610-1011
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 335 31st Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $675,000.00 ($204.55 / sqft )

    335 31st Pl Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Stunning modern new construction home offering 2,216 sq ft under air, featuring 4 bedrooms plus a versatile space ideal for a home office. This light filled residence showcases soaring 13 foot ceiling

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009247
    2. Provided by Barclays Real Estate Group 1
    3. Contact Damarys Gonzalez
    4. (239) 201-2607
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 141 35th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    $659,900.00 ($208.50 / sqft )

    141 35th Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Stunning modern residence featuring an open concept design and high end finishes throughout. This beautifully crafted home offers abundant natural light with expansive windows and a seamless flow betw

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3165 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014435
    2. Provided by Mamba Realty LLC
    3. Contact Adriana Alonso Nazco
    4. (239) 920-2160
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap