Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bridlewood
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2456 Appaloosa Trail, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
    Single Family
    1. Price: $711,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3150
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: TB8504099
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34685
    4. Subdivision: Bridlewood At Tarpon Woods Ph
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Location, Location, Location says it all. This large 4 bedroom, 3 bath Executive waterfront pool home in the much desired Bridlewood subdivision is waiting for you. Relax in the Solar heated pool as y
    Details for 2487 Saddlewood Lane, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
    Single Family
    1. Price: $685,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $710,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 33
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3804
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: W7884593
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34685
    4. Subdivision: Bridlewood At Tarpon Woods Ph
    5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    BRAND NEW ROOF AND PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to Bridlewood at Tarpon Woods in Palm Harbor, FL, where space, style, and location come together in this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car
    Details for 468 Halter Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3708
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6393527
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32712
    4. Subdivision: Bridlewood
    5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
    6. Middle School: Apopka Middle
    7. High School: Apopka High
    8. Provided by: DIAMOND REAL ESTATE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 468 Halter Drive in Apopka, Floridaa beautifully maintained single story, single owner home offering nearly 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This rare MULTI GENERATI
    Details for 484 Cavesson Street, APOPKA, FL 32712
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $505,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 15
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2381
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6401136
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32712
    4. Subdivision: Bridlewood
    5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
    6. Middle School: Apopka Middle
    7. High School: Apopka High
    8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 484 Cavesson Street in Apopkaa beautifully designed home that perfectly blends comfort, space, and functionality. This inviting residence features an open concept floor plan ideal for both
    Details for 671 Bennett Ave, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $188,975.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.96 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 700
    7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 2026005983
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Bridlewood
    5. Provided by: Riverside Real Estate Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fully Remodeled 2 Bed, 2 Bath Mobile Home Within City Limits! Move in ready and beautifully updated, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single wide mobile home offers modern living in a convenient in town loc
    XML Sitemap