Active
    Property Photos
    532 18th Ave
    1. Image 0 For 532 18th Ave
    2. Image 0 For 532 18th Ave
    3. Image 0 For 532 18th Ave
    4. Image 0 For 532 18th Ave
    5. Image 0 For 532 18th Ave
    6. Image 0 For 532 18th Ave
    7. Image 0 For 532 18th Ave
    8. Image 0 For 532 18th Ave
    9. Image 0 For 532 18th Ave
    10. Image 0 For 532 18th Ave
    11. Image 0 For 532 18th Ave
    12. Image 0 For 532 18th Ave
    13. Image 0 For 532 18th Ave
    14. Image 0 For 532 18th Ave
    15. Image 0 For 532 18th Ave
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,000

    Address: 532 18th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993

    Description

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home for rent in Cape Coral featuring a bright open concept layout with modern finishes throughout. This newer home offers a spacious kitchen with white shaker cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a large center island perfect for entertaining. Stylish wood look flooring flows throughout the main living areas, with abundant natural light and generous room sizes. Enjoy a covered lanai and private backyard, ideal for relaxing or outdoor gatherings. Plenty of space for parking and move in ready condition. Located in a desirable Cape Coral neighborhood close to shopping, dining, schools, and major roadways.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026021632 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 532 18th Ave
    • Viewed: 1
    • Price: $2,000
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 2182
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1765
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Detached Carport
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other, Pantry
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 09-44-23-C2-03757.0340
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2325 25th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,800.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

    2325 25th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming and spacious 3 bedroom + den, 2 bathroom home available for annual rental! Home been freshly painted and truly move in ready! Situated on a desirable corner lot, this home offers a huge open

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1987 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014727
    2. Provided by Re/Max Sunshine
    3. Contact Marisol Galeano
    4. (239) 671-6318
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 103 7th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,800.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

    103 7th St Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath rental home offering 1,747 square feet of comfortable living space in a convenient Cape Coral location! This home features tile flooring throughout the m

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2157 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026021589
    2. Provided by Raso Realty Inc
    3. Contact Klarissa Grumbo
    4. (239) 542-2254
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2604 8th Pl , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,895.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    2604 8th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 4 bedroom home is now available for rent. 1650sqft, 4 bed / 2 Baths, features 2 car garage, open lanai, large walk in closet and washer/dryer hookup. $1895 Rent and $1895 security deposit. Pets a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018395
    2. Provided by Lyons Real Estate Inc
    3. Contact Kayla Hernandez
    4. (239) 785-3996
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 117 23rd Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,900.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

    117 23rd Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    For Rent | 117 NW 23rd Terrace, Cape Coral, FL 33993 Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home available for ANNUAL RENTAL in one of the fastest growing areas of Cape Coral. This well maintained property

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1849 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017342
    2. Provided by Rent 1 Sale 1 Realty
    3. Contact Sandra Aguilar
    4. (239) 573-5992
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 910 8th Ter , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,950.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

    910 8th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available March NW Cape Coral Rental Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in a desirable Northwest Cape Coral neighborhood. This residence offers a bright, open floor p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2044 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008461
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Thomas Solieri
    4. (239) 945-1414
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1225 26th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,995.00 ($0.82 / sqft )

    1225 26th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage available for rent in a growing area of Cape Coral. This well maintained home offers a comfortable floor plan with ample living space, a bright kitc

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2426 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012611
    2. Provided by Valor Real Estate Svs
    3. Contact Lisa Cohen-Adkinson
    4. (239) 443-2525
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3929 42nd Ln, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $1,995.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    3929 42nd Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    NEWER CONSTRUCTION ** "Secluded Single Family Home in North Cape Coral" at $1,995 per month. Beautiful spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath new construction home in Cape Coral. The open floor plan greets you wi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1733 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017513
    2. Provided by Trend Realty
    3. Contact Joshua Blank
    4. (941) 928-3449
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 716 37th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $2,000.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

    716 37th Ave More Like This

    Enjoy the serenity of a welcoming neighborhood. House with 3 bedrooms plus den, 2 bathrooms and garage for 2 cars. Excellent distribution, living room with high impact windows and high ceilings for a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2103 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014296
    2. Provided by Avanti Way Realty LLC
    3. Contact Paola Jorgelina Peccoud PA
    4. (305) 229-1146
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 526 1st Ln , CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $2,000.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

    526 1st Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Now available for rent at 526 NW 1st Ln in Cape Coralthis updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the space, layout, and condition renters are actively searching for. Located in the desirable Northw

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2257 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010259
    2. Provided by SellState Excelsior Realty
    3. Contact Rick Pitts
    4. (239) 671-0654
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2800 25th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    $2,100.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    2800 25th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful home! 3 bedrooms with a den. Granite counter tops. Tile floors throughout. Stainless steel appliances. Screened back patio. Epoxy garage floor and auto garage door. Laundry room in home wit

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2150 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017791
    2. Provided by Treeline Realty Corp
    3. Contact Tricia Kenney
    4. (239) 303-9108
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap