Active
    Property Photos
    575 Sabal Palm Ct
    1. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    2. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    3. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    4. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    5. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    6. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    7. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    8. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    9. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    10. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    11. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    12. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    13. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    14. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    15. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    16. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    17. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    18. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    19. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    20. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    21. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    22. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    23. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    24. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    25. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    26. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    27. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    28. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    29. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    30. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    31. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    32. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    33. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    34. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    35. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    36. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    37. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    38. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    39. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    40. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    41. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    42. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    43. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    44. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    45. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    46. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    47. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    48. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    49. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    50. Image 0 For 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $265,000

    Address: 575 Sabal Palm Ct, LABELLE, FL 33935

    Description

    Welcome to 575 Sabal Palm Ct, a charming single family home located in the heart of LaBelle. This 3 bedroom, 1 bath residence offers approximately 1,170 square feet of living space situated on a spacious 0.27 acre lot with no HOA restrictions. Built in 1994, this Florida style home features a functional layout, attached 1 car garage, and a large outdoor area perfect for entertaining, relaxing, or future customization. The spacious lot provides plenty of room for pets, outdoor activities, or additional storage possibilities. Conveniently located near local schools, shopping, restaurants, and major roadways.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026020611 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 575 Sabal Palm Ct
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $265,000
    • Price sqft: $226
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1994
    • Bldg sqft: 1170
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Storage
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Concrete
    • Living Area: 1170
    • Other Structures: Storage
    • Roof: Metal
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Carport
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets
    • Area Major: CENTRAL HENDRY COUNTY
    • Parcel Number: 2-29-43-01-010-0075-A15.0
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 209 Nautilus Ave, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $250,000.00 ($24.95 / sqft )

    209 Nautilus Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    Unique investment opportunity! This property is being sold as is in its current pre construction stage. Approved permit plans are already in place and can be transferred to the new owner, allowing you

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 10019 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017252
    2. Provided by Miami Realty Dreams Inc.
    3. Contact Elisa Guifarro
    4. (786) 536-5060
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5006 Pike Ln, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $257,000.00 ($99.61 / sqft )

    5006 Pike Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to a home that blends comfort, charm, and the easy pace of port labelle living! Step onto the inviting front porch and picture quiet mornings with coffee as the sun warms the manicured lawn. I

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2580 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025012181
    2. Provided by SWFL Legacy Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Monica Villa
    4. (863) 517-1234
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9006 Bamboo Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $265,000.00 ($114.82 / sqft )

    9006 Bamboo Cir Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    Short Sale. Subject to Short Sale Approval. Welcome Home to 9006 Bamboo Circle, LaBelle, Florida 33935! Enter this beautifully designed Florida retreat, where comfort and style meet in perfect harmon

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2308 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025015373
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Unlimited
    3. Contact Tammy Campbell
    4. (813) 684-0016
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1320 Seminole Ave, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $275,000.00 ($91.27 / sqft )

    1320 Seminole Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    BIG FAMILY COMPOUND! Room for everyone!This 2300+/ sq ft., 4 bedroom 2 bath manufactured home has a galvalume roof, central air, spacious living room, family room, huge kitchen & dining area and ove

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3013 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.00 acres
    1. MLSID: 2025005278
    2. Provided by Southern Heritage Real Estate
    3. Contact K.C. Stanley Lynn
    4. (863) 675-4500
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1087 Rugby Ln, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $309,000.00 ($149.78 / sqft )

    1087 Rugby Ln Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Price Reduced + Up to $10,000 in Closing Costs Offered by Seller! Step into the lifestyle youve been dreaming of with this stunning, brand new single story homenow at a newly reduced price and wit

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2063 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025023857
    2. Provided by SWFL Legacy Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Lisvet Esquivel
    4. (863) 517-1234
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1315 Benbow Circle, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $259,900.00 ($124.41 / sqft )

    1315 Benbow Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    New price best value in labelle built 2023 no hoa why wait on new construction or settle for an older home? This 2023 built, move in ready property is now priced under $260k making it one of the b

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2089 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8469268
    2. Provided by REAL ESTATE ASSET DISPOSITION
    3. Contact Michele Stanek
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9006 Bamboo Circle, LABELLE, FL 33935
    $265,000.00 ($114.82 / sqft )

    9006 Bamboo Circle Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    Short Sale. Subject to Short Sale Approval. Welcome Home to 9006 Bamboo Circle, LaBelle, Florida 33935! Enter this beautifully designed Florida retreat, where comfort and style meet in perfect harmo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2308 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5103926
    2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    3. Contact Tammy Campbell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap